Sold2022Lineol, PanzerspahwagenLineol, Panzerspahwagen, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018LINEOL armored, scout car, sheet metal, field gray, 25LINEOL armored, scout car, sheet metal, field gray, 25 cm, used, good, clock mechanism is intact German Description LINEOL Panzer, Spähwagen, Blech, feldgrau, 25 cm, bespielt, gut, Uhrwerk intaktSee Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL armored scout car, sheet metal, mimicry, 25 cm,LINEOL armored scout car, sheet metal, mimicry, 25 cm, electrical headlight, good condition, with smaller traces of usage German Description LINEOL Panzerspähwagen, Blech, Mimikry, 25 cm, elektr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, PanzerspahwagenLineol, armoured scout vehicle, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., incomplete, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2020small armored scout car, 18 cm, sheet metal,small armored scout car, 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description Kl. Panzerspähwagen, 18 cm, Blech, litogr., Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, Panzer 99 GigantGama, Panzer 99 Gigant, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion okSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, PanzerspahwagenTippco, Panzerspahwagen, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, achtfach gummibereift, eine Lampe fehlt, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024LINEOL armored scout car, field gray, 25 cm, electrical light up headlight, spring at clockLINEOL armored scout car, field gray, 25 cm, electrical light up headlight, spring at clock mechanism is missing, visually good condition German Description LINEOL Panzerspähwagen, feldgrau, 25 cSee Sold Price
Sold2021German military, Lineol, for composition figures, 7-7,51 Panzerspähwagen mit Kommandanten-Torso (dieser ist eine Neuanfertigung), Lineol, zur 7,5 cm-Größe, mimikry, Original-Lack, leicht berieben, Uhrwerk läuft, Bremse greift, Vorderr&See Sold Price
Sold2017TIPP & CO. armored scout car, lithographedTIPP & CO. armored scout car, lithographed sheet metal, 24 cm, 4-axled, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description TIPP & CO. Panzerspähwagen, Blech lithogr., 24 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2022Carette, offenes AutomobilCarette, offenes Automobil, 26 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, minimale Lackmangel, Deutschland um 1910, lithografiert, GummibereifungSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fischer, TaxiFischer, Taxi, 26 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, mit Fahrer, vier Lampen, lithografiertSee Sold Price
Sold2018NSU, Motorrad PrototypNSU, Motorrad Prototyp, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Automato FigurSchuco, Automato Figur, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Kleidung verfilzt, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Bub, LimousineBub, Limousine, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, lithografiert, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Control CarSchuco, Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, komplett mit Zubehoer, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Control CarSchuco, Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price