Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' GG CANVAS & WEB HOBO HANDBAGGucci "Jackie" hobo bag, in brown and tan GG monogrammed canvas, with gunmetal hardware, brown leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, Gucci Web accent at front face, brown woven lining, single zipSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI - a Jackie handbag. Featuring maker's GG canvasGUCCI - a Jackie handbag. Featuring maker's GG canvas exterior, pebbled teal leather trim, pale gold-tone hardware, leather strap closure and engraved piston-lock fastening, single flat leather handleSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI - a Jackie handbag. Featuring maker's GG canvasGUCCI - a Jackie handbag. Featuring maker's GG canvas exterior with brown leather trim, polished pale gold-tone hardware, flat leather top handle with buckle detail to one side, piston-lock front fastSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI WEB JACKIE GOLD/ KHAKI GREEN HANDBAGGucci Web Jackie Handbag- Gold/Khaki Green Nylon Canvas- Khaki Green Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 32*20*3cm- 001.3306-002058ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3373See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL JACKIE BARDOT HANDBAGGUCCI SMALL JACKIE BARDOT -IVORY/BROWN CANVAS -002.1068 2404 -D10 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW056226*14*6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'JACKIE' BROWN GG CANVAS & LEATHER HOBO BAGGucci Jackie hobo handbag, in brown GG monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, contrasting Web accent at front face, front strap with piston-lock clSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAGVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO BAG - 31CM X 29CM X 2.5CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS- SILVER HARDWARE- DUSTBAG- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAQ4097- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE COATED CANVAS WEB TOILETRY POUCHVTG GUCCI BEIGE SUPREMECOATED CANVAS WEB ACCESSORY COLLECTION TOILETRY POUCH- 27CM X 18CM X 8CM - BEIGE & BROWN SUPREME COATED CANVAS- AAR5110- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI - a Monogram Web messenger handbag. Crafted fromGUCCI - a Monogram Web messenger handbag. Crafted from maker's brown and beige GG monogram canvas, with textured brown leather trim and front embossed leather logo tab, featuring a red and green web sSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI - three keychain handbag charms. To include twoGUCCI - three keychain handbag charms. To include two Guccioli dog charms, crafted from maker's GG coated canvas with back suede accents, featuring topstitch edge detail, small logo engraved circularSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCHVTG GUCCI BROWN MONOGRAM WEB WAIST POUCH - 30CM X 17CM X 2CM- BROWN & BEIGE MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/GREEN & RED- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4870- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SMALL BARDOT CANVAS MONOGRAMED HANDBAGGUCCI SMALL BARDOT CANVAS MONOGRAMED HANDBAG-Beige/TaN CanvasMonogrammed-Tan Leather-Gold-25*22*6cm1-24409-002214 -ALL BAG HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AAS9251See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI - a GG canvas handbag. Featuring a dark brownGUCCI - a GG canvas handbag. Featuring a dark brown canvas exterior with subtle GG monogram pattern and smooth brown leather trim, with polished gold-tone hardware accents to include maker's engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Gucci handbag in beige monogram canvas, silver tone hardware with yellow leather trim and straps, zippered top opening to black lined open interior, bag: 5"h, 10.5"w, 3.25"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2023A Gucci Small Fringe HandbagA black beaded and canvas Gucci Small Fringe Handbag with silver tone hardware and black canvas strap. Two interior flat wall pockets and snap closure at top. Includes a small bifold card holder. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Handbag in Black Monogram Canvas & LeatherSmall Gucci handbag with canvas body and leather trim, the interior with a leather Gucci tag. 12" H over handles. In an unaffiliated Chanel flannel bag.See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'JACKIE' MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, piston closure opening to black fabric interior with single zip pocket to the interior wall, bag: measurSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI WEB JACKIE HOBO BROWN CALF LEATHER HANDBAGGUCCI LARGE WEB JACKIE HOBO BROWN CALF LEATHER HANDBAG SMOOTH CALFSKIN LEATHER 15.5 x 13 x 1 INCHES 001-4075-1705CONDITION RATING AB AAW6125 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 44See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Gucci HandbagVintage Gucci monogram Jackie handbag in canvas and leather with silver tone hardware Measures:See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK CANVAS JACKIE O HOBO SHOULDER BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather-Ruthenium Hardware-32cm x 21cm x 3cm-AAP7385See Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Monogram Canvas Metallic Bamboo HandbagGucci monogram canvas handbag with metallic patch work & heavy gold tone chain. Featuring nylon lined interior, with single open slit pocket & magnetic clasp. Made in Italy. Measures 12-1/2" Wide x 10See Sold Price
Sold20231970'S GUCCI COATED CANVAS TRAVEL BAGRare "expandable" weekender bag in "Supreme" coated canvas printed with the iconic Guccissima GG diamond pattern, featuring web stripe accents; c. 1970's. Dimensions: H 29" x W 21.5" x D 11" ConditionSee Sold Price
2023Gucci Jackie O Flora Canvas Handbag/ Purse/ BagGucci Jackie O Flora Canvas Handbag/ Purse/ Bag. 11" x 10". Good overall condition. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can not guarantee authenticity of thSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Jackie O Flora Canvas Handbag/ Purse/ BagGucci Jackie O Flora Canvas Handbag/ Purse/ Bag. 11" x 10". Good overall condition. PLEASE READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can notSee Sold Price
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Azalea Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Ebony Mystic White$1
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Monogram Azalea Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Sahara Rubino Chardonnay$1
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci Monogram Azalea Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Sahara Rubino Chardonnay$2,000
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Monogram Azalea Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Sahara Rubino Chardonnay$1
4 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci GG Supreme Monogram Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Brown Sugar$2,050
May 153 Kings AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Brown Sugar$1,900
6 days Left3 Kings AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Brown Sugar$2,200
3 days LeftBidhausGucci Handbag Sylvie Web GG Marmont Black Leather Matelasse Bucket Bag B478 AUTH$10
17 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci X BALENCIAGA GG Supreme Monogram Logo Print Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Ebony$1,525
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Ophidia GG Handbag Beige Ebony New$1,825
7 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Mystic White$2,200
May 183 Kings AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Mystic White$2,200
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Ophidia GG Handbag Beige Mystic White$1
883 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Ophidia GG Handbag Beige Ebony New$1
May 203 Kings AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Ophidia GG Handbag Beige Ebony New$1,750
May 19Golden Air AuctionsGucci GG Supreme Monogram Calfskin Web Small Ophidia Messenger Bag Beige Ebony New Acero$1,350
6 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Crystal Vintage MonogramTextured Calfskin Web Small Shoulder Bag Mid Natural Nut Off White New$1
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Calfskin Web Jackie 1961 Card Case Beige Ebony Brown Sugar$1
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Calfskin Web Medium Jackie 1961 Hobo Beige Brown Sugar$1
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci Calfskin Sylvie Web Small Queen Margaret Top Handle Bag Blue Agata Hibiscus Red Mystic White$1