Sold2018German Tippco Tin Wind-Up Motorcycle ToyGerman Tippco Lithograph Tin Wind-Up Motorcycle Toy. With electric headlamp. Early model motorcycle with male driver and female rider. Key wind mechanism. {Dimensions: 6 1/2 x 9 1/2 x 2 3/4 inches.}See Sold Price
Sold2018LITHOGRAPH TIN ENGLISH LIMOUSINE2314. LITHOGRAPH TIN ENGLISH LIMOUSINE | 11" l.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco tin lithograph clockwork fire ladder truckTippco tin lithograph clockwork fire ladder truck, with four seated firemen, 10 1/4'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2022Six Tin Lithograph Toy VehiclesSix Tin Lithograph Toy Vehicles 20th Century comprising a Lehmann 'AHA' delivery van with associated driver, a Marx 'Universal Transfer' truck, a German windup limousine, a Japanese windup car, an EngSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three German Tin Lithograph Windup ToysThree German Tin Lithograph Windup Toys Düsseldorfer Blechspielwaren, Late 20th Century comprising a pair of clowns riding a bicycle (Duet 240), a bicyclist (Rolli 230), and a limousine witSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, LimousineTippco, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., part. bleached out, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, LimousineTippco, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, with lighting, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017TippCo, LimousineTippCo, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, LimousineTippco, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., pane missing, driver original ?, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, "Fuehrer" LimousineTippco, "Fuehrer" Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, door on rear left side repainted, figures are new productions, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 39 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., without driver, repainted, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Kleine LimousineTippco, Little Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., without driver, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 38 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 33 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LimousineTippco, sedan, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. rust d., without driver, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Kleine LimousineTippco, Little Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., roof + radiator repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Limousine gruen,Tippco, Sedan Car green, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2020Tippco, LKW + LimousineTippco, Truck + Sedan Car, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1/1-2See Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupF & S Beer/Ale Embossed Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$700(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupYuengling Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTech Beer Oval Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Tip Tray.$110(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupCanadian Pale Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$110(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSchiller Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$50(1 bid)