Sold2017Don Polland (1932-2008)Ca. 1989, 1991, 1993, Collection of three fine limited edition Chilmark pewter sculptures - "Salmon Run," "Thunder Pipe," and "Geronimo - Apache DiYin for War." Excellent condition. 6-1/2", 6", & 6" *See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Verve Collection Limited Edition OriginalPablo Picasso Limited Edition Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered from 1954 Verve Collection Custom framed and includes certificate 75 in the total editionSee Sold Price
Sold2023A David Oscarson Crystal Collection Limited Edition Fountain PenA David Oscarson Crystal Collection Limited Edition Fountain Pen numbered ''40/128' with an 18K bi-color gold M nib and having a display box, papers and outer box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Three Wedgwood Jasper Egyptian Collection Limited Edition Plates, England, c. 1978,Three Wedgwood Jasper Egyptian Collection Limited Edition Plates, England, c. 1978, two in black with terra cotta relief of Tutankhamun centering hieroglyphs and zodiac symbols, numbered 160 and 235 oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Minton Archive Collection Limited Edition Cat & Mouse TeapotThis glossy fine China teapot is part of the Minton Archive Collection. It is decorated with a cat watching a mouse from above. Minton backstamp and Royal Doulton inspection sticker on the bottom. IssSee Sold Price
Sold2024The Beatles Collection Limited EditionVinyl box set. Records inside box set are sealed. MG.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Hermitage Domain Collection Limited Edition after PicassoPablo Picasso Hermitage Domain Collection Limited Edition after Picasso Pablo Picasso Hermitage Collection Domain Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes documentation. Luxury art.See Sold Price
Sold2022Walt Disney Classics Collection Limited Edition Signed Main Street Electrical ParadeTwo signatures. 10 x 24 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Hermitage Domain Collection Limited EditionPablo Picasso Hermitage Collection Domain Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Hermitage Domain Collection Limited EditionPablo Picasso Hermitage Collection Domain Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Pablo Picasso Hermitage Domain Collection Limited Edition after PicassoPablo Picasso Hermitage Collection Domain Approx 18x22 inches. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023†After Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) 'Femme Assise', Picasso Estate Collection limited edition†After Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) 'Femme Assise', Picasso Estate Collection limited edition colour lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil 'Collection Marina Picasso, 6/500', with blind stamSee Sold Price
Sold2023†After Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) 'Paysage', Picasso Estate Collection limited edition colour†After Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) 'Paysage', Picasso Estate Collection limited edition colour lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil 'Collection Marina Picasso', number 143/500, with blindsSee Sold Price
Sold2023†After Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) 'Notre Dame', Picasso Estate Collection limited edition colour†After Pablo Picasso (1881 - 1973) 'Notre Dame', Picasso Estate Collection limited edition colour lithograph, signed and numbered in pencil 'Collection Marina Picasso, 232/500', with blind stamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Moorcroft Limousin Bull plaque: From the countryside collection. Limited edition 26/30 and signed byMoorcroft Limousin Bull plaque: From the countryside collection. Limited edition 26/30 and signed by designer Kerry Goodwin. Shape PLQ2See Sold Price
Sold2020Guy Hollingworth Collection Limited Edition Magic Set.Guy Hollingworth Collection Limited Edition Magic Set. 2014. Number 295 of 1,000 sets, signed by Hollingworth on the limitation slip. Complete with three DVDs, playing cards, and original box. With: DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 Disney Gold Card Collection Limited Edition PinsLot of 7 Disney Gold Card Collection Limited Edition Pins including (4) Dangle Attraction Pins - It's a Small World, Expedition Everest, Haunted Mansion and Pirates of the Caribbean and (3) Space MounSee Sold Price
Sold2016The Estelle Doheny Collection, limited editionHeading: (Doheny Collection) Author: Marez Oyens, Felix de & Paul Needham Title: The Estelle Doheny Collection from the Edward Laurence Doheny Memorial Library, St. John's Seminary, Camarillo, CaliforSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 Tribute Collection Limited Edition Disney PinsLot of 10 Tribute Collection Limited Edition Disney Pins including Pirates of the Caribbean, Jessica Rabbit, Haunted Mansion, Donald, Chip n Dale and More. All come with card backs. All invoices mustSee Sold Price
5 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche / Kremer Collection Limited edition book 'Speedhunt€100
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Waterford Crystal Bells, The 12 Days of Christmas Collection, Limited Edition$20
Jun 01Northgate Gallery, Inc.Franklin Library Collection of Limited Edition Leather Bound Books, 10 Total$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Night Fishing at Antibes Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Turkish Shawl Lithograph Collection Domaine. Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso The Dream Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Mediterranean Landscape Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Dessins Pablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paper$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Collection Domain Limited Edition on paper after Picasso$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Cafe in Royan Pablo Picasso Collection Domaine Limited Edition$100
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso Lithograph Collection Domaine Limited Edition Woman with a book$100