Sold2016Caju, Sportmodell "MC 50"Caju, Sportscar "MC 50", Germany, bakelite, cw ok, windshield missing, otherwise C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Caju, SportmodellCaju, Sports Model GDR, bakelite, steering wheel + horn button missing, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Caju, 2 Sportmodelle MC 50Caju, 2 Cars MC 50, Germany, cw defective, paint d., part. not complete, bakelite, bumpers missing, windshield missingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Caju, 2 LimousinenCaju, 2 Limousinen, DDR, 14 cm, Kst, 1x UW ok, 1x Schiebemodell, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Mar Rio Fitness and Caju Brasil Fitness ShortsSize Large and Medium. New with Tags. Caju size Medium, Mar Rio 5 Pairs size Large.See Sold Price
Sold2022Caju, Sportmodell "MC 50"Caju, Sportmodell "MC 50", Germany, 20 cm, Bakelit, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Ca-Ju, SportmodellCa-Ju, Sportscar, GDR, bakelite, cw + function ok, reprobox, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Caju, SportmodellCaju, Sports Model, GDR, bakelite, cw ok, min. paint d., boot lid minimally deformed, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ca-Ju, SportmodellCa-Ju, Sportscar, GDR, bakelite, reprobox, without horn, bottom min. refinished, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ca-Ju, SportmodellCa-Ju, Sportscar, GDR, bakelite, cw + function ok, reprobox, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Caju, SportmodellCaju, Sportmodell, DDR, 20,5 cm, Bakelit, UWok, Auusbrueche am Boden, Hupe defekt, optisch guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHOPARD Armbanduhr Happy Sport Modell in ...CHOPARD Armbanduhr Happy Sport Modell in Weissgold 18K mit Diamanten besetzter Lünette sowie 7 frei schwebenden Brillanten. Krone und Attaches besetzt mit 5 Saphir-Cabochons.Uhrwerk Quarz mit weissemSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHOPARD Armbanduhr Happy Sport Modell Happy ...CHOPARD Armbanduhr Happy Sport Modell Happy Sport in Stahl/Gelbgold 18K, Attaches und Krone besetzt mit synth. Rubin-Cabochons und 7 frei schwebenden Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,35 ct unter dem Glas.UhrSee Sold Price
Sold2016DOMINICUS DU CAJU (DUCAJU) 1802 Melsele - 1867 BelgienDOMINICUS DU CAJU (DUCAJU) 1802 Melsele - 1867 Belgien PORTRT DER DICHTERIN FELICIA DOROTHEA HEMANS (1794-1835) Belgien, datiert 1835 Tempera/Goauche auf Elfenbein. 105 x 83 mm / 196 x 164 mm (mit RahSee Sold Price
Sold2019Caju [Paulo Cezar Lima]: a yellow Brazil No.18Caju [Paulo Cezar Lima]: a yellow Brazil No.18 international jersey 1971, by Superball/Athleta, short-sleeved; sold with a signed letter of authenticity from Pauli Cesar Lima stating that this was hisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Caju, SportwagenCaju, Sportscar, Germany, mixed constr. (bakelite), cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Caju, SportwagenCaju, Sportscar, Germany, 20 cm, mixed constr. (bakelite), cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Caju u.a., 2x Roller mit BaerCaju u.a., 2x Roller mit Baer, DDR + Germany, 10 + 11 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Caju, SportwagenCaju, Sportwagen, Germany, 20 cm, GemBw (Bakelit), UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Caju Sportmodel MC 50Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, dark brown, 50ies, Made in Germany, 21 cm, very good condition, original box, bakelite, horn and indicator work, slight paint loss on the seat, key.BlechspieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Caju, Motorroller mit BarCaju, Motorroller mit Bar, DDR, 11 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Caju, Motorroller mit FigurCaju, Motorroller mit Figur, DDR, 11 cm, Kst, Schiebemodell, Z 1-See Sold Price