×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0396
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966). Kong . Sculpture en résine chromée rouge, signée et numéroté à 062/250 ex. Haut. :15 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 28%

Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)

Sat, Jun 23, 2018 1:00 PM UTC
Auction starts in
1 Day18 Hrs28 Min48 Sec
€3001 Bid
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Register to Bid