Sold2020ALFINETEALFINETE Em ouro de 19.2Kt., contraste tigre (1887-1937) e prata, cravejado com diamantes talhe rosa e topázios. Sinais de uso. Peso Aprox: 3,8 gr. Dim: 1,5x2,3 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016GRANDE PENDENTE IN ORO E GIADEITEdi forma quadrata interamente decorata con giadeite incisa e traforata, punzone dell'oro 18k Peso gr 92,00 GOLD AND JADEITE PENDANTSee Sold Price
Sold2016PENDENTE IN METALLO DORATO, CRISTALLO DI ROCCA E AGATA,a croce decorato con cristallo di rocca, la parte centrale con incrocio in agata bicolore, sormontato da una testa di delfino, con astuccio Peso gr 93,50 GILT-METAL, ROCK CRYSTAL AND AGATHE CROSS PENDSee Sold Price
Sold20191.44 Cts Safira Amarela E Amarelo Ouro PulseiraV RTO Elegant Yellow Sapphire & 18k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Elegant Yellow Sapphire & 18k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet Beautiful design. Perfect proportions. A stunning bangle bracelet <bSee Sold Price
Sold2017E.D. Johnson 18k Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket Watch.E.D. Johnson 18k Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket Watch. Key wind movement. {Gross Weight: 93.7 dwts} Note: Crystal scratched, hairlines and discoloration to dial, case worn.See Sold Price
Sold2020Diamond and 18K RingMan's .93 Carat TW Forty Nine Baguette Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Diamonds E-F color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Stamped 18K. Ring size 11. Approx. weight 10.63 grams. Condition: Very good conditSee Sold Price
Sold201618k E. Gubelin Minute Repeater pocket watchE. Gubelin 18k Gold pocket watch with minute repeat. 43 mm, Triple signed, Adj 6 pos, SW, LS, 18k Yellow Gold, OF, SSD Gold tone metal dial with Roman numerals. Serial #13960. 103 grams total. Minor cSee Sold Price
Sold202318K E HUGUENIN MINUTE REPEATING CHRONOGRAPH WATCHHunter cased 32-jewel lever movement, stem wind, lever ser, numbered#1596. Repeater activated by slide. White enamel dial with substantial 18k gold case. c.1880. 2.1in (53mm). Total watch weight: 143.See Sold Price
Sold2023+JEWELRY: 18K E. Gubelin Chronograph wristwatch with gold bracelet, round chronograph wristwatch,+JEWELRY: 18K E. Gubelin Chronograph wristwatch with gold bracelet, round chronograph wristwatch, stamped and tested “0.750, 18K” yellow gold, diameter: 37mm, case is stamped: “E. GUSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, 1983Orologio Ferrari Cartier in oro 18k, cinturino in pelle, water resistant quartz, swiss made e lettera con saluto scritto da Enzo Ferrari, donato a Elisabetta, la moglie di Mauro Forghieri, Dicembre 19See Sold Price
Sold2018E Howard 18k gold pocket watchE. Howard & Co. Boston 18k gold pocket watch with box hinges. 16 (L) size, Series VII, 15 j, Nickel DMK, GJS, SW, PS, 18k gold B. W. C. Co. HC, SSD porcelain dial with Roman numerals. Serial #58540. SSee Sold Price
2019CARTIER 18K 750 YELLOW GOLD ENAMEL DIAMOND LINK CHAINN-TNOO FAMOUR C A R T I E R 18K 750 YELLOW GOLD ENAMEL DIAMOND PANTHER BRACELET ORIGINAL AUTHENTIC GUARANTEED STAMPED LENGTH 7 1/4'' WIDTH 3 MM WEIGHT 16.7 G STAMPED: CARTIER 750 79689ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Elizabeth Locke 18k Gold Long Chain Toggle NecklaceMetal : 18k Gold Designer : Elizabeth Locke Gemstone : None Measurements : Necklace is 31.5" long. Marked: : E mark, 18k. Weight: 26.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016E.Pearl 18K Gold Diamond Emerald Crystal Leaf BroochMETAL: 18K gold. GEMSTONES: diamonds-approx.0.30 ctw, emeralds, orange carves crystal. MEASUREMENTS: brooch is 57mm x 43mm . MARKED: E.Pearl 18K. WEIGHT: 29.5 grams. Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2022Andy Warhol(1928 - 1987)SUPERMAN (MYTHS SUITE)serigrafia a colori con polvere di diamante su cartoneAndy Warhol(1928 - 1987)SUPERMAN (MYTHS SUITE)serigrafia a colori con polvere di diamante su cartone Lenox, cm 96,5x96,5; es. 93/200firma e tiraturasul retro: timbro Ronald Feldman Fine Arts, Inc., NeSee Sold Price
2020Cartier Panthere 2.70ctw Diamond, 18K Cord NecklaceCartier Panthere 2.70ctw VVS2-VS1/E-F Diamond, 18K White Gold, Black Lacquer & Black Cord Necklace W/Emerald Accent - This rare piece from Cartier is a retired design from the house's instantly recognSee Sold Price
Sold2015GARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATAGARGANTILLA ANTIGUA CON ESMERALDAS Y DIAMANTES EN PLATA SOBRE ORO AMARILLO DE 18K 14 Esmeraldas ~23.0 quilates.See Sold Price
2021Schlumberger for Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow Gold andGold Croisillon bracelet designed by the artist Jean Schlumberger for Tiffany and Co. Signed: TIFFANY & CO. SCHLUMBERGER 18K 750. Weight: 93 grams About the Artist Jean Schlumberger’s designed complSee Sold Price
Sold20199.35ct Tanzanite, 3.10ctw Diamond & 18K Ring9.35ct Tanzanite, 3.10ctw VVS2-VS1/D-E Diamond & Solid 18K White Gold Ring (Comes W/$37,000 Appraisal) - This stunning ring was finely crafted of solid 18k white gold, and boasts a 9.35ct (approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisaElegante scatola in oro giallo, finemente incisa a tessuto e motivi floreali. Misure 9 per 5,5 per 2 cm. Punzoni del fabbricante, di garazia e di provenienza. Peso 100 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022de Grisogono 1.40ctw Diamond, 18K and Cord Necklacede Grisogono 1.40ctw VS1-VS2/E-F Diamond, 18K Yellow Gold and Brown Cord Necklace - This necklace was made by Swiss luxury jeweler de Grisogono and is comprised of a 2" 18k yellow gold pendant hangingSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET DI TRE SCATOLE PORTATE' IN ARGENTO CON CUSTODIA INa forma di urna con arma araldica e crest incisi, coperchi con presa a volatile- usure Alt. cm 14,5 e cm 12- peso totale gr 818 THREE GEORGE II SILVER TEA CADDIES WITH WOOD CASE, LONDON, 1754, MARK OFSee Sold Price
Sold2023E Pear Natural Diamond 18K White Gold Ring 5.02 Ct VS1 Jewelry Certified RareE Pear Natural Diamond 18K White Gold Ring 5.02 Ct VS1 Jewelry Certified RareSee Sold Price
Sold2023E Emerald Natural Diamond 18K White Gold Ring 3.01 Ct VVS2 Rare CertifiedE Emerald Natural Diamond 18K White Gold Ring 3.01 Ct VVS2 Rare CertifiedSee Sold Price
May 23Luxe Auctioneers, IncEMIL MEISTER 18K GOLD DIAMOND PALLADIUM CARNATION PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1955$2,250