Sold2024Patek Philippe for Tiffany 18k Gold Enamel Red Outer Track Mens Pocket WatchDescribed By:Michelle NFYDD 58182 Title:Patek Philippe for Tiffany 18k Gold Enamel Red Outer Track Mens Pocket Watch Description: Patek Philippe for Tiffany 18k Gold Enamel Red Outer Track Mens PocketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe 18k Pocket WatchA 1921 Patek Philippe 18k Gold pocket watch made for Tiffany & Co. New York. 18j, 8 adjustment, DMK, movement #803.734 with lever escapement, Gilt dial with Roman numerals, subsidiary seconds, markedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Patek Philippe 18k Gold Repeater Pocket WatchAntique Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. 18k yellow gold repeater pocket watch having 31 jewels, champagne dial, inset register, spade hands and chime side band slide. Case monogrammed Gothic ;OHA;, fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Patek Philippe for Tiffany 18k Gold Hunter 1870s Fancy Case & Dial Pocket WatchTitle:Stunning Patek Philippe for Tiffany 18k Gold Hunter 1870s Fancy Case & Dial Pocket Watch Description:Stunning Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co 18k Gold Hunter 1870s Fancy Case & Dial Pocket WatchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Patek Philippe 18k Gold Scarce 5 Minute Repeater Antique Pocket Watch BoxTitle:Tiffany & Co Patek Philippe 18k Gold Scarce 5 Minute Repeater Antique Pocket Watch Box Description: Tiffany & Co Patek Philippe 18k Gold Scarce 5 Minute Repeater Antique Pocket Watch Box Case WiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe/Tiffany 18k minute repeater chronoTiffany and Co. 18k gold minute repeater with split second chronograph pocket watch. High quality Patek Philippe movement jeweled through the hammers, #112434, 50mm, SW, PS, in a Tiffany and Co. 18k ySee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow Gold Scarce 20J Evarts Family Pocket WatchDescribed by:Rachel HFA NROED 47220 Title:Patek Philippe Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow Gold Scarce 20J Evarts Family Pocket Watch Description:The custom engraving on this piece reads “Howard M. EvartSee Sold Price
Sold2022Split Second Minute Repeater Patek Philippe w/ Extract From The Archives Tiffany & Co.Winning Bidder Will Receive an "Extract from the Archives" Title:Tiffany Patek 18K Gold Rare Minute Repeater Split Second Chronograph Hour Register Pocket Watch Description:See Sold Price
Sold2016PATEK PHILIPPE/TIFFANY OR VACHERON & CