Sold2020Salvador Dali - Original SinArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Original Sin Year: 1967 Dimensions: 19in. by 13.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 1499 Publisher: Rizzoli Editions MiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Original SinArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Original Sin Year: 1967 Dimensions: 19in. by 13.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition of 1499 Publisher: Rizzoli Editions MiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali - Original SinArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Original Sin Year: 1967 Dimensions: 19in. by 13.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Biblia Sacra Medium:See Sold Price
Sold2015Salvador Dali- Original Drawing Hand SignedSalvador Dali- Original Drawing, very rare only one in the world. collage of original drawings/illustrations Hand Signed by Salvador Dali. Custom framed. Includes certificate of authenticity.One of aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali Original Etchings with color addedBeautiful and rare limited edition by the artist Salvador Dali titled "Transfiguration" Catalog No. 73-16. Richard de Bas watermarked paper. Original Etchings with color added, unframed. Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Hand Signed Etching St George And The Dragon Framed ArtCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali,Signed: Yes,Title: St George and the Dragon,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Item Length: 19 in,Original/Licensed Reprint: Original,Framing: Framed,Subject:See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache andArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage. Title: Untitled. Size (Unframed): 30" x 22". Size (Framed): 41" x 32". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. AdditionalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Cyclops Portrait Signed Art RareThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador DaliTitle: Lower RightMedium: LithographSize: 30x22"Framed: 40x3See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition handSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Sade de Marquis Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Hand Signed Fours Seasons SummerCondition: Used,Artist: Salvador Dali, Salvador Dalí,Signed: Yes,Title: Summer,Item Length: 22 in,Certificate of Authenticity (COA): Yes,Original/Licensed Reprint: Limited Edition Print,Framing: FramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Signed New York City Central Park WinterThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Salvador Dali Title: Central Park WinterMedium: LithographSize: 21.5" x 3See Sold Price
2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Fables of Fontaine Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist. Custom framed 1976. Includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2022Earth Mother Bronze by Salvador Dali, original receiptEarth Mother Bronze by Salvador Dali Approximate Dimensions: 12.5 inches H by 6 inches L by 5 inches W, Base 6.75 inches by 5.5 inches Provenance: Original Receipt from the Cory Gallery in San FrancisSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Engravings with LithographicArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Engravings with Lithographic Color. Title: Dali Martian Muni Double Microscope Holoelectronique. Size (Unframed): 39" x 27.5". Certificate of Authenticity: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Simon (From TwelveArtist: Salvador Dali. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Simon (From Twelve Tribes of Israel Suite). Size (Unframed): 25" x 19". Size (Framed): 37" x 31". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numbered Custom framed and includes refernce and documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Original Lithograph 1970 Les Chevaux DaliniensSalvador Dali Original Lithograph on paper Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered by the artist Salvador Dali. Approx size is 32x25 inches. Custom framed and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Hand signed andSalvador Dali Colored original Etchings Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Original Lithograph on Japon Paper. Custom framed and includes documentation One of 35 edition. Very rare. Approx 30x26See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Salvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Les Vitraux Suite Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Lithograph The Crime Hand Signed Surreal Framed Art$500(1 bid)
2 days LeftOAB AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Etching Hand Signed Surrealism Artwork Back Of Gala$500
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Drawing Ink on paper by Salvador Dali circa 1958. This is from the$29,000
4 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsSalvador Dali, Original Etching "El Cid" with COA on Verso, Original Framing$10(1 bid)
638 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 17"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 3"$220
2024Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"See Sold Price
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Fruits of the Valley from Song of Songs of Solomon$1,800
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Covenant eternal: circumcision"$1,800
2024Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"See Sold Price
829 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "The Bridegroom Leaps from Song of Songs of Solomon portfolio"$1,800
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph "Marquis de Sade - Tancred’s Oath"$1,800
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Color Lithograph Surreal Hand Signed Fours Seasons Summer$3,000
705 Lots AwayRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 25"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Purgatory 12"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Purgatory 25"$220
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 23"$220
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 31"$220
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Purgatory 2"$220
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 32"$220