Sold2018ART DECO ITALIAN DESIGN WOOD/CHROME TORCHIER. HEIGHT 69ART DECO ITALIAN DESIGN WOOD/CHROME TORCHIER. HEIGHT 69 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20224pc Fornari Roma Italian Coffee Set, Coffee pot, milk,4pc c Roma Italian Coffee Set, Coffee pot, milk, sugar bowl, milk pitcher. Art deco design, c 1940. 4.2lbApprox. Measurements: large coffee: 5.25 in height x 8 in spout to handle; tall coffee 6.25 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Otto Grun Ladies Pocket Watch Powder CompactPainted Ladies Pocket Watch & Mirrored Compact.Marked Otto Grun.Art deco design.Imperfections.Height: 2 3/8"; Width: 2 3/8"; 1" Depth.(make-up , fashion, Vintage, lady's vanity accessory, time piece,See Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley & Hubbard cast iron art deco design doorstop, height is 7.5"Bradley & Hubbard cast iron art deco design doorstop, height is 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Stained Glass Panels, Floral MotifPair of stained glass panels, having leaded glass panels, arranged in an abstracted Art Deco floral design height 22 in. x width 36 in. x depth 2.5 in. / each Note: Our stained glass is sold "whSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cast iron art deco doorstop, floral design, height isCast iron art deco doorstop, floral design, height is 13.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF ART DECO STYLE ITALIAN CUT GLASS VASESPAIR OF ART DECO STYLE ITALIAN CUT GLASS VASES. Height: 14 in. by Width: 9 in. by Depth: 9 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Arts & Crafts Hammered Copper Bookends w/ GreyhoundsArts & Crafts hammered copper bookends with cutout stylized Art Deco design of Italian greyhounds and a cat c1920s. Unsigned. Excellent new patina. 5.25"h x 5" Spend $5000 or more at this auction andSee Sold Price
Sold2017SWID POWELL ART DECO DESIGN SILVER PLATE FRAME, SIGNED.SWID POWELL ART DECO DESIGN SILVER PLATE FRAME, SIGNED. HEIGHT 6"; WIDTH 8 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Style Italian Side TableArt Deco Style Italian Side Table Dimensions: Height: 22 inches, Width: 19 inches, Depth: 19 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, Hoboken about a week after thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Art Deco Gothic Revival Wrought Iron ChairsPossibly French in origin, pair of heavy hand wrought iron chairs in an art deco Gothic revival design circa 1920s-30s. Height 34-1/2" Width 18" Seat depth 17" Shipping: This item is not eligible forSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR ART DECO DESIGN PATINATED BRASS AND MARBLE HORSES.PAIR ART DECO DESIGN PATINATED BRASS AND MARBLE HORSES. HEIGHT 20"; LENGTH 21"See Sold Price
Sold2017MONUMENTAL BACCARAT LEAD CRYSTAL VASEMonumental French Baccarat Lead Crystal Art Glass Vase with Deco Design. Signed base. Height 15" x Diameter 9"See Sold Price
Sold2018Art Deco Silver & Guilloche Enamel Matchstick CaseWilliam Neale & Son Ltd. silver and enamel match stick case. Features art deco design in a pearl white hue.Hallmarks.Imperfections.Height: 2 7/8"; Width: 1 9/16".(decorative accessory, compact, vintagSee Sold Price
Sold2022Clarice Cliff Art Deco shaped planter in Rhodanthe design: Length 34cm, height 13cmClarice Cliff Art Deco shaped planter in Rhodanthe design: Length 34cm, height 13cmSee Sold Price
Sold20211970s Art Deco Italian Lucite Looped Chandelier1970s Italian Lucite looped chandelier with brass trim and brass fittings. Lucite overlaps and as a water fall design. Lights are found to be in working order DIMENSIONS15W × 15D × 20LSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco Style Wrought Iron and Alabaster Floor LampHeight 69 1/2 inches. Qty: (1)See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Yellow Gold Glass Candlestick table lamps Pair Art Deco Italian Style Art Glass, HandVintage from the 1930s Materials: Metal Width: 6 inches Height: 20 inches Depth: 6 inches "Vintage Yellow Gold Candlestick table lamps Pair Art Deco Italian Style Art Glass, Hand Crafted cut design MeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Mid-Century Modern Leather Top Desk Console Tables, Art DecoPair of Mid-Century Modern Leather Top Desk Console Tables, Art Deco. This is a handsome pair of leather top tables, possibly Italian design. They have a curved waterfall edge. They have three drawersSee Sold Price
Sold2017Glass Car Mascot /Art Deco Design Ca.1930 / BohemiaOnline art Auction.Superb quality hand work .Dimension:Height 4 3/4 inch ( 12 cm ).Length 8 1/3 ( 21 cm )Art Deco Bohemian Glass Car Mascot Hood Ornament statuein the style of Art Noveau or Art Deco.GSee Sold Price
Sold2017Glass Vaseline Car mascot /Art Deco Design Ca.1930Dimensions: Height 4 3/4 inch ( 12 cm ) , Length 5 1/2 inch ( 14 cm ).Very beautiful decoration,this piece is a great addition to collection or agreat gift.Art Deco Bohemian Glass Car Mascot Hood OrnaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Glass Car Mascot /Art Deco Design Ca.1930 / BohemiaOnline art Auction.Glass jewel for your car.Superb quality hand work .Dimension:Height 7 " ( 18 cm ).Art Deco Bohemian Glass Car Mascot Hood Ornament statuein the style of Art Noveau or Art Deco. CollSee Sold Price
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco 1930' Satin Clear Glass ' Bells ' Perfume Bottle H.Hoffmann by Lalique$175
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Bohemian Glass ' Poppies ' Collectible Perfume Bottle 1930' H.Hoffmann$175
Oct 13Art Glass StoreArt Deco Vaseline Uranium Glass ' Lady In The Wind ' Hood Ornament Sculpture 1930' H.Hoffmann$175
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Tall Aqua Glazed Pottery Vase. Art Deco design patterns. Unmarked.$50
Oct 13Art Glass StoreFrance Art Deco 1930' Jade Malachite Glass Figurine ' Women in the stars ' H.Hoffmann Sculpture$220