Sold2018Gucci Monogram Canvas Metallic Bamboo HandbagGucci monogram canvas handbag with metallic patch work & heavy gold tone chain. Featuring nylon lined interior, with single open slit pocket & magnetic clasp. Made in Italy. Measures 12-1/2" Wide x 10See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Monogram Canvas HandbagGucci monogram canvas handbag. With bamboo buckle detail and twist design on the shoulder strap, one zippered inner bag and one zippered side bag. 15.35"h x 18.50"w x 5.91"l (39 x 47 x 15 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Gucci Diana monogram canvas and leather handbag with bamboo handleLarge Gucci Diana monogram canvas and leather handbag with bamboo handle, registration #282315 520981, 13"h excluding handle x 15.25"w x 4"d.See Sold Price
2016Gucci, a canvas and leather monogram hand bag, withGucci, a canvas and leather monogram hand bag, with twin loop handles, a bamboo rod and black metal clasp, the flap opening to a canvas interior with zipped pocket, 37 x 17 x 14cm, with a Gucci dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BAMBOO TASSEL SHOULDER BAGAuthentic Gucci - Italy monogram canvas shoulder bag with dual braided leather top straps, goldtone hardware, and a cinch top closure with bamboo tassel pulls. The interior in mocha brown fabric withSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG POUCHGucci monogram canvas handbag pouch with leather strap, silver toned hardware, zippered closure to brown interior, corners and strap with loss, bag: approx. 4.5"h, 11"w, .25lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI 'MARRAKECH' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Marrakech" handbag, in beige monogrammed canvas, having bordeaux leather trim, gold-tone accents, dual braided leather handles, monogrammed charm, lobster claw closure at top, canvas interior lSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGVINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAG -10.74" wide x 7" tall x 5.25" long-5" handle drop-Slight wear consistent with age, good condition. See imagesSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI - a Monogram canvas handbag. Designed withGUCCI - a Monogram canvas handbag. Designed with maker's signature GG canvas exterior and textured brown leather base and trim, featuring a detachable rolled leather handle with topstitch detail, zipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Gucci Monogram Canvas & Leather HandbagGucci "Guccissima" canvas and leather handbag, curved demilune form with allover monogram design, zipper closure, signed interior: "Gucci." 6.5" H x 10.5" W x 2.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Sling Bamboo ClutchAuthentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Sling Bamboo Clutch, having an adjustable shoulder strap and silver-tone hardware, accented with bamboo, the magnetic snap closure opening to a fabric lined interior wiSee Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Gucci handbag in beige monogram canvas, silver tone hardware with yellow leather trim and straps, zippered top opening to black lined open interior, bag: 5"h, 10.5"w, 3.25"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI - a Monogram canvas handbag. Designed withGUCCI - a Monogram canvas handbag. Designed with maker's signature GG canvas exterior and textured brown leather trim, featuring a detachable rolled leather handle with topstitch detail, zip fasteningSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas PurseGucci Vintage monogram canvas handbag with leather and striped accents and gold-tone hardware, circa 1980s Approx. height 11", width 13", depth 5", handle drop 5", strap drop 13".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci HandbagVintage Gucci GG monogram canvas handbag Measures: 13 x 11 x 2.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI "JOY BOSTON" MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Joy Boston" handbag, in beige and ebony monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, ebony leather trim, tan and brown web canvas stripe, dual rolled handles, top zip closure opening to brownSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'JOLICOEUR' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Jolicoeur" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with leather trim, dual flat handles, single interior slit and zip pockets, open at top, creasing to leather, stain at bottom, bag: measurements foSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE' MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, piston closure opening to black fabric interior with single zip pocket to the interior wall, bag: measurSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'BOWLING' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Bowling" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zip closure at top opening to fabric lined interior with single zip pocket to interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'ECLIPSE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Eclipse" handbag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, dual flat handles, exterior slip pocket with snap closure, snap closure at top opening to pink woven liniSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS HANDBAGGucci handbag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat handles, open top, tonal woven lining, single zipper and small cell phone pockets, retaining duSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'CHARMY BOSTON' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGGucci "Charmy Boston" handbag, in brown and tan monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, white leather trim, dual flat handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown woven lined interior, single zipSee Sold Price