Sold202214K GOLD AND BLACK ENAMEL CHRISTIAN DIOR BRACELETA vintage 14K gold bold gauge link bracelet by Christian Dior. The central elongated link is set with black enamel. The bracelet has a box clasp. Hallmarks 14K, PAT. 4697315 are on the clasp. Weight:See Sold Price
Sold2018CHRISTIAN DIOR BRACELET BY MITCHEL MAER. Silver toneCHRISTIAN DIOR BRACELET BY MITCHEL MAER. Silver tone w/crystal and pink faux cabachons. Mark/Christian Dior by Mitchel Maer. 7.25''L x 1.25''W. Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017CHRISTIAN DIOR BraceletGorgeous link bracelet by Christian Dior. C & D charms Stamped Dior.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Christian Dior BraceletVintage bracelet from Christian Dior, Germany. 7.5"L. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Signed. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed informatioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 10 New in Package Christian Dior BraceletsLot of 10 New in Package Christian Dior BraceletsSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Collection of Perfume Bottles.A Collection of Perfume Bottles. Comprising a J.C. Brosseau bottle, a Christian Dior bracelet form "Poison" bottle and sollid perfume compact,, an unsigned art glass insect form perfume bottle, a TaiwSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HAUTE COUTURE RUNWAY CHRISTIAN DIOR GRIPOIX BRACELETA signed christian Dior faux jeweled glass cabochon bracelet that measures 7 14"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Christian Dior Necklace & Bracelet SetVintage Christian Dior Necklace & Bracelet Set. Gilt metal with rhinestones. Clasp of necklace is signed. Marked GERMANY. Necklace measures just over 15 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Crystal BraceletChristian Dior Crystal Bracelet (1.2 x 8.7 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 80S JEWELED MOGUL CHRISTIAN DIOR PARIS BRACELETAn unsigned Christian Dior Paris bracelet with black enameling clear and ruby crystals on an expansion cable bracelet. Measures 2 1/2" roundSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE DATED 1973 CHRISTIAN DIOR BANGLE BRACELETA creame bangle bracelet with 4 goldtone stations signed Christian Dior and dated 1973See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Christian Dior Necklace + Bracelet Set - Swarovski Crystals -(Inspect Bracelet , 1 MissingVtg Christian Dior Necklace + Bracelet Set - Swarovski Crystals -(Inspect Bracelet , 1 Missing Crystal)See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER PASHA. REF. 2397. Montre-bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants sur cuir. BOITIER : rond à attaches avec lunette sertie de diamants. Protège-couronne pavé de brillants, retenu aSee Sold Price
Sold2022VAN CLEEF & ARPELSVAN CLEEF & ARPELS CHARMS Montre bracelet de dame joaillerie et contemporaine en or rose 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec lunette doublement cerclée de brillants, motif Alhambra en or et brilSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHOPARDCHOPARD HAPPY SPORT. REF. 4144. Montre bracelet de dame en or 18K et diamants. BOITIER : rond avec anses ponctuées chacune d'un diamant. Lunette bombée en or jaune sertie d'une double rang&#See Sold Price
Sold2023Piaget. A lady's 18K white gold and diamond set manual wind bracelet watch Piaget. Montre bracel...Piaget. A lady's 18K white gold and diamond set manual wind bracelet watch Piaget. Montre bracelet de dame en or blanc 18K (750) sertie de diamants mouvement mécanique Reference: 921 Date: CircaSee Sold Price
Sold2022OMEGAOMEGA VERS 1970 Montre bracelet de dame en or jaune 18K. Travail anglais. BOITIER : rond avec épaisse lunette rectangulaire à coins arrondis en or jaune guilloché. Non signé, poin&See Sold Price