Sold2017Indian Pawn Turquoise Silver RingItem is the exact item in the image. Ebay bidders, please review the entire terms PRIOR to bidding. 6.3 grams - size 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Southwestern Turquoise Pawn RingSterling Silver Southwestern Old Pawn Ring With Large Turquoise Stone. Size 8.See Sold Price
Sold2021NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN SILVER TURQUOISE RINGNative American Indian Old Pawn Silver and Turquoise Ring. Decorated with Scrollwork and Leaves. SizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Silver Ring Size 5Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver & the legendary Cerrillos turquoise ring in size 5. Nice vintage condition, patina, age appropriate wear, the stone is original and intact. Wonderful vintage Native rinSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Turquoise Sterling Silver Snake Ring Signed EffieThis is a Zuni Turquoise Sterling Silver Snake Ring Signed Effie Calavaza. Ring size is 9.00. REF:I8440T153 Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Arrowhead RingSterling Silver| Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise Arrowhead Ring| Genuine Turquoise| Measures 1" x 3/4"| Unsigned| Weighs 9.3 Grams| Size 8.5| Native American. Navajo Southwestern Indian JeweSee Sold Price
Sold2020S12 SIGNED STERLING SLEEPING BEAUTY TURQUOISE RINGSIGNED LT NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN SOUTHWESTERN RING. TURQUOISE STONE APPEARS TO BE SLEEPING BEAUTY. TESTED & MARKED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 12. WEIGHS 10 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 5Stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterling" on the inside. Good vintage condition, all stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 5Stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterling" on the inside. Good vintage condition, all stoSee Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SZ 13 3/4HUGE VINTAGE ESTATE TESTED STERLING. NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 23MM BY 20MM WIDE. WEIGHS 13.6 GRAMS. SIZE 13 3/4. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 11UNMARKED TESTED STERLING VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO / ZUNI INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 18MM. WEIGHS 19.7GRAMS. SIZE 11. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2024OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7HALLMARKED FOR WHEELER "WM STERLING ". VINTAGE ESTATE SOUTHWEST NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN RING. TOP MEASURES 10MM. SIZE 7. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5. NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OUTSee Sold Price
Sold2019DEAD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST ZUNI / NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. GENUINE TURQUOISE STONES . SIZE 9. TOP 28MM BY 18MM WIDE. WEIGHS 18.2 GRAMS. STONES IN EXCELLENT CONDITION; SHANK LOOKS LIKE IT WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angela Lee Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Pawn RingThis is a vintage American Indian sterling silver ring featuring a floral motif surrounding a turquoise stone. Signed by Angela Lee, Navajo. The ring is a size 9.5 US and it weighs a total of 11.3g. TSee Sold Price
Sold2019DEAD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE UNMARKED NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST INDIAN ZUNI / NAVAJO JEWELRY. TOP MEASURE 22MM BY 17MM. TESTED STERLING SILVER; WEIGHS 7.7 GRAMS. SIZE 5. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2019OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING COIN SILVER STERLING INLAYVINTAGE ESTATE UNSIGNED NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN INLAID MOSAIC TURQUOISE RING IN FINELY HANDCRAFTED TESTED SILVER. MEASURES 35MM X 14MM. SIZE 6. WEIGHS 6.4 GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. (USA SHIPPING $6)See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVER SIZE 7TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7. UNMARKED, TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. TOP MEASURES 20MM BY 16MM. WEIGHS 4.5GRAMS. EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN TURQUOISE RING STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST HOPI INDIAN JEWELRY. SIZE 3.5. TOP MEASURES 25MM LONG BY 22MM WIDE. WEIGHS 4.8GRAMS TESTED STERLING SILVER. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral LeafThis is a Native American Sterling Silver Turquoise & Coral Leaf Ring By AL. ring size is 6.50. REF:I4412D5304. Native American, Navajo, Southwestern Indian Jewelry.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6For your consideration is this fab Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6 in nice vintage condition. This wonderful ring features a traditional hand etched NavajoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pawn Navajo Nickel Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5Pawn Navajo Nickel Silver Turquoise Ring Size 6.5See Sold Price