Sold2018GUCCI CROSSBODY BAG IN BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVASGucci crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, interior zip pocket, exterior zip pocket, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, crSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'MESSENGER' BEIGE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Messenger" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single woven adjustable shoulder strap, snap closure to flap at front opening to brown woven iSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI PINK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, buckle accent to front flap, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior snap closure pocket, snap closurSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI ABBEY D-RING MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to brown fabric lining with smallSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'ABBEY D-RING' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to black fabric lining with small cellSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SQUARE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci square crossbody bag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to tan leather interior, some marks and wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'HORSEBIT 1955 MINI' SUPREME CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Horsebit 1955 Mini" crossbody bag, in beige monogram GG Supreme coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, front fold-in flap closure, opening tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'ZUCCHINO SPALMATI' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGAuthentic Fendi designer 'Zucchino Spalmati' crossbody bag, done in monogram pattern canvas with black leather trim, gold-tone hardware, and adjustable flat shoulder strap. The zippered closure opensSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two designer handbags. To include a red canvas BallyTwo designer handbags. To include a red canvas Bally messenger bag, with an adjustable red and white striped canvas crossbody strap, together with a beige DKNY monogram canvas handbag with blue imitatSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder BagFENDI Crossbody Flap Buckle Shoulder Bag in black monogram canvas with black leather handles, silver tone hardware. Black canvas interior with 1 slip pocket. Production number: 2228.8BT075.J05059. MadSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Rectangular Crossbody Bag in MonogramGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Rectangular Crossbody Bag in Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 189749-001998. Measurements: 28,5*19*1cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot incluSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton monogram canvas cross body bagLouis Vuitton monogram canvas cross body bag. Measures 7 1/2"H x 12 3/4"L. Inside has discolorationSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'NIL' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Nil" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat strap with shoulder guard, exterior zip pocket at front face, brownSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'NIL' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Nil" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat strap with shoulder guard, exterior zip pocket at front face, brownSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable2 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable Strap "Anniversary Collection" made in Italy (9 1/2" x 7" x 4 1/2") Both Gently Worn AND Black JudiSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Gucci crossbody bag, brown and tan monogram canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, exterior slip pocket to front, green and red woven canvas andSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci monogram canvas crossbody bag, gold tone hardware, single strap, opens to suede lined slotted and zippered pockets, approx 6"h, 10"w, 2.25"d, 1lb *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnershipSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Trocadero 27 M51274 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Trocadero 27Style Number: M51274Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: LeatherSize in cm: W 27 x H 18 x D 7 cmSize in inch: W 10See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Saumur 30 M42256 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Saumur 30Style Number: M42256Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: CanvasSize in cm: W 30 x H 21 x D 8 cmSize in inch:See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Amazon M45236 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: AmazonStyle Number: M45236Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: LeatherSize in cm: W 16 x H 21 x D 8.5 cmSize in inch: W 6.29 xSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Tambourin M51179 Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: TambourinStyle Number: M51179Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Canvas, LeatherLining: AlcantaraSize in cm: W 18 x H 16 x D 7 cmSize in inSee Sold Price