×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0987
Promotional cigarette case, German, 20th cent., Sterling silver 925/000, inside gilding,
lid with engraving decoration, map, marked Kaliwerk, l. 10 cm, approx. 140 g

German:
Werbe-Zigarettenetui, Deutsch, 20. Jh., Sterlingsilber 925/000, Innenvergoldung, Deckel mit Gravurdekor, Landkarte, bez. Kaliwerk, L. 10 cm, ca. 140 g

  • 32%

Promotional cigarette case, German, 20th cent.,

Estimate €80 - €160Nov 21, 2018