Sold20175 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali(KNB14b:P14a) Serial no. B/4 340778 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 3rd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB14b:P14a)5 Ringgit 3rd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB14b:P14a) S/no. A/99 000098-99 UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 3rd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB14b:P14a)5 Ringgit 3rd Series, Ismail Md. Ali (KNB14b:P14a) S/no. B/4 340773-774 AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali50 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB16:P16) Serial no. B/1 000001 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold2018100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB17b:P11) Serial no. A/23 799165 PMG 50 AUSee Sold Price
Sold2015100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB17:P11) Serial no. A/13 845086, PMG 50AUSee Sold Price
Sold2018100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali100 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB17b:P17) S/no. A/18 628361 PMG 50AUSee Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b:10 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a) Solid 4Â’s, E/79 444444 EF-AU light foxingSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB16b:P16)50 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB16b:P16) Serial no. B/49 431327 PMG 55 AUSee Sold Price
Sold201510 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali10 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB15:P15a) Serial no. E/72 554557, PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 3rd Serie, Sign. Ismail Md. Ali50 Ringgit, 3rd Serie, Sign. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB16b:P16) Priner: Bradbury Wilkinson. Solid 8’s B/33 888888, PMG 64EPQ. Exceptionally well preserved.See Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 3rd Series Golden no.1 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13a:P13a) Golden no. L/9 1000000 PMG 58 AUSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 3rd Series Solid no.1 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13a:P13a) Solid no. L/44 777777 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 3rd Series, K/12 10000001 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13d:P13a) ,Golden Number, Serial no. K/12 1000000, AU -UNC, stain at right cornerSee Sold Price
Sold201710 Ringgit 3rd Series, F/26 47388010 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB15b:P15a), Serial no. F/26 473880, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 3rd Series, Replacement Note, J/1 1190531 Ringgit 3rd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB13b:P13) Consecutive Pair, Serial no. J/1 119053 -9054, GEF (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note, Serial no. Z/1 017853 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a)5 Ringgit 2nd Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB8d:P8a) Replacement Note Serial no. Z/1 007563 VF-EF, Minor FoxingSee Sold Price
Sold20165 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2a) Printing Error Serial no. A/29 632746 PMG 55EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2b) S/no. A/2 311689/ 311650 AU-UNC light foxing (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20175 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2)5 Ringgit 1st Series Sign. Ismail Md.Ali (KNB2b:P2) Serial no. A/4948303 -A/6 922287 VF (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold2015Malaysia $5 1976-81 PMG Choice UNC63Malaysia $5, (1976-81), 3rd series, sign. Ismail Md. Ali, (KNB.14), serial no. A/89 174987, PMG Choice UNC63.See Sold Price
Sold2016Malaysia $50 1976-81 PMG Choice UNC64Malaysia $50, (1976-81), 3rd series, sign. Ismail Md. Ali, (KNB.16), serial no. B/5 082937, PMG Choice UNC64.See Sold Price
Sold201810 Ringgit 3rd Series. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a)10 Ringgit 3rd Series. Ismail Md. Ali (KNB15b: P15a) Solid 1's,F/19 111111 PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
May 10Harrington's Auctioneers & AppraisersRoyal Worcester Porcelain Figural Group, Wartime SeriesCA$600
5 days LeftBlock Auction HouseDetroit Free Press Kirk Gibson Framed Poster (1984 World Series)$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftBlock Auction HouseOriginal FIRST Baseball CARD PROOF ART Signed Bob Laughin (1967)$20(3 bids)
May 04Matthew Bullock AuctioneersGroup of 70+ 3rd Series Garbage Pail Kids Collectors Cards$15(1 bid)
May 10Crescent City Auction GalleryVintage Lee Work Clothing Department Advertising Sign, H.- 5 1/2 in., W.- 60 in.$250(1 bid)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsCoca-Cola Sign, Drink Coca-Cola 5 Cents-Please Pay When Served, reverse-painted glass in green$50
Jun 07Dan Morphy AuctionsCOLLECTION OF 2 RARE MAXFIELD PARRISH HIRES ROOT BEER PAPER LITHOGRAPHED ADVERTISEMENTS$1,000