Sold2022"Boom Shaka Laka Laka" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (25.5" x 38.5") by Renowned"Boom Shaka Laka Laka" is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editions toSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Blow Dry" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (37" x 25.5") by Renowned Charles Schulz"Blow Dry" is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editions to be createdSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blow Dry Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph (37" x 25.5") by Renowned Charles SchulzBlow Dry is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Tom Everhart. This is one of the final Everhart editions to be created onSee Sold Price
Sold2024Edna Hibel (1917-2014), "Tatyana's Family" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed withTatyana's Family is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), numbered and hand signed by the artist. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Measures approx. 29.5" x 41.5" (bordeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Family in the Field Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand SignedFamily in the Field is a limited edition lithograph on rice paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 25" x 36" (with border), 2See Sold Price
Sold2016ANGEL BOTELLO LITHOGRAPH SIGNED & NUMBERED 117/150Angel Botello (1913-1986) signed & numbered limited edition lithograph depicting a family of three. Numbered 117/150. Measures 30" (76cm) x 23 1/2" (59.7cm) + 4 1/2" (11.5cm) mat & frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Patricia Buckley Moss Limited Edition LithographPatricia Buckley Moss Limited Edition Lithograph depicting Amish family heading to church. Signed lower right, 180/1000, '85 Used condition, not examined outside frame Frame size 20-1/4"h x 42-3/4"wSee Sold Price
Sold2022'Teal Time' Limited Edition Lithograph'Teal Time' Limited Edition Lithograph, signed on print l.r.c. and hand-numbered 4226/4850 Overall: 36-1/2"h x 29"w Sight: 32-1/2"h x 24-1/4"w Provenance: By descent, Clinedinst family, New York and PSee Sold Price
Sold2022MCM Picasso lithograph The harlequins Familydimensions 14 1/2" x 11" conditon very good w light mat foxing gorgeous period lithograph print after watercolor 1905 The Harlequin's family from limited edition Blue & rose period portfolio publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Olaf Wieghorst "The Navajo Family" Signed Lithograph LE w/COAArtist: Olaf Wieghorst Title: The Navajo Family Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 316/1500 Art Dimensions: 22 H x 26 W inches Framed Dimensions: 32 H x 36 W iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador DALI , family of Marsupial. 50 x 60 cm Hand signed , LimitedLithographie ,Family of Marsupial Centaurs.By Atelier Jobin Paris, on handmade paper.The sheet is signed and numbered by hand and stamped in paper.Limited Edition of 2000 pieces.Each lithograph is indSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANDY WARHOL 'Two Golden Mona Lisas' Lithograph Print (XL)'Two Golden Mona Lisas (Very Large)' by Andy Warhol, 1993 33 x 51 inches / 84 x 129.5 cm Offset Lithograph on heavy smooth fine art paper(out of publication) Limited Edition of 2500 Publishing informaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Andy Warhol "Mona Lisa"Andy Warhol (after) "Mona Lisa" offset lithograph in colors on Arches paper, Georges Israel Editeur, sheet size 38,5 x 57 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil, limited edition 35/100 (LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andy Warhol "Mona Lisa"Andy Warhol (after) "Mona Lisa" offset lithograph in colors on Arches paper, Georges Israel Editeur, sheet size 38,5 x 57 cm, plate signed bottom right, numbered with pencil, limited edition 71/100 (LSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOAN MIRO (1893-1983) ORIGINAL LIMITED-EDITION LITHOGRAPH, 21.5IN x 24IN (55cm x 61cm)Original limited-edition lithograph by celebrated Spanish artist Joan Miro (1893-1983). This piece was after the original which was painted between 1968 and 1977, and it is signed in plate by the artiSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOAN MIRO (1893-1983) ORIGINAL LIMITED-EDITION LITHOGRAPH, 13.5IN x 18.5IN (34cm x 47cm)Original limited-edition lithograph by celebrated Spanish artist Joan Miro (1893-1983). This piece was after the original which was painted in 1975, and it is signed in plate by the artist in the loweSee Sold Price
Sold2022"I Want To Dive Into Your Ocean (Diptych)" Limited Edition Lithograph (62" x 21") by Wyland and"I Want to Dive into Your Ocean (Diptych)" is a limited edition lithograph on paper by Wyland and Tracey Taylor, numbered and hand signed by the artists. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2022"I Bring Nothing to the Table" Limited Edition Lithograph (36" x 27") by Todd Goldman, Numbered andPop artist Todd Goldman is known all across the globe for his whip-smart and wickedly funny puns and pictures! "I Bring Nothing to the Table" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hanSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Lotte and Her Children" Limited Edition Lithograph (27" x 37.5") by Edna Hibel (1917-2014),"Lotte and Her Children" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 30" x 42" (with border), 2See Sold Price
2022"Lotte and Her Children" Limited Edition Lithograph (27" x 37.5") by Edna Hibel (1917-2014),"Lotte and Her Children" is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 30" x 42" (with border), 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn and Children Limited Edition Lithograph (37" x 27") by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered andMarilyn and Children is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 41.5" x 30" (with border), 37"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lotte and Her Children Limited Edition Lithograph (27" x 37.5") by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), NumberedLotte and Her Children is a limited edition lithograph on paper, numbered and hand signed by Edna Hibel (1917-2014). Includes Certificate of Authenticity! Measures approx. 30" x 42" (with border), 27"See Sold Price
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsMichael's Family Limited Edition Lithograph (36" x 26") by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand$160
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsTatyana's Family Limited Edition Lithograph (28" x 39.5") by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and$160
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsPortrait of a Family Limited Edition Lithograph (28" x 40.5") by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered$160
4 days LeftBK Auctions29) Edna Hibel (1917-2014) "Sonya and Family" Limited Edition Lithograph on Paper$1
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsSonya and Family Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed with$130
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsPortrait of a Family Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed$160
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsEdna Hibel (1917-2014), "Tatyana's Family" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$160
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsEdna Hibel (1917-2014), "Portrait of a Family" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed$160
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsEdna Hibel (1917-2014), "Tatyana's Family" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed with$160
2 days LeftBK Auctions39) Edna Hibel (1917-2014) "Family in the Field" Limited Edition Lithograph on Rice Paper$1
Oct 03Robinhood AuctionsFamily in the Field Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed$160
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsEdna Hibel (1917-2014), "The Family Suite Edition I" 4-Piece Limited Edition Lithograph Suite,$170