Sold2016VW 1600 Fliessheck, hellblaugrau (Rivarossi-Ork)309/3J, ins WHB 2016 neu aufgenommene Farbvariante, neuwertig im Rivariossi-Ork (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 10 VW 1600 Fliessheck der 60er/70er J.309/1A, 309/1B, 309/3D, 309/3F, 309/3G, 309/3I, 309/4B, 309/4H, 309/4K, 309/4L, 235 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016VW 1600 Fliessheck, weinrot309/3C, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015VW 1600 Fliessheck, azurblau309/3E, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016VW 1600 Fliessheck, azurblau309/3E, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017VW 1600 Fliessheck, laubgruen309/4 (entspricht 309/3G ohne Einrichtung und mit getoenter Verglasung), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 8 VW 1600 TL Fliessheck309/3F, 309/3I, 309/4B, 309/4H, 309/4I, 309/4M, 309/4N und 309/4 laubgruen (nicht im WHB), 210 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsBus, VW Microbus 21 window Deluxe "Samba", 7 Seater, Model 251.$20,000(7 bids)
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of French or Italian gauntlets with etched embellishment, circa 1600€4,200
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsCoca -Cola Toy Van, litho on tin VW friction toy for the European market, Near-Mint cond, 9"L.$70(3 bids)
5 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA pair of fine Italian or French Renaissance bronzes, circa 1600€4,400
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesVolkswagen Gas can VW Beetle 1300 from the 60s€50(1 bid)