Sold2018Limited Edition Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 12" x 3" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Henri Matisse Original Limited Edition Bronze - WomanStunning and very rare Henry Matisse bronze sculpture on marble ltd edition . Great artwork and hard to find of this museum quality.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ideas Sketchbook by Henry MooreIdeas Sketchbook - Henry Moore - Original color lithograph - 1976 - 13 of 40 from the rare limited edition "La Poesie" suite - Hand signed and numbered by the artist - 18.5 x 15 x 0See Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Sculpture with Marble Base - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 11" x 7" x 7" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vertabre - Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 7" x 4" x 13" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vertabre - Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 7" x 4" x 13" in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Resting Man - Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 7" x 6" x 14" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 7" x 5" x 10" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Resting Man - Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 7" x 6" x 14" in.See Sold Price
2018Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 7" x 5" x 10" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 7" x 5" x 10" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 11" x 9" x 13" in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 11" x 9" x 13" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Patina Bronze Sculpture - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Size Approx. 22" x 9" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base - Henry MooreLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 10" x 5" x 5" in.See Sold Price
4 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Naphtali', 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400
4 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Issachar', 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400
4 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, "Judah", 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400
4 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Levy', 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400
4 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Zebulun', 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400
4 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Simgon', 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400
4 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncMarc Chagall, 'Dan', 24K Gold Plated Limited Edition Mezuzah w/ Silkscreen$400