Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY' BLUE MONOGRAM DENIM HANDBAGGucci "Sukey Medium" handbag, in blue monogram denim, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, snap closure at top opening to cream canvas lined interior, single zipper pockSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE 'BOOGIE' BLUE WOVEN RAFFIA LEATHER HANDBAGCeline "Boogie" handbag, blue woven raffia, cream leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual adjustable rolled leather handles, exterior slip pockets to sides, interior white fabric lining, three sectiSee Sold Price
2024A Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Sac Fermoir HandbagA Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim Sac Fermoir Handbag, With blue monogram denim, yellow stitching throughout, with two red leather handles with yellow stitching, red leather piping, two exteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE VINTAGE BLUE GRAY MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline vintage blue and gray monogram canvas handbag, dark blue leather accents, brass hardware, front magnetic clasp pocket, zipper closure, interior blue fabric lining with single zipper pocket, sliSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLUE MONOGRAMMED NEO SPEEDY HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Neo Speedy Handbag- Blue Canvas- Monogram Denim- Vachetta Leather Straps- Golden Brass Hardware- 32*18*14cm- DK0134 (3rd Week of 2014)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9270See Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE 'BOOGIE MM' STRAW LINEN & LEATHER HAND BAGCeline "Boogie MM' handbag in woven straw linen, having gold toned hardware, brown faux crocodile leather trim, duel handles, flanked exterior side slots, opening to a monogram fabric interior with aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Celine Boogie Handbag, in light beige grained leatherCeline Boogie Handbag, in light beige grained leather with gold accents, opening to a light brown canvas lined interior with a center zip pocket and two small open side pockets, with three exterior poSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Celine Boogie Handbag & WalletA light yellow leather Celine Boogie Bag with gold tone hardware, dual rolled top handles and three exterior pockets. Canvas lining with zipper compartment and dual interior wall pockets. Includes matSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON - Blue Denim Handbag Red Leather StrapsLOUIS VUITTON - Blue Denim Handbag Red Leather Straps. Clean, good condition. Size: 8 in. x 12 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE DENIM "BAGGY JEAN" BAGLOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE DENIM "BAGGY JEAN" BAG -Length: 13", Height: 13", Depth: 4", Drop: 7"-Monogram Blue Denim-Features outer zip pocket, inner pocket, two front pouchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM DENIM BELT BAGLOUIS VUITTON BLUE JEAN MONOGRAM BUM FANNY PACK WAIST BELT BAG This stylish belt bag is crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram blue denim. The bag features cowhide leather trim, a front flap pocket with aSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM DENIM BELT BAGLOUIS VUITTON BLUE JEAN MONOGRAM BUM FANNY PACK WAIST BELT BAG This stylish belt bag is crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram blue denim. The bag features cowhide leather trim, a front flap pocket with aSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY MEDIUM' MONOGRAM DENIM SHOULDER BAGGucci "Sukey Medium" shoulder bag, in monogram blue denim, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to canvas lining with single zip pocket and duSee Sold Price
Sold2020CELINE 'BOOGIE' MACADAME CANVAS HANDBAGCeline "Boogie" handbag, in Macadame canvas, with silver-tone hardware, embossed leather trim, dual rolled top handles, exterior sides with slip pockets, interior with three sections, one with zip cloSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE 'BOOGIE' WHITE GRAINED LEATHER HANDBAGCeline "Boogie" handbag, in white grained leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual rolled top handles, dual exterior slit pockets at sides, tan suede lining, three interior compartments; one with zip clSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE "BOOGIE" OXBLOOD LEATHER HANDBAGCeline "Boogie" handbag, in oxblood leather, with gold-tone hardware, dual rolled top handles, white contrast stitch, dual exterior pockets at sides, tonal woven lining, three interior compartments; oSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE 'BOOGIE' BLACK GRAINED LEATHER HANDBAGCeline "Boogie" handbag, black grained leather, brushed silver tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, exterior slip pockets to sides, interior black lining, center zipper closure compartment, duaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Goyard Leather Logo Blue Clutch or Travel BagGoyard Paris Leather Logo Monogram Blue Hand Bag. Handles show wear. 11 inches x 15 inches x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE 'BOOGIE' BROWN LEATHER HAND BAGCeline "Boogie" hand bag in brown leather, having duel roll top handles over open top, with central zipper compartment, slot pockets, exterior pockets at sides, 8"h, 15"w, 5"d, 1.5lbs *Provenance: LuxSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIOR 'LADY GM' LIGHT BLUE DENIM CANNAGE HANDBAGChristian Dior "Lady GM" handbag, in light blue denim cannage, with silver-tone hardware, dual flat handles, single interior zip pocket, zip closure at top, retaining logo charm embellishment, dust baSee Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE - a Boogie handbag. Crafted from beige leatherCELINE - a Boogie handbag. Crafted from beige leather and textured tan leather trim with perforated details, silver-tone logo engraved hardware, rolled leather top handles, an open top and three mainSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Monogram Abbey Denim HandbagGucci GG Guccissima Abbey Medium Denim & Leather Shoulder Bag - Black Signature Gucci denim fabric with gold tone hardware. Calf leather handles and trim with open top. Gucci Date Code: 130736 3444. CSee Sold Price
Sold2020Celine Monogram Logo blue suede tote bagmeasuring approximately 13.5 x 6 x 9.25in., good overall, gently usedSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE DARK BROWN LEATHER 'BOOGIE MM' HANDBAGCeline "Boogie MM' handbag in dark brown leather, silver toned hardware, leather handles and trim, flanked exterior side slots, opening to a brown fabric interior with a centered full length zipper poSee Sold Price