Sold2024Salvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph HandPantagruel 1973. (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel). Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Pantagruel Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numberedPantagruel Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph HandPantagruel 1973. (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel). Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Pantagruel XArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel X Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Carpentier Suite:See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel VArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel V Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: 132 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel WArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel W Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: 221 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali - Pantagruel 17Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel 17 Year: 1973 Dimensions: 30 x 22 in. Edition: From the limited edition of 250 Publisher: Carpentier Suite:</See Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel VIIIArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel VIII Year: 1973 Dimensions: 30in. by 21in. Edition: 82 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - Pantagruel (Green II)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel (Green II) Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 250 Publisher: Carpentier</See Sold Price
2024Salvador Dali - Pantagruel IIIArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel III Year: 1973 Dimensions: 30in. by 21in. Edition: Numbered from the Rare Limited Edition of 50 Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali - Pantagruel XArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel X Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Publisher: Carpentier Suite:See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali - Pantagruel VArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel V Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: 132 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel IArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel I Year: 1973 Dimensions: 30in. by 21in. Edition: 140 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: Carpentier SuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel IXArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel IX Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: Number 136 from the rare limited edition of 250 in pencil lower left PubSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel VArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel V Year: 1973 Dimensions: 30in. by 21in. Edition: 132 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: Carpentier SuSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali - Pantagruel VIIIArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel VIII Year: 1973 Dimensions: 30in. by 21in. Edition: 82 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali - Pantagruel IIArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel II Year: 1973 Dimensions: 30in. by 21in. Edition: 62 from the limited edition of 250 Publisher: Carpentier SuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Pantagruel XXIVArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel XXIV Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Artist's Proof Edition Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
2021Salvador Dali - Pantagruel XXIIArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Pantagruel XXII Year: 1973 Dimensions: 25.5in. by 19in. Edition: From the Rare Limited Artist's Proof Edition Publisher: CarpentierSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Pantagruel Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedPantagruel Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Pantagruel Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedPantagruel Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold"LES SONGS DROLANTIQUES DE PANTAGRUEL" SALVADOR DALI"Les Songes Drolantiques De Pantagruel" signed limited edition lithograph by listed artist Salvador Dali. Edition 236/250. Professionally framed and matted. Born into a middle-class family, he studiedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Série PantagruelSalvador DALI (1904-1989) Série Pantagruel Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche 75,5 x 53 cmSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph$1,800
Oct 05Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph$1,800
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,300