Sold2021Small Vertical Corner Oak Show CaseIn good condition, shows some wear, displays well, 21"x13"x8", rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2022GRULICH small crib, height of the figures : 6 and 8 cm, in a corner showcase, height: 23 cmGRULICH small crib, height of the figures : 6 and 8 cm, in a corner showcase, height: 23 cm German Description GRULICH Kl. Krippe, Figuren H: 6 u. 8 cm, im Eckschaukasten, H: 23 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oak table top country store showcase with mirror-backed doors and stepped architectural molding onOak table top country store showcase with mirror-backed doors and stepped architectural molding on base. One mirror with small corner crack, else very good condition, 19th century. Measures 32"W x 26See Sold Price
Sold2021Small Curved Front/Tower Oak Showcase w/Brass CornersHas been refinished, solid back hinged door, shows some wear, 34"x23"x25", rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2020MASERATI 1938, original B/W photo/company photoMASERATI 1938, original B/W photo/company photo Maserati 8CTF, reverse stamped "1938 Esente Da Diritto Di Riproduzione", 12x18cm, small bad spot at the upper left corner, otherwise good condition, rarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Painted Country Store countertop showcaseSlant front glass showcase with painted frame and three drop-down rear access doors. Does have one small crack in one corner of front glass panel otherwise in good condition! 69 in Long 16 1/2 in deepSee Sold Price
Sold2015Very Small Curved Glass Nickel Tower ShowcaseVery Small Curved Glass Nickel Tower Showcase. Repairs to front bottom corners otherwise very good condition. 15 1/2 X 12 X 11 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Wood & Glass Country Store Display Showcase71.5" x 24" x 21.5 Wood and glass display case slant glass front, glass on top, sliding doors in back, wooden adjustable shelf. Glass has a small crack on front in bottom right corner. *PLEASE NOTE, TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Small Counter-Top Show Case9"x13"x9", glass show case with oak base and brass corners, rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Small Counter-Top Show Case9"x13"x9", glass show case with oak base and brass corners, rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2022van Aelst Pieter Coecke bottega di, Adorazione dei Magi, Annunciazione e Adorazione del Bambinotrittico, olio su tavola, W. 139 - H. 99 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022van Aelst Pieter Coecke bottega di, L'Adorazione dei Magitrittico, olio su tavola, W. 120 - H. 83 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Caliari Paolo bottega di, Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino e Santa Caterinaolio su tela, W. 154 - H. 113 Cm, Expertise Dott. Dino Brandi, L'opera autografa realizzata dall'artista è attualmente conservata presso la Galleria degli Uffizi a FirenzeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carlo Bugatti, Corner chair, 1895-1900Carlo Bugatti, Corner chair, 1895-1900, Four-legged. The round backrest ends in circular handles. H. 72.5 cm, 67 x 64 cm. Turned and carved fruit wood, covered with parchment, painted with Egyptian deSee Sold Price
Sold2022da Fossano Ambrogio bottega di, Madonna in trono con Bambinoaffresco staccato, W. 86 - H. 137 Cm, Expertise Dott. Dino BrandiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Castello Valerio bottega di, L'elemosina di San Luigi IX re di Franciaolio su tela, W. 125 - H. 157 Cm, L'opera autografa dell'artista è attualmente conservata presso il museo di Palazzo Bianco a GenovaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Da Ponte Jacopo bottega di, Le quattro stagioniquattro dipinti, olio su tela, W. 112 - H. 69 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scultore della bottega di Tino di Camaino (Maestro di Orso Minutolo) - Tondo raffigurante MadonnaIn marmo bianco. cm. 46. Expertise del Prof. Alessandro Del Priori. "Lo stile [...] fa pensare subito all'ambito di Tino di Camaino, come sempre palese guardando in particolare i volti di Maria e di GSee Sold Price
Sold2022PIATTO DA PARATA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, BOTTEGA DIFRANCESCO GRUE, CASTELLI, 1670 CIRCA decorato con scena di concertino in un interno, la falda a putti e volute con arma araldica vescovile; poche usure, una felatura Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 34,5 A CASTELLSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARLO BUGATTI. Small copper and pewter tableCARLO BUGATTI (Milano, 1855 - Molsheim, 1940). Tavolino finemente decorato in rame sbalzato e peltro con inserti in pergamena. 1902 ca. Mancanze. Mis. Alt. cm. 73 Diam. cm. 44 ca. Val. 5000/7000See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Cast Iron Bugatti Small ViceVintage Cast Iron Bugatti Small Vice. Measurements in inches: 8 1/2 long Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Naldini Giovanni Battista, Compianto sul Cristo mortoolio su tavola, W. 45 - H. 55 Cm, Collezione Molinari Pradelli, Castenaso (BO), La Bottega di San Luca, Torino, 2003, Collezione privata, Torino, "Firenze e la Toscana dei Medici nell'Europa del '500"See Sold Price
Sold2022Ramenghi Giovanni Battista, Adorazione dei pastoriolio su rame, W. 34 - H. 51 Cm, La Bottega di San Luca, Torino, Collezione Privata, Torino, G. Manni, E. Negro e M. Pirondini, Arte emiliana - dalle raccolte storiche al nuovo collezionismo, Banca PopSee Sold Price
Sold2015probably ERZGEBIRGE nutcracker, wood carved, coloredprobably ERZGEBIRGE nutcracker, wood carved, colored frame, 17.5 cm, 1 side part of the scarf, small corner at floor, and also a small corner at beard are missing, original version, unusual German DesSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionBottega Veneta Nappa Intreccio Padded Top Handle Shoulder Bag Nail Polish$1
776 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerBottega Veneta Nappa Intrecciato Small East West Andiamo Shoulder Bag Dark Mystic$1
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBottega Veneta Nappa Intrecciato Small Padded The Handle Tote Purple$1
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBottega Veneta Nappa Intrecciato Small Olimpia Shoulder Bag Byzantine$760
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsBottega Veneta Nappa Intrecciato Small Andiamo Shoulder Bag White$4,600
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionBottega Veneta Smooth Butter Calfskin Small The Shoulder Pouch Black$1