Sold2017Wueco, Rennwagen "Hurricane"Wueco, Rennwagen "Hurricane", W.-Germany, 33 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, min. LM am Fahrer, Auto Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, 3 RennwagenMarklin, 3 Racing Cars, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, 1x zinc pestSee Sold Price
Sold2023Scalextric, 3 historische Rennwagen, 1 Jaguar D Typ, 10 FigurenScalextric, 3 historische Rennwagen, 1 Jaguar D Typ, 10 Figuren, England, 1:32, teilw. GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, 3 Formel RennwagenSchuco, 3 Formula Racing Cars, Germany, box C 1-2, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Lehmann, 3 Gnom RennwagenLehmann, 3 Gnom Rennwagen, Germany VK, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018JEP-Rennwagen Frankreich, 1930er Jahre. Blech, farbigJEP-Rennwagen Frankreich, 1930er Jahre. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Roter Bugatti-Rennwagen "3" mit Fahrerfigur. Uhrwerkantrieb. Mit Schlüssel. L 34 cm. - Leicht bespielt. Minimale Lackfehler.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chad Valley, Rennwagen No 3Chad Valley, Racing Car No 3, England, tin, cw stiff, paint d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2018Wueco, Grand Prix RennwagenWueco, Grand Prix Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020BMW mixed lot BMW Formula II, among it press releaseBMW mixed lot BMW Formula II, among it press release from Jan 21st 1969 "Rennwagen Zusammenarbeit BMW Dornier", 3 pages long press report "Erster Einsatz des BMW Formel 2 Teams 1970", with technical dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gunthermann, Silver Bullet RennwagenGunthermann, Silver Bullet Rennwagen, Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Delage, RennwagenDelage, Rennwagen, France, 46 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, RS, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Rennwagen "Golden Arrow"Guenthermann, Racing "Golden Arrow", Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2021JEP, Bugatti RennwagenJEP, Bugatti racing car, France, 42 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., driver loose, C 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2017Hess, RennwagenHess, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Lenkrad fehlt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Rennwagen No 7Tippco, Racing Car No 7, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., small dent on rear car wing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2015Wueco, KaeferWueco, Beetle, W.-Germany, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., C 3-See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Rennwagen Set (700)Schuco, Piccolo Racing Car Kit (700), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 3 (damaged, 1 flap loose, 1 flap not complete), cars C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Gunthermann, RennwagenGunthermann, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price