×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 5813
Lot. 2 Bols, 1 Untertasse, und 2 Teller
China, 18.Jh. Kangxi. Porzellan. Unterglasurblauer Blumen-Vogeldekor bzw. Qilin. H 5 (Bol), D13,5 (U'tasse) bzw. 16 (Teller) cm.

Starting Bid

CHF200.00

  • 25%

Lot. 2 Bols, 1 Untertasse, und 2 Teller China, 18.Jh.

Auction ended on Mon, Mar 20, 2017
Estimate CHF200 - CHF300
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
CHF400.00
Internet Bid
CHF380.00
Internet Bid
CHF360.00
Internet Bid
CHF340.00
Internet Bid
CHF320.00
Internet Bid
CHF300.00
Internet Bid
CHF280.00
Internet Bid
CHF260.00
Internet Bid
CHF240.00
Competing Bid
CHF220.00
Internet Bid
CHF200.00
Starting Bid
CHF200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
Ask a Question|