Sold2016CELLINI 18KT GOLD CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BRACELETCELLINI 18KT GOLD CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND BRACELET Strung with 32 cultured pearlsgraduating from approximately 6.0 to 6.4 mm length 7 inchessigned Cellini 750See Sold Price
Sold201718KT GOLD RUBY AND DIAMOND BRACELETProperty of A Palm Beach Lady 18KT GOLD RUBY AND DIAMOND BRACELET, set with diamonds and rubies , length 7 inches. Stamped 750See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-Bracelet1950er Jahre. 950 Platin. Nummeriert 15291/Z1549. Sehr elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit sechs Diamant-Navetten von ca. 4.20 ct, 204 Brillanten und 24 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 8 ct. Diamant-QuaSee Sold Price
2022Extraordinary Gold and Diamond Scrolled Rolex Swimpruf Datejust Oyster Watch, LadiesSet in it's original green case and markers, this unique and highly ornamented Rolex masterpiece, case and bracelet 750, is adorned with pave diamonds in splendid cuts well beyond its face, crown andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm,Bulgari, Parentesi, bracelet or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83g or 750 serti de diamants taille brillant, signé, circ. 15.5 cm, 83gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Seaman Scheeps Snuff Bottle bracelet or 750 orné d'agate gravée et de citrinesSeaman Scheeps Snuff Bottle bracelet or 750 composé de divers éléments reliés par trois rangs de chaines dont des agates gravées l'une imitant un flacon à priser deux demSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis diamond bracelet RG 750Tennis diamond bracelet RG 750/000 with 47 diamonds, total 12.0 ct TW-W/VS-SI, box clasp with SI eight, l. 19.8 cm, 16.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis diamond bracelet WG 750Tennis diamond bracelet WG 750/000 with 51 diamonds, total 10.0 ct l.tintedW-W/VS-SI, box clasp with SI eight, l. 20.2 cm, 13.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Men's Cartier 18 Karat Yellow Gold Pasha SeatimerMen's Cartier 18 Karat Yellow Gold Pasha Seatimer Chronograph Watch with Calibre 8630 Automatic Self Winding Movement. Box and papers included. Black rubber central links to bracelet. Stamped 750, numSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex: a Datejust wrist watchRolex: a Datejust wrist watch Oyster Perpetual Datejust model 69178, the bracelet marked 750, signed Rolex calibre 2135 automatic movement, 1991 from serial number between lugs and on papers, round whSee Sold Price
Sold2018Campanella 18K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet 23.3 GramsLeaf Design Campanella 18K Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet, stamped 750 for 18k. It weighs 23.3 Grams. The width is 1/2" wide. The interior length is 7".See Sold Price
202018k Yellow Gold Mid Century Italian Diamond and18k Yellow Gold Mid Century Italian Diamond and Sapphire Bracelet: Marked 750, 18k, 419 surmounted with three circles. Florentine finish, with (9) round diamonds 1.5mm, and (24) round sapphires 1.5mm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rivière or 750 composé de plusieurs rangs de diamants taille marquise (total env.Bracelet rivière or 750 composé de plusieurs rangs de diamants taille marquise (total env. 25 cts) alternés de vagues de diamants calibrés, fermoir boucle déployante, circ. 16See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet rigide or 750 pavé de diamants, de rubis et de saphirs taille marquise entourésLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants tailleBracelet 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles de lierre serties de diamants taille brillant (total env. 4.2 cts), long. 17 cm, 88 2 ors 750 composé d'une succession de feuilles deSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR ET DIAMANTornée d'un diamant, poinçon 750, accompagnée d'un certificat I.G.N. n. 31166 attestant que la pierre a un poids de cts 8.02, couleur N/O, pureté VVS1 PoidsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe, réf. 4710/1, montre-bracelet en or 750 entièrement pavée de diamantsPatek Philippe, réf. 4710/1, montre-bracelet en or 750 entièrement pavée de diamants accompagnée de sa paire de clips d'oreilles, circa Mouvement: cal. E15, quartz, 6 rubis, 165000See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants,Cartier, Tortue, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec cadran, lunette et bracelet pavés de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 21, mécaniqu Mouvement: cal. 21, mécanique, 17 rubis; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis deAudemars Piguet, Royal Oak, montre-bracelet en or 750 avec index, lunette et bracelet sertis de diamants, années 1980-90Mouvement: cal. 250 Mouvement: cal. 2502, quartz, 7 rubis, n°248469; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgari, Serpenti, réf. SP 35 G, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamantsMouvement: cal.Bulgari, Serpenti, réf. SP 35 G, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamantsMouvement: cal. ETA E01.001, quartz, 5 rubisBoîtier: n°T 000 Mouvement: cal. ETA E01.001, quartz, 5 rubis; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Audemars Piguet, Lady Royal Oak, réf. 67601BA.ZZ.D012CR.02, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie deAudemars Piguet, Lady Royal Oak, réf. 67601BA.ZZ.D012CR.02, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants et cadran en nacre, circa 2004Mouv Mouvement: cal. 2712, quartz, 7 rubis, n°590252; BSee Sold Price
Sold202318K YG & Diamond Hinged Bangle Bracelet18K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet set with 37 round full cut diamonds with an approximate weight of 3.5 carats (SI-GH). Bracelet is marked 750 and has a maker's mark of 1772AL. Measures 6.5" insiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex, Datejust, réf. 6917/6900, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants et d'éRolex, Datejust, réf. 6917/6900, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants et d'émeraudes, circa 1979Mouvement: cal. 2030, automatique, Mouvement: cal. 2030, automatique, 28 rubis, n°See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circaCartier, Tank Anglaise, réf. 3579, montre-bracelet en or 750 sertie de diamants, circa 2015Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubisBoîtier: n Mouvement: cal. 057, quartz, 4 rubis; Boîtier:See Sold Price