Sold2018FENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTOFENDI Monogram Canvas STUDDED Boston Bag BAULETTO FOREVER - by: - Fendi - - FENDI monogram 'Bauletto Forever' bag- Monogram canvas satchel bag is detailed with small gold tone studs- Metallic leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI LARGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BOSTON DUFFLE BAGFendi large Boston duffle bag, brown canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, black leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior brown lining, singleSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Fendi "Forever Bauletto" Monogrammed Canvas Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Fendi "Forever Bauletto" monogrammed canvas cloth travel bag in brown color with Fendi monogram zucca print, leather rim and gold tone metal hardware. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BOSTON BAGLarge vintage Gucci "Boston" bag in brown monogram canvas with leather trimming and handles, open interior, creasing to leather, corners with wear and loss to color on leather, bag: approx 9"h, 13"l,See Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi Monogram Canvas HandbagFendi monogram canvas bag / purse, with canvas exterior monogrammed with the Fendi logo, leather trim and straps, rose-gold-toned hardware, nylon lining, made in Italy, serial number in the interior pSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Boston BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Leather Boston Bag having lower zippered compartment, ID tag and lock (no key). Size: 12" H x 16" W x 9" D.See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAG FLOWER BEADSFendi brown 'Baguette' monogram canvas bag with beaded flower pattern throughout, lime green snake skin accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top handle, large magnetic clasp for front flap,See Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGAuthentic Fendi monogram tote bag featuring dual handles. silk interior lining, magnetic clasp, open pocket & cell phone pouch. Measures 11-1/2" Tall x 13-1/2" Wide. From a Boca Raton estate. ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fendi monogram canvas shoulder bagFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, c. 1980s Made in Italy, mini cross body style with zipper top and side zipper pocket, interior stamped "Fendi Roma Italy, approx. 4"h, 7.5"w Provenance: A Private CSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic BagItem: Vintage Fendi Monogram Canvas Cosmetic Bag Brand: Fendi Material: Canvas Color: Blue with FF monogram, gold metal Main Closure: Upper zipper closure Internal Lining: Black lining Internal sectioSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SIDE & TOP ZIP SHOULDER BAGFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag having silver tone metal hardware, top zip and size zip pockets, silver tone metal tag to interior, bag: approx 9"h, 10"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & BROWN LEATHER PURSEFendi monogram canvas shoulder bag, fold over closure with brown leather and silver tone logo hardware, lined interior with single zip pocket, bag: approx 8"h, 11"w, .25lb Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JOY' MONOGRAM CANVAS PINK WEB BOSTON BAGGucci "Joy" Boston bag, having beige and tan monogrammed canvas, with pink web accent, and silver tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, brown fabric lining, single hangingSee Sold Price
Sold2017CÉLINE MONOGRAM MACADAM COATED CANVAS BOSTON BAGCéline Boston bag, in brown and tan monogram macadam coated canvas, having gold tone hardware, and tan leather accents, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, brown canvas lining, singSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE FENDI BLUE MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLarge Fendi blue monogram canvas tote bag, lined interior with single zip pocket, accompanied by dust bag, approx 15"h, 16.5"w, 2.25"d, 1.75lbs Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in brown monogramed canvas, tan leather accents and adjustable shoulder strap, dark silver tone hardware, magnetic snap opening flap to brown cloth lined interior with single zipperSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in brown monogram canvas, having silver tone hardware, dual brown leather straps over zippered top, opening to interior with single zippered pocket, minor discoloration to bottom, bSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL SHOULDER BAGSmall Fendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag, red leather accents, silver tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, single zipper closure, red fabric interior lining, some wear, retaining dSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI NAVY MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi handbag in navy monogram canvas with navy shoulder strap, single zipper closure, lined interior, accompanied by dust bag, bag: approx 5.75"h, 10.5"w, 1.5"d, .25lbs Start Price: $50.00See Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGFendi brown monogram canvas shoulder bag having adjustable leather strap, leather snap closure with metal logo, opening to lined interior with single zip pocket, no code found, general wear, creasingSee Sold Price
Sold2022FENDI 'PICCOLA' MONOGRAM ZUCCA CANVAS SHOULDER BAGFendi "Piccola" shoulder bag, in beige Zucca canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual adjustable flat shoulder straps, front magnetic snap closure, opening to brown canvas lining, sinSee Sold Price
Sold2015FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & PINK LEATHER TOTE BAGFENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS & PINK LEATHER TOTE BAG, W 16'':Brown monogram print with hot pink leather details. Zipper closure. Labeled: Fendi, Made in Italy. Measures: W.16'' x 10'' x 6''. For a high resolSee Sold Price
Sold2016FENDI STRIPED MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOPPER TOTE BAGFendi striped monogram canvas shopper tote bag, having gold tone hardware and leather trim, embossed circular medallion to front, double handles above the top with snap closure, opening to lined interSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER TRIM SHOULDER BAGFendi shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having brown leather trim, gold tone hardware, a single adjustable shoulder strap over the front flap pocket, having a zip top opening to monogram lined interiorSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Keepall 60 Boston Bag Coated Canvas Monogram Men's Women's Brown M41422$1
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Sirius 45 Boston Bag M41408 Monogram Canvas 2004 SP0094 Double Unisex$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Keepall 55 Boston Bag Coated Canvas Monogram Men's Women's Brown M41424$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton M41424 Keepall 55 Boston Bag Brown Monogram Women's LOUIS VUITTON$5
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 55 Brown M41424 Unisex Canvas Boston Bag$1
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 50 Brown M41426 Unisex Canvas Boston Bag$1
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Cruiser bag 50 Boston M41137 Monogram canvas 1997 Brown SP0967 Double Unisex$1
7 days LeftBidhausBurberrys Boston Bag Handbag Beige Brown Monogram Canvas Nova Check Women's ITVXVKV2D660$1
Sep 27BidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 45 Brown M41418 Unisex Canvas Boston Bag$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Claudine Boston Bag Travel Canvas TST Blue M42331$5
410 Lots AwayBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Josephine PM Handbag Boston Bag Canvas TST Blue Navy M92414$1