Sold2017Large Country Farm Dining Table Wrought Iron BaseLarge Country Farm Dining Table on Elaborate Wrought Iron Base. Having two hinged leaves which add 15 inches on both ends. Table measures 28 x 76 x 38 without leaves.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Dining Table with Fancy Wrought Iron BaseLarge dining table with fancy wrought iron and zinc base with wood plank top 20th century. L 87" W 39-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Dining Table with Fancy Wrought Iron BaseLarge dining table with fancy wrought and zinc iron base. With wood plank top. H 87" W 39-1/2". 20th century.See Sold Price
Sold2021French Country Farm Table W Iron BaseFrench Country Farm Table W Iron Base. Dining table without leaf measures 31 by 73.5 by 35.5 inches, leaf adds 15.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large French Country Farm Dining Room TableLarge Extendable Vintage Solid Pine Table, the table features a light pine wood base and table top with an extendable top, the base is turned x pattern, made by Rockingham Furniture, the table is measSee Sold Price
Sold2017Italian Baroque Spanish Revival Inlay Dining TableItalian Baroque / Spanish Revival Inlaid wood large Dining Table with 2 Extensions; trestle base, black wrought iron detail underneath. Table measures 32 x 95 x 47 inches, each extension adds 24 incheSee Sold Price
2022VINTAGE FRENCH COUNTRY WROUGHT IRON DINING TABLEVINTAGE FRENCH COUNTRY STYLE WROUGHT IRON DININGTABLE | FRENCH PROVINCIAL PATIO FLORIDA REGENCY-27" X 45" X 25" APPROX TO BASE, 72" X 40" APPROX TO GLASS-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION WEAR CONSISTENT WISee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE SCAGLIOLA TOP WROUGHT IRON DINING TABLEFloral inlaid top with wrought iron base. 30 1/2"h. x 78 1/2"w. x 42"d.See Sold Price
Sold2018Large French Country Provencal Style Farm TableLarge French Country Provencal Style Farm Table. Distressed painted finish. Farm dining table or kitchen island / work table. Having a large shelf at base and drawers. Measures 34 x 96 x 37 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Slate and Wrought Iron Dining Patio Table. RectanLarge Slate and Wrought Iron Dining Patio Table. Rectangle top on Faux Bamboo Iron Base. Scroll design.-- Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 72 inches: D: 32 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Rustic European Farm Table With Iron AccentCountry French Style Draw Leaf Dining Table with X Base & Twisted Iron Accent Rods - 31 in tall x 67 x 38 with two 21 inch leavesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Copper Top Dining Table with Wrought Iron BaseAmerican, contemporary Hand hammered copper dining table with S design wrought iron base Approx. height 31", width 44", length 96"See Sold Price
Sold2022Round Cherry Dining Table with Wrought Iron BaseRound Cherry Dining Table with Wrought Iron Base. 46" Dia. 29 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mexican Los Castillos Mixed Metal and Wrought IronMexican Los Castillos Patinated Wrought Iron Dining Suite, Comprising a glass top dining table with wrought iron base with applique tole painted fern fronds and silver figure of frogs, en suite with sSee Sold Price
Sold2018Italian Handpainted Long Dining TableItalian glazed handpainted terracotta long dining table on wrought iron base, top 37" x 92", base 30 1/2"h. Custom made, from Italy, owner paid $15,000. Provenance: West Palm Beach, Florida estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Designer Faux Wood & Wrought Iron Kitchen TableFaux Wood Kitchen Dining Table w/ Wrought Iron Base SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will not ship. Gallery will refer a local shipper for international buyers. Purchaser pick up available upon request.GoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Circular Marble Top Dining TableCircular Marble Top Dining Table With Wrought Iron Base. Measures 29.5 inches x 46 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE CAST ALUMINIUM OUTDOOR DINING TABLE 85.5"LARGE CAST ALUMINIUM DINING TABLE | WROUGHT IRON STYLE FURNITURE Outdoor / Patio Furniture / Outdoor Dining Furniture / Outdoor Dining Tables-28.5" X 85.5" X 43.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Iron Top Dining Table w/Scrolled Iron Base20th Century Large iron top dining table with scrolled iron and brass base. Approx. H.28.75", W. 90.5", D. 35.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017Contemporary Poured Concrete Top Dining TableContemporary Poured Concrete Top Dining Table. Round top with wrought iron base. Bistro / cafe style. Measures 31 x 40 inches. Property of an Upper East Side Townhouse.See Sold Price
Sold20241920'S SPANISH STYLE MARBLE TOP CENTER TABLELARGE MARBLE TOP OCTAGON LAMP TABLE, WROUGHT IRON BASE, MINOR WEAR TO FINISH. 31" x 31" x 29" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2019Coffee TableLarge round top coffee table with wrought iron base. 50" D. x 17" Ht..See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Wrought Iron Table Base w Round Glass TopLarge Wrought Iron Table Base with a Rust Patina and a Beveled Round Glass Table Top. Base is 28 inches high and glass top has a 46 inch diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022MEXICAN COPPER CLAD DINING TABLEMEXICAN COPPER CLAD DINING TABLE: Hammered copper clad dining table, raised on a black wrought iron scrolling base. Approx. 29.75" h x 72.25" l x 42.25" w.See Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.3pcs Mid Century Modern. Solid Walnut Round Dining table with Iron Base, Umanoff Style, along with t$75