Sold2021Willitts LE Jamming Saxophonist Musician SculptureWillits Designs limited edition sculpture. Modeled as an African American musician playing a saxophone. Composite resin figure, from the "All That Jazz" collection. Limited edition signed and dated 20See Sold Price
Sold2018Vanity Fair Collection, Jazz Photographs 49/250A Vanity Fair Limited Edition Collection of jazz photographs, Set No 1 - 49/250. Includes five gelatin silvers of Louis Armstrong by Anton Bruehl, Louise Brooks by Edward Steichen, George Gershwin bySee Sold Price
Sold2024IFL Oris Aquis R Midnight SkyIntroducing the captivating limited edition Oris Aquis Midnight Sky collection, a duo of mesmerizing diver's watches that seamlessly blend artistry with functionality. Inspired by the magical union ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Willitts LE Jamming Jazz Guitar Musician SculptureWillits Designs limited edition sculpture. Titled "Jamming". An African American musician figurine modeled with a Les Paul style electric guitar. Composite resin, from the "All That Jazz" collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018Willitts Designs Jamming All That Jazz SculptureWillitts Designs limited edition resin figurine statue sculpture. Features the work titled "Jamming" from the All That Jazz collection. Depicts a musician strumming on a guitar. Signed WG 2003 916/125See Sold Price
Sold2022Mosaic Records Jazz CD CollectionMosaic Records Jazz CD Collection (8) boxed sets including Verve / Philips Dizzy Gillespie Small Group Sessions Mosaic MD7-234; Classic Columbia / Okeh Benny Goodman Orchestra Sessions (1939-1958) MD7See Sold Price
Sold201917 VINTAGE JAZZ RECORD ALBUMSCollection of Jazz records to include Sonny Rollins, Dizzy Gillespie, Thelonious Monk, Cannonball Adderly, Dave Brubeck, and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Satchmo Louis Armstrong Silver Bar [179277]Made by Silver Creations Limited in 1973, in a red hard shell case: Tribute to the Father of Jazz Louis Armstrong. Limited edition of 4000 in silver, with certificate of authenticity. Salvatore FalconSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roy Lichtenstein Transfer Decorated Porcelain Limited Edition Collection Dinner Service for SixComprising six dinner plates, six salad/dessert plates, six rim soup bowls, six bread and butter plates, six coffee cups and six saucers, each decorated with an abstract design in black color againstSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition CollectionPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition Collection Domain after Picasso b luxuryPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition CollectionPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph- Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain PicassoPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Lithographestate signed part of the Collection Domain Picasso.Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x30.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection DomainePablo Picasso Women of Avignon. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed. Approx 26x28.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Bust of a Woman on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine PicassoPablo Picasso after Picasso-Limited edition Lithograph Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 22x16 inches sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition Collection DomainPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso - Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection DomainePablo Picasso Women of Avignon. Limited Edition ink on canvas Estate signed, part of the Collection Domain Picasso. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Custom framed. Approx 26x28.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition Collection Domain LuxuryPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso - Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
2023Pablo Picasso Guernica Limited Edition Collection DomainPablo Picasso -Limited edition Lithograph after Picasso - Custom framed. Estate signed. From the Collection Domaine Picasso. Includes certificate of authenticity. Approx. 26x32See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftInternational Art Auction GalleryGertrude Abercrombie American 1907-1977 Oil on Masonite Painting In The Style of. Magritte Dali Era.$800(4 bids)
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo PicassoWomen of Avignon Pablo Picasso Limited Edition Collection Domaine$100(1 bid)
May 12Neo FineArts IncSet of 6 Charles Wysocki's Hometown Memories Limited Edition Collection Plates$40
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso La Femme au Chapeau on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Dream on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Three Musicians on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Women from Avignon on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman in the Turkish Shawl on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Woman and Flower Limited Edition Collection Domain Picasso$100
May 11Art Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Women from Avignon on paper Limited Edition Collection Domaine Picasso$100