Sold2018Mark Grotjahn 1995 drawing Marlboro SignGrotjahn, Mark (American, born 1968), Marlboro from The Signs Series, ink on notebook paper, 7 x 4 inches, signed MG 95 lower right, Provenance: gift of the artist, Grotjahn made this drawing while atSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Fall in New Marlboro, Massachusetts 11 x 14 in. (27.9 x 35.6 cm.) (Execute...Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Fall in New Marlboro, Massachusetts signed and dated 'W Kahn 83' (lower center) and numbered '384' (lower right) pastel on paper 11 x 14 in. (27.9 x 35.6 cm.) Executed in 1983. FSee Sold Price
Sold2023LIGHT UP MARLBORO CIGARETTE SIGN3 DIMENSIONAL. WORKS. SCRATCHES. 24" X 10" X 52 1/2". ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024Extremely Rare Dorflinger Marlboro Dresser Set American Brilliant Cut GlassIn my nearly 30 years of dealing in cut glass, I've only ever seen a handful of dresser sets. This one, in Dorflinger's Marlboro, may be the nicest. The set features a rectangular tray, a cologne/perfSee Sold Price
SoldSix Cast Iron Fire Marks, and Five Marlboro Fire Department Staff Portraits, America, 19th century.Six Cast Iron Fire Marks, and Five Marlboro Fire Department Staff Portraits, America, 19th century. Assembled group includes two oval plaques relief-molded with leafy tree motif of the Mutual AssurancSee Sold Price
Sold2017Bell - 5.5" - ABCG Marlboro Pattern by DorflingerBell - 5.5" - ABCG Marlboro Pattern by Dorflinger - Pattern Cut Handle - Original Sterling ClapperSee Sold Price
Sold2015Monumental Marlboro LampLarge bulbous occasional lamp with ornate brass accents over an earth tone ceramic glaze. Size 53" including finialSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kevin Berlin "Marlboro" Acrylic on CanvasKevin Berlin (American, b. 1965) "Marlboro Cigarettes" Acrylic on Canvas, 2010, signed lower right, signed, dated and inscribed "BERLIN / SHANGHAI" to reverse. 22" H x 18" W. Provenance: From an UpperSee Sold Price
Sold2020Large Reflective Diecut Marlboro Cigarette SignSST. It has average color. It shows wear, discoloration, paint loss, a few small holes, and bends/dents. It displays well with the reflective paint. Measures: 81"x48" Rating: 7.5 Est: $400-$800See Sold Price
Sold2024Sacks Marlboro Manor Mahogany Breakfront20th century; George III style, with dental molded cornice, four glass panel doors, adjustable shelves, base with four cabinet doors, on molded base, 87 in. H., 70 in. W., 13 3/4 in. D.See Sold Price
2022Awesome Large Dorflinger Marlboro Cut Glass HumidorGreat example of the highly collectible Marlboro pattern by Dorflinger. Large size humidor with fully pattern lid.See Sold Price
Sold2022MCLAREN M23 FORD MARLBORO 1/8 SCALE PRECISION DETAIL WORKING SUSPENSION AND TORSION BAR SYSTEMMCLAREN M23 FORD MARLBORO 1/8 SCALE PRECISION DETAIL WORKING SUSPENSION AND TORSION BAR SYSTEM HIGHLY DETAILED ENGINE RUBBER RACING TIRES ALL RACING DECALS INCLUDEDSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Vintage Zippo Marlboro Lighters Zippo Marlboro cowboy lighter and Marlboro longhorn lighter.Zippo Marlboro cowboy lighter and Marlboro longhorn lighter. Longhorn lighter in rough condition engraved with initials JK. Please review images carefully. Review images and description for condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marlboro Cigarettes DisplayMarlboro Cigarettes Display. Plastic. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 14 x 9 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Marlboro Cigarettes Race Car Neon SignMarlboro Cigarettes Race Car Neon Sign, working. Local Pickup only. Dimensions: 28 x 42 x 7See Sold Price
Sold20241982 UNFIRED MARLBORO BRASS ZIPPO1982 UNFIRED,MARLBORO BULLRIDER ON THE FRONT, IN A ZIPPO BOXSee Sold Price
7 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsDorflinger Brilliant-Cut Glass Punch Bowl - Possibly Marlboro Pattern$25(3 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact AuctionsVTG Marlboro Wild West Bucking Bronco Cowboy Solid Brass Zippo Lighter$16(3 bids)
5 days LeftLouiza Auktion & AssociatesAndy WARHOL (1928-1987), d'après, Marlboro Filter Cigarettes.€100
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 2 Marlboro Cigarettes Tomy Pocket Cars Die-Cast Vehicles$15
5 days LeftYorkville Auction Appraisalsmarlboro english silver plate tea set marlboro english silver plate tea set$50