Sold2023Sterling 925 Turquoise Collection Ring 4pc LOTIncludes a total of 4 sterling silver 925 rings each one separately embellished with a turquoise gemstone which is nicely center staged. Ring size ~ 6.25. Signed ~ stamped 925 Thailand, Italy and ChinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage & Contemporary Native American Sterling & Stone RingsThis great lot of rings are sterling silver with stones. Rings are as follows: Native American Navajo with turquoise claw; Thailand with large turquoise center stone surrounded by turquoise cluster; lSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 8 STERLING RINGS 55 GRAMS TURQUOISE ONYXSOME MARKED ALL TESTED STERLING SILVER. MIXED DESIGNS AND MAKERS MEXICO TAXCO INDIA THAILAND. WEIGHS 55 GRAMS TOTAL. RING SIZE 7 TO 11. HEIGHT 1". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage & Estate Sterling Silver JewelrySterling Silver jewelry approximately 39 pieces including Bracelets, Earrings, Rings, and Necklaces: Torque, Cuff, Mexico, Mexican, Thailand, Thai, Onyx, Shell, Charms, Turquoise, Some pieces contempoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chimney Butte, Southwest Blue TurquoiseChimney Butte, Southwest Blue Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring. Silver Tested. Ring Size 14. Native American Indian Artist Chimney Butte lived at Kykotsmov, Arizona as a child. it is the oldest continuaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Sleeping Beauty TurquoNative American Navajo Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring. Silver Tested. Ring Size 13. Estimated more than 50 yrs old. The Navajos are a Native American people of the Southwestern UnitedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chimney Butte, South West Blue Turquoise SterChimney Butte, South West Blue Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring. Silver Tested. Ring Size 8. Native American Indian Artist Chimney Butte lived at Kykotsmov, Arizona as a child. it is the oldest continuaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Annie Hoskie, Navajo Southwest TurquoiseAnnie Hoskie, Navajo Southwest Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring. Silver Tested. Ring Size 7. Estimated less than 50 yrs old. Native Americans also known as American Indians or just simply Indians are coSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 22.5mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 22.5mm Spotted Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver Stingray Texture Ring - This ring from King Baby was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a 22.5mm spotted turquoise and stingray textSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 23.4mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 23mm Arrayed Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This ring was made by King Baby and crafted of solid sterling silver. The ring has a concho motif and is punctuated with a 23mm ArrayeSee Sold Price
Sold2021King Baby 19mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingKing Baby 19mm Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Stingray Texture Ring - This ring from King Baby was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a 19mm turquoise and stingray textured perimeter. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo 28mm Kingman Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingNavajo 1970s 28mm Kingman Turquoise & Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This lovely Navajo ring was crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts an exquisite 28mm x 18.5mm Kingman turquoise. The ring is decSee Sold Price
Sold2021Garrison Boyd 39mm Turquoise & Sterling Silver RingGarrison Boyd Navajo 39mm Turquoise and Solid Sterling Silver Ring - This lovely ring was made by Navajo silversmith Garrison Boyd. The ring is crafted of solid sterling silver and boasts a beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Turquoise Sterling Silver RingNavajo Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 5.1g, marked "RM, Sterling",ring size 7, ring face approximately 1.125 x 0.5625 inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6gNavajo Old Pawn Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring, 12.6g, ring size 7, ring face approximately 1.3125 x 0.9375 inches. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Native American Natural Turquoise Sterling Silver RingDIMENSIONS APPROX 2x2.5x2.5CMSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 5Stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterling" on the inside. Good vintage condition, all stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 5Stunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterling" on the inside. Good vintage condition, all stoSee Sold Price
Sold2024OBLONG BLUE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RINGOBLONG BLUE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING -STONE MOUNTED IN A STERLING SILVER SCALLOP DESIGN-12.5 -PURCHASED AT TURQUOISE DEN This item can qualify for in-house shipping. Please contact us if yoSee Sold Price
May 05Annzstiques Auction HouseSterling Silver & Carved Turquoise Rose Ring, Size 9 Thailand signed SK$56
May 05Succetti GalleryVintage Native American Bell Trading Post Navajo turquoise sterling silver ring.$25