Sold2023Chinese porcelain pot and cover with gilt bronze mounts, KangxiThe porcelain Chinese, Kangxi period, polychrome decoration in famille verte and rouge de fer enamels, representing frowering branches, rocks and birds, with French 18thC relief gilt bronze Louis XV fSee Sold Price
Sold201520th century, Chinese porcelain pot, blue glazed,20th century, Chinese porcelain pot, blue glazed, Qianlong marked Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货全球 费&See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain pot 'birds among flowers', GuangxuChina, Guangxu period, polychrome decoration, reserves with birds among flowers on a powder blue background. Double circle at the base. Dim .: 27 cm.See Sold Price
Sold201519th century, Fine Chinese porcelain pot, yellow ground19th century, Fine Chinese porcelain pot, yellow ground with blue glazed, kangxi marked Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose glazed,Vintage Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose glazed, decorated & marked Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 紐約诺ƆSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain pot famille verte, GuangxuChina, Guangxu, molded porcelain, polychrome decoration famille verte enamels and rouge de fer, reserves with figures in landscapes, under a background with flowers and butterflies. Small ring crack tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 2 Antique Chinese Porcelain PotsLot of 2 Antique Chinese Porcelain Pots, ca. Late 19th - 20th century. Larger pot h. 4 in., d. 4.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese porcelain pot, TongzhiChina, Tongzhi, molded porcelain, plychrome decoration with objects and vegetable motifs. Dim.:44,5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Porcelain PotFamille rose porcelain pot, drilled. [9" H x 11 3/8" Dia].See Sold Price
Sold2015Rare Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose on blue glazeRare Chinese porcelain pot, famille rose on blue glaze Size & Condition: Please see the last pictures for detail. 专业打包 发货全球 费用See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Chinese porcelain pot, white glazed, markedRare Chinese porcelain pot, white glazed, marked Size & Condition: Please see the last picture. 紐約诺顿艺术拍卖公司 - 专ߏSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese porcelain pot with lid, GuangxuChina, Guangxu, molded porcelain, decoration with green family enamels and rouge de fer, with birds among flowering branches, cap topped by foo dog. Dim .: 35cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Set of 2 plates and 1 Chinese porcelain potSet of 2 plates and 1 Chinese porcelain pot - Weight: 1.77 kg - Region: Chine - Sizes: Divers - Condition: at first sight - wear/damaged - no restoration - no repairSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Chinese Porcelain Pots, powder blue withPair of Chinese Porcelain Pots, powder blue with enameled flowering tree and bird, Qing Dynasty, (several chips and wear spots), height 4 3/4 inches, diameter 5 inches, Provenance: From a private NewSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese porcelain pots, YongzhengChina, Yongzheng period, lobbed shape, family rose enamel decoration with peonies and pheasants. Signs of use. Dim.: 21 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of Chinese Porcelain Pots.A Pair of Chinese Porcelain Pots. Bearing a pink glaze and an underglaze blue Yongzheng mark within double blue rings on the underside Height: 2.75"See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of elegant Chinese porcelain pots, landscaping粉彩山水圆罐一对 Pair of elegant Chinese porcelain pots, landscaping painting with under glazed red, marked Size & Condition: please see the last picturSee Sold Price
Sold2024TWO CHINESE PORCELAIN POTSTwo Chinese porcelain blue pots, each signed. Largest: 2"h x 3"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese ink colour porcelain pot with cover19th century. Chinese porcelain pot, ink colour painted landscape encircled the pot and gilt inscribed around the rim. Gilt rim, ears and bottom. Height 18cmSee Sold Price
2018Pair of Chinese pots with eight auspiciousPair of Chinese porcelain pots decorated with the motif of eight auspicious in Tibetan Buddhism, six-character mark on base. Size & Condition: please see the last picture 紐約诺ƆSee Sold Price
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Vintage Chinese Porcelain Brush Pot. Famille Rose rim decoration with scene of "a few well-known war$100
5 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsAntique Chinese Porcelain Brush Pot with Blue Flower Hand Painted Decoration$10
Oct 03Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Vintage Chinese Porcelain Brush Pot. Horse grazing below Willow Tree.$75