Comets By Kandinsky
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wassily Kandinsky 1866 - 1944 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Mondrian, Picasso EraFeb 07, 2026Wassily Kandinsky 1866 - 1944 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Mondrian, Picasso EraFeb 08, 2026Wassily Kandinsky 1866 - 1944 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Mondrian, Picasso Era1 day Left1960 After Wassily Kandinsky "Composition X", Vintage First Edition Full-Color PrintWassily Kandinsky, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 20261960 After Wassily Kandinsky "Quiet", Vintage First Edition Full-Color PrintWassily Kandinsky, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 20261960 After Wassily Kandinsky "Division - Unity", Vintage First Edition Full-Color PrintWassily Kandinsky style of Russian Abstract tempera on cardboard paintingFeb 17, 2026Wassily Kandinsky, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftWassily Kandinsky, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftWassily Kandinsky (After) - Composition, 19656 days LeftWassily Kandinsky fine art print after Kandinsky 1996Jan 31, 2026Wassily Kandinsky - from DLM (Derrière Le Mirrior)Feb 08, 2026Modern WASSILY KANDINSKY Tension in Height (No text) 37.25" x 26.25" Poster 2017Feb 12, 2026Wassily Kandinsky 1866 - 1944 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Mondrian, Picasso Era30 Lots Away