Sold20202006 Ohio State Team Signed FootballFull sized football with three white panels and OSU logo. A great year for the Buckeyes, they defeated Michigan in a 1 vs 2 matchup to face Florida in the Championship game. They lost to the Gators. TSee Sold Price
Sold20181968 UNUSED FULL GAME TICKET CHICAGO BEARS VS. DALLAS1968 UNUSED FULL GAME TICKET CHICAGO BEARS VS. DALLAS COWBOYS 101817See Sold Price
Sold20231957 World Series Game 3 Ticket Stub Yankees Braves PSA Graded1957 World Series Game 3 Ticket Stub Yankees vs Braves, Mantle homerun, PSA Graded PR 1See Sold Price
Sold20151941 World Series Game Z Full Ticket Proof Dodgers vs.An extremely scarce full proof ticket for entrance to a Game "Z" Photographer Stand #2. Beautiful color and graphics on this Ebbets Field item. Minimal wear, anywhere, and crease-free. Three punch holSee Sold Price
Sold20151956 World Series Game #1 Full Ticket Proof Dodgers vs.This is a full proof ticket (no seat assignment) to the first WS at Ebbets Field, where the Dodgers played host to the New York Yankees. Dem Bums win, 6-3, with homers by Mickey Mantle, Jackie RobinsoSee Sold Price
Sold2021KOBE FINAL GAME TICKET !!!2016 Lakers VS Jazz Kobe Bryant Scores 60 in Final Game Full Ticket PSA 4See Sold Price
Sold20231957 Jim Brown Rookie Year Preaseason Game #3 San Francisco 49ers Vs. Cleveland Browns Football Game1957 Jim Brown Rookie Year Preaseason Game #3 San Francisco 49ers Vs. Cleveland Browns Football Game Ticket Stub PSA Authentic - Jim Brown Rookie YearSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ohio State Buckeyes Ticket CollectionInteresting variety of tickets with (7) football and (2) basketball. 1965 vs. Minnesota, (2) stubs 1964 Wisconsin, 1956 Wisconsin, 1976 Michigan State, 1991 Northwestern, 1997 Rose Bowl Press Annex paSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shoehei Ohtani RARE first MLB game ticket PSA graded TENInvestment grade ok so only a pop of FIVE of these have been graded a TEN by PSA the FIRST full game ticket for his MLB debut March 29 2018 one sold at Heritage (look it up please) for 33 THOUSAND DOLSee Sold Price
Sold20231994 Chicago Bulls United Center Inaugural Game Ticket PSA 61994 Chicago Bulls United Center Inaugural Game Ticket vs Hornets, PSA Graded EX-MT 6 (mk)See Sold Price
Sold20164 CHAMPIONSHIPS FINALS BOXING TICKETS ALI & MORE4 CHAMPIONSHIPS FINALS BOXING TICKETS ALI & MORE Lot of four boxing tickets, to include full ticket Patterson Vs. Liston Sept. 25, 1962 in Chicago Ill., PSA graded NM - MT 8, Ali Vs Patterson Nov. 22,See Sold Price
Sold20231958 College Basketball Ticket Northwestern v Loyola PSA 41958 College Basketball Chicago Stadium Full Ticket, Norhwestern vs Loyola Jerry West, PSA VG-EX 4See Sold Price
Sold20212016 Kobe Bryant Last Game Full Ticket PSA AUTHENTIC2016 Kobe Bryant Last Game Full Ticket PSA AUTHENTICSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pele 1977 Last Game Full Ticket Cosmos v Santos GiantsPele 1977 Last Game Full Ticket Cosmos v Santos Giants Stadium & Stadium ClubSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pele 1977 Last Game Full Ticket Cosmos v Santos GiantsPele Final Game. Cosmos x Santos. October 1, 1977 - Giants Stadium.The Brazilian native dominated from the 1950's - 1970's breaking records winning trophies and bringing soccer to the forefront of intSee Sold Price
