Sold2015Original Lithograph Salvador Dali Knights of the RoundSalvador Dali Knights of the Round Table Original Lithograph Hand Signed and numbered by the artist. Limited Edition. Includes certificate of authenticity. Authenticated by Bruce Hochman as well. CustSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Pantagruel Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedPantagruel Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Pantagruel Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numberedPantagruel Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Fables of Fontaine Original Lithograph Hand signed and number LuxuryFables of Fontaine Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate. Approx size is 32x25 inches.See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Fables of Fontaine Original Lithograph Hand signed and numberFables of Fontaine Limited Edition original Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered by Dali Custom framed Includes certificate. Approx size is 32x25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Original Lithograph by Salvador Dali SignedOriginal Lithograph by Salvador Dali Signed & Numbered. Beautifully Matted & Probably Original Frame.Condition: Excellent Condition. Dimensions: Sight- 21" x 16", Frame-31" x 36".Provenance: From a NJSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Ltd Edition LithographAn original lithograph by Salvador Dali (1904 - 1989), entitled "Papillon", signed and numbered 256/300 in pencil lower margin, with embossed Dali mark lower left, with Park West C of A attached versoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dali "Victory of Primitive Man" Litho, $14,500Amazing original lithograph of Salvador Dali painting , Victory of Primitive Man, La Jungle Humaine - Le Cavalier. This is the Artist Proof of only 250 printed. Comes complete with COA In addition anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and incudes 34x26 inches includesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dali "Anamorphoses Lys" Signed, $14,500Fresh color and subject we offer this original colored lithograph of Salvador Dali painting Anamorphoses Lys. This is the number 74 of only 300 created on Rives and Arches paper. Catalogue Reference MSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dali "Anamorphoses L'Arlequin" Signed, $14,500Wildly imaginative in color and subject we offer this original colored lithograph of Salvador Dali painting Anamorphoses LArlequin. This is the number 31 of only 300 created on Rives paper. CatalogueSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali original lithograph after DaliSalvador Dali original lithograph after Dali Salvador Dali lithograph from 1975. Approx 24x20 inches. Includes documentation. Custom framed. Luxury art.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali original lithograph from 1968Salvador Dali original lithograph from 1968 Salvador Dali original lithograph from 1968 Approx 24x20 inches. Custom framedSee Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1970Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1970 Salvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1970 Custom framed and includes documentation. Approx 24x20 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Salvador Dali Surrealist Lithograph SignedAn original colored lithograph by Salvador Dali. Signed lower right. 23"W x 17.25"HSee Sold Price
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinocereos Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and$2,700
5 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Bridegroom Leaps from Song of Songs of Solomon portfolio"$1,800
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Covenant eternal: circumcision"$1,800
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Marquis de Sade - Tancred’s Oath"$1,800
815 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
May 14Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Victory a song of thanksgiving"$1,800
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Meriville and His Sons Reunited"$1,800
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Beloved Looks Forth from Song of Songs of Solomon portfolio"$1,800