Sold2023Kristin Sterling 925 Woven Basket Weave Necklace20th century artisan studio handcrafted sterling silver 925 choker necklace. Modeled with a graduated interwoven design, Finished with hook and eye clasp closure. Retains it' patina. Measures 19 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Cartier Sterling Silver 925 Enamel Flower Basket20th century Cartier handmade gilt sterling silver 925 woven basket with a variety of stylized polychrome enameled flowers and leaves designed by Jane Hutcheson. Retailed by Cartier. Signed ~ stampedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver 925 Buccellati Fruit Basket Table OrnamentSterling Silver 925 Buccellati Fruit Basket Table Ornament; In great Condition ready to place on your table; size is approximatly 6 inches by 6 inches Reserve: $3,000.00 Shipping: Domestic: Shipping rSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Men's Band Ring Size 12.5.925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Men's Band Ring Size 12.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 925 Candy Nut BasketTiffany & Co. (American). Signed antique handled candy or nut basket. Crafted of Sterling silver. Elegant Georgian style basket with handle design. Signed Tiffany & Co. Sterling. Good condition with mSee Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Ring Size 12.75.925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Ring Size 12.75; 1 in. x 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Ring Size 12.5.925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Ring Size 12.5 ; 1 in. x 3/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage HOBE 925 Sterling 14KT Basket Pin BroochNice vintage HOBE 925 sterling silver, 14 kt flowers basket pin brooch, 3 x 3 inches, 62.2 grams, 2 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2021[2] .925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Band & MOP Ring[2] .925 Sterling Silver Basket Weave Band & MOP Ring. Both rings marked .925, ring size 10.See Sold Price
Sold2019British .925 Sterling Silver BasketsBritish .925 sterling silver pair of baskets, pedestal bases absent, pierced shields centering armorial design, the base feet now filled/weighted. [1 3/4 x 8 inches]. 24.715 ozt total weight inclusiveSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nice Taxco 925 Sterling Silver Woven BasketsNice 3 txco 925 sterling silver baskets, Woven, mad ein Mexico all Mark's, 122.7 grams, 2 1/2 x 1 3/8 inches square, 2 1/8 x 1 1/4 inches square, 1 7/8 x 1 inches square.See Sold Price
Sold2015925 Sterling Silver Footed Basket925 Sterling Silver Footed Basket. Stamped. Good Condition. Measures 9" Diameter x Handle 4" Tall. Total Weight 341.36 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 Sterling Silver Wide Basket Weave Cuff Bracelet, 2 in. x 2 3/4 in. x 1 1/8 in., 1.69 oz..925 Sterling Silver Wide Basket Weave Cuff Bracelet, 2 in. x 2 3/4 in. x 1 1/8 in. weight 1.69 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022.925 STERLING Silver Peridot Basket Flowers Necklace & Matching Earrings.925 STERLING Silver Peridot Basket Flowers Necklace pendant 1 in. x 3/4 in. ; & Matching Earrings 1 1/4 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old English 925 sterling silver bonbon basket made by Adie Brothers LtdOld English 925 sterling silver bonbon basket made by Adie Brothers Ltd, Birmingham, 1927, decorated with handcrafted sawing all around, rim decorated with reliefs repeating pattern of acanthus leavesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Flower Basket BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER FLOWER BASKET BRACELET . BRACELET WEIGHS 18.5g AND MEASURES 6 3/4" LONG BY 5/8" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANY QUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Flower Basket PendantFOR SALE IS THIS WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER FLOWER BASKET PENDANT . PENDANT WEIGHS 6.3g MEASURES 1 3/8" LONG BY 1 3/8" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANY QUESTIOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Flower Basket BroochFOR SALE IS THIS WOMENS VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER FLOWER BASKET BROOCH. BROOCH WEIGHS 6.0g AND MEASURES 3/4" LONG BY 1 7/8" WIDE. MAKES A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SOMEONE SPECIAL. IF ANY QUESTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Italy Milor Basket Weave Bracelet with Cameo Panel 7 3/4 in. x 1 in..925 Sterling Silver Italy Milor Basket Weave Bracelet with Cameo Panel 7 3/4 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR OF TIFFANY AND CO. 925 STERLING SILVER CANDY DISHEPAIR OF TIFFANY AND CO. 925 STERLING SILVER CANDY DISHES BASKET. MEASURES H: 2" W: 4" WEIGHS 181.43 GRAMS SHIPPING AND HANDLING TO 48 STATES OF UNITED STATES: $60 INTERNATIONAL, ALASKA, HAWAII AND USSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Tane Woven BasketDESCRIPTION: A .925 Sterling Silver Tane woven basket featuring excellent craftsmanship with an interwoven design. Stamped along the underside "Tane" "Sterling" "Mexico". CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2018Fantastic Heavy Sterling Silver NecklaceWell made in basket weave pattern, marked "Sterling 925". Measures 1"w x 6 1/2" diameter. Total weight 136 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020925 Sterling Silver - RingRing Gender: Men/Women Material: 925 Sterling Silver Weight: 1,15ozt. / 35,69gr Size: US: 11½ , EU: 65.9 , UK: W , D: 21 mm Free resizing on demand Will be shipped with a gift box Item no: A125 WillSee Sold Price
Sold2020925 Sterling Silver - RingRing Gender: Men/Women Material: 925 Sterling Silver Weight: 1,15ozt. / 35,69gr Size: US: 11½ , EU: 65.9 , UK: W , D: 21 mm Free resizing on demand Will be shipped with a gift box Item no: A125 WillSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6X4MM Emerald Cut White Topaz 1.3CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsANTIQUE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE OPEN LACE FLORAL ORNATE OVAL BASKET BOWL$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry8MM Round Cut Sky Blue Topaz 4.2CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$32
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFINE 925 STERLING SILVER HANDMADE CHASED CUT OUT FLORAL DESIGNED CENTERPIECE$10
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6MM Round Cut Light Green Amethyst 1.85CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$23
1 day LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6MM Round Cut Light Green Amethyst 1.85CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$23
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6MM Trillion Cut Citrine 1.85CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry5MM Heart Cut White Topaz 1.2CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry5MM Cushion Cut Green Amethyst 1.1CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6x4MM Pear Cut Aquamarine .85CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6X4MM Octagon Cut Lab Tanzanite 1.35CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6X4MM Emerald Cut Smoky Quartz 1.2CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6X4MM Emerald Cut Peridot 1.2CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6X4MM Emerald Cut Citrine 1.2CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6X4MM Emerald Cut Amethyst 1.2CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26
7 hrs LeftEric's Estate & Jewelry6X4MM Emerald Cut Mystic Topaz 1.3CTW Stud Earrings in Sterling Silver$26