Sold2018Imperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Size 7See Sold Price
Sold2017Imperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 8See Sold Price
Sold2019Imperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 8See Sold Price
Sold2019Imperial Russian Double Head Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Head Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 7.75See Sold Price
Sold2020Imperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 7.75-8See Sold Price
Sold2020Imperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 8.25 can be resizedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Imperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 7See Sold Price
Sold2020Imperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet RingImperial Russian Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 8See Sold Price
Sold2020Russian Imperial Double Headed Eagle Signet RingRussian Imperial Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 8.25See Sold Price
Sold2020Russian Imperial Double Headed Eagle Signet RingRussian Imperial Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 8See Sold Price
Sold2021Russian Imperial Double Headed Eagle Signet RingRussian Imperial Double Headed Eagle Signet Ring. Ring size 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Mens Vintage 14K Gold Russian Imperial Eagle RingFOR SALE IS THIS VINTAGE ESTATE MENS 14K YELLOW GOLD RUSSIAN IMPERIAL DOUBLE HEADED EAGLE RING WITH WHAT APPEARS TO BE LAPIS LAZULI. THE RING IS A SIZE 8.5 AND WEIGHS 8.6g. THE RING MAKES A BEAUTIFUL,See Sold Price
Sold2024RUSSIAN IMPERIAL GOLD RING w. DIAMONDUnusual Prestigious Gift ! RUSSIAN IMPERIAL GOLD RING with DIAMOND, DOUBLE EAGLE For your viewing pleasure, here is a Russian Imperial gold enameled ring set with a round brilliant-cut diamond. The deSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED LMC EAGLE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 11EAGLE DESIGN MEN'S RING SIGNED "LMC STERLING". NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN NAVAJO / ZUNI JEWELRY. TOP 29MM. WEIGHS 14.0 GRAMS. SIZE 11. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024Roman Leaded Bronze Signet Ring w/ EagleRome, Imperial Period, ca. 2nd to 3rd century CE. A leaded- bronze signet ring adorned with an incised eagle perched upon its legs, with outstretched wings, and head turned right in profile. The eagleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roman Gold Signet Ring Carnelian Intaglio w/ TortoiseRoman, Imperial Period, ca. 1st to 3rd century CE. A petite gold signet ring with a red carnelian intaglio incised with what appears to be a tortoise design. In the Classical World, the tortoise was aSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL EASTER EGG BOX W. GEMSTONESA very high quality Russian Faberge style Easter egg box. Two part parcel gilt silver, the exterior is decorated with polychrome pan Slavic floral designs and images of Imperial two headed eagle withSee Sold Price
Sold202414K Yellow Gold and Lapis Ring with Imperial Russian Eagle14K Yellow Gold and Lapis Ring with Imperial Russian Eagle size 11 3/4, 8.4 grams Provenance: David R. Scarborough Estate Kennebunkport, MaineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roman / Byzantine Silver Signet Ring w/ Double Eagle**Originally Listed At $250** Late Roman to early Byzantine, ca. 4th to 6th century CE. An impressive 92.9% silver signet ring with an incised double headed eagle and inscription. The flat face is setSee Sold Price
Sold2018Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Signet Ring w Cross DesignEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Signet Ring w Cross Design. Antique 19th C Victorian era ring. Possibly a mourning ring. Ring size 6 can be resized. Weighs approximately 5.1 grams. Shank and top test at 14ktSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Mens Signet Ring with EagleSterling Silver Mens Signet Ring with Eagle on onyx. Size- 10. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Men's Ring w/ onyx & eaglesNative American Men's sterling silver ring with onyx center inserts and eagles engraves on the sides. Size: 8 3/4See Sold Price
Sold20202-MEXICO STERLING MEN'S RINGS W/ INLAY DESIGNTIGER EYE-BLACK ONYX-GREEN CORAL-DEEP BLUE. SIZES 9 & 11. TOTAL 15 DWTSee Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupDiamond Ruby 24k Gold & Silver Ring Constantine 1321 Round Top Large Signet Ring$500
Sep 30Adam's AuctioneersA GROUP OF JEWELLERY Comprising: a 9K gold bracelet of curb-link design, maker’s mark ‘€240
7 days LeftLA GALERIE NUMISMATIQUELarge illustrated page from the famous french magazine "Le Journal Illustre"€10