Sold20191935 World Series Game 4 Ticket Tigers vs Cubs1935 World Series Game 4 Ticket Tigers vs CubsSee Sold Price
Sold20232003 Roundball Classic Game Full Ticket Lebron James PSA VG 32003 Roundball Classic Game Full Ticket Graded PSA VG-3See Sold Price
Sold2022PSA 8 - MICKEY MANTLE 1958 WORLD SERIES YANKEES @ BRAVEPSA 8 - MICKEY MANTLE 1958 WORLD SERIES YANKEES @ BRAVES FULL TICKET GAMESee Sold Price
Sold2023Henderson Ebbets Field Litho, Game Ticket, StampsLithograph of an original painting by David Henderson. Subject depicts Ebbets Field baseball stadium with crowd on sidewalk. 1957 Ebbets Field game ticket and 2 collectible baseball stamps along lowerSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) LeRoy Neiman 1993 World Series Signed ItemsIncludes full 1993 Game 5 ticket signed by LeRoy Neiman and Press Gate Pass signed by Neiman. Along with the 2 signed items is a copy of a page from the Philadelphia Inquirer dated October 22, 1993 abSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chicago Bears Sports Ephemera Programs, Tickets, andChicago Bears Sports Ephemera Programs, Tickets, and Guides: Included: (3) programs 1968 HOF Game with Ticket, 1956 vs. Detroit, and 1958 vs. Steelers. Bears guides 1956-1964, 1966-1968, 1971, 1977, aSee Sold Price
Sold20211964 World Series Game 1 Unsigned Ticket Yankees Vs.1964 World Series Game 1 Unsigned Ticket Yankees Vs. Cardinals Busch Stadium PSASee Sold Price
Sold20221952 World Series Game 1 Ticket Stub, Yankees vs1952 World Series Game 1 Ticket Stub, Yankees vs Dodgers, Jackie Robinson HR 1952 World Series Game 1 Ticket Stub, New York Yankees vs Brooklyn Dodgers, Jackie Robinson hit a HR in the game to lead thSee Sold Price
Sold20221944 World Series Game 4 Ticket Stub Cardinals vs1944 World Series Game 4 Ticket Stub Cardinals vs Browns 1944 World Series Game 4 Ticket Stub Cardinals vs Browns in this all St. Louis Series. All the games were played in Sportsman's Park, this wasSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftMynt Auctions2010 NLDS Game 1 Phillies vs. Reds Full Ticket Roy Halladay No-Hitter 177147$10
May 07Mynt AuctionsAlan Trammel Autographed 4/8/1985 Opening Day Full ticket vs. Indians PSA 177186$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2019 ALCS Full Game 2 Ticket Yankees @ Astros Correa WO HR Judge HR NM 51227$10
May 07Mynt AuctionsTommy Greene Signed May 23 1991 Full Ticket Phillies No-Hitter vs. Expos 184925$10
May 06Mynt AuctionsMagic Johnson Signed 1982 Finals Game 6 Full Ticket Stub Auto 10! PSA Slabbed 3$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1992 NBA Playoffs Conference Semi Knicks @ Bulls Game 1 Full Ticket PSA 3 Jordan$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions1987 World Series Game 7 Full Ticket 10/25 Twins Clinch Over Cardinals PSA 7$10
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1984 San Antonio Gunslingers & Michigan Panthers USFL Football Game Ticket Stub & USFL Kickoff$1
2 days LeftMynt Auctions1973 ALCS Game 4 Full Baseball Ticket Orioles @ A's Clinch Catfish Hunter WP$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsVictor Martinez Signed 1st Game MLB Debut Full Ticket 1st Hit PSA DNA COA$290
7 days LeftMynt Auctions1927 Penn State vs. University of Pennsylvania Football Game Ticket Stub 148399$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChipper Jones Signed 1995 World Series Game One Original Full Ticket JSA COA$220