×
0 selections
0 selections

Valzania Coppia di comodini in legno completamente

Lot 0210
Valzania A pair of wooden bedside tables completely covered in parchment with small drawer. Rome, 1939ca. (70x42x34 cm.) (defects)ProvenancePrivate collection, RomaCoppia di comodini in legno completamente rivestiti in pergamena con piccolo cassetto nella fascia. Roma, 1939ca. (cm 70x42x34) (difetti)ProvenienzaCollezione privata, Roma

Starting Bid

€800.00

  • 25%

Auction ended on Tue, Jun 19, 2018
Estimate €900 - €1,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Competing Bid
€1,500.00
Competing Bid
€1,400.00
Competing Bid
€1,300.00
Competing Bid
€1,200.00
Competing Bid
€1,100.00
Competing Bid
€1,000.00
Internet Bid
€950.00
Competing Bid
€900.00
Internet Bid
€850.00
Competing Bid
€800.00
Starting Bid
€800.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|