Sold2023INTERNATIONAL ELECTRIC TRAVELING CRANE GAME5 CENT INTERNATIONAL MUTOSCOPE REEL CO. NY. CRANE GAME. EMPIRE STATE BUILDING AND MINIATURE IRON CRANE. WORKING CONDITION. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021TONKA SWIVEL VTG CRANE TOY10 inches long, Orange swivel mini crane, working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Doepke Unit Crane #2007Vintage Circa early 1950s pressed steel Doepke model toys Unit crane & shovel corp crane. In working condition, cab measures 12 1/2". Crane boom measures 20". Model #2007See Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Novelty Merchant Crane Digger MachineArt Deco Crane Digger - In good working condition with key. 71 1/2 H x 24 W x 21 1/4 D - In good working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022BREITLING stopwatch Breitling Auto-Time tacheometer, with documents and original packing, working,BREITLING stopwatch Breitling Auto-Time tacheometer, with documents and original packing, working, good condition German Description BREITLING Stoppuhr Breitling Auto-Time Tachymeter, mit Papieren undSee Sold Price
Sold2019Maitland Smith Bronze Figural Lamp depicting a turtle,Maitland Smith Bronze Figural Lamp depicting a turtle, crane and fish. Condition: good and working. Height 33" to the finial.See Sold Price
Sold2016GERMAN AUTOMATON SINGING BIRDCAGESHOWING A GERMAN AUTOMATON SINGING BIRDCAGE , FINE WORKING CONDITION. MEASURES 12" HIGH BY 6" ACROSS . THE ABSENCE OF A CONDITION REPORT DOES NOT GUARANTEE EXCELLENT CONDITION.PLEASE CONTACT US FOR ANSee Sold Price
Sold2021Goodyear Light-Up Store Advertising Display SignDouble sided illuminated Goodyear Store advertising sign. Goodyear wingfoot logo. Measures 3ft long 10" high and 4" deep and is in working condition. Two different displays . As found estate conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Goldtone Gas Cigarette Lighter w/Papers & OrigCartier lighter is in fine working condition and comes from the same estate of Cartier brooch and other fine jewelry in this sale. Has the original paper work and box. As found estate condition . PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-Century-Modern Table Lamp Mustard Ceramic GlazedExceptional MCM lamp mustard-yellow ceramic glazed base and walnut top. Working condition, single socket . Measures 29" tall and 9" at widest point. As found estate condition . Please use photos as paSee Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Red Label Auto Animated Men's Watch 0606485New old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in box with booklets. Red Label Automatic Animated Date Small Seconds Black Dial Men's Watch 0606485 in pristine working condition. Full set. Black PVSee Sold Price
2022Lehmann Aha Tin Litho AutoVery colorful tin litho wind up delivery truck, excellent and working condition with very bright colors, 5.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hurst Auto Shifters Dealer Lighted Fantasy SignUnique Hurst Shifters " Make your Hugger a Handler" dealership style lighted fantasy sign. Appears to be in nice working condition with light wear from display. Measures approximately 37-1/2" across bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1963 Hamilton 14K Yellow Gold Thin-O-Matic Micro-Rotor Mens Auto WristwatchWorking condition, the case shows surface wear but not "through wear"-no holes or splits. Case back engraved as a presentation watch from Sunoco Oil Company. The watch needs to be cleaned, and maybe pSee Sold Price
SoldCarver Stereo System Set incl, Double Auto Cassette Deck, Preamplifier tuner, Magnetic Power AmpCarver Magnetic Field Power Amplifier M-4.0t Carver Sonic Holography Preamplifier Tuner CT- SEVEN Carver TDR-2400 Double Auto Reverse Cassette Deck All in good working condition. Nice set. T-2663 </See Sold Price
Sold2021Movado Museum Kingmatic Auto Men's SS WristwatchNew old stock, running perfectly. Never worn, new in box with booklets. Ref: 84.D7.875. Perfect working condition throughout. Style #: 604535 (according to the warranty card).See Sold Price
Sold2022Fischer, Germany Tin Litho Wind Up AutoPossibly by Bing, excellent + and working condition, 5.5" longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ideal Turbo-Jet w/ Auto Launching Platform In BoxIdeal Turbo-Jet Car with automatic launching platform in the original box. The car is in working condition. You rotate the crank then press the release button and the car goes racing off. The box hasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Charlotte Speedway Auto Races Lighted Fantasy SignCharlotte Speedway Auto Races lighted fantasy sign. Appears to be in nice working condition with some light wear from display. Measures approximately 37-1/2" across by 10-1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Magico Auto 2008 Tin Wind Up CarMade in U.S. Zone Germany, in working condition, measures 5 3/4 X 2 X 2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Doepke Model Toys Unit Pressed Steel Construction Crane TruckIn working condition, Measures 23 x 14 x 8 inches as seen in first photo.See Sold Price
Sold2021Dominion Modern Mode Chrome Auto Waffle Iron 1930sDominion Modern Mode Chrome and Bakelite Auto Waffle Iron Circa 1930s W/ Cord. This model has a working base lamp that lights up to indicate readiness. Tested and in working condition. Overall good coSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lionel Lines Water Tower , Coal Elevator & CraneLionel Water Tower No. 30 (broken black spout). Some paint at base. needs cleaned, working condition unknown. Lionel Coal Elevator No. 97. 1946-1950. Remote Control Crane No. 165. Magnetic crane is noSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marx Auto Mac Truck Driver Wind-Up ToyVintage mechanical wind up truck by Louis Marx & Co. Underside of truck bed is marked with Marx brand. Windshield frame has two cracks. Working condition.See Sold Price
1 day LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesLaptops and car radios(Dell, HP, Sirius-unknown working condition)$64(2 bids)
7 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersGallet by Racine Chronograph Mens Wristwatch With Diamond Illinois Bell Applique$1,300(3 bids)
15 mins LeftVerma Estate DepartmentJaeger Lecoultre Reverso Tribute Duoface Day/Night Wristwatch$2,500(6 bids)
471 Lots AwayVogt Auction TexasIH McCormick Deering Farmall Oliver Model 70 MF Red Pedal Tractor$200(1 bid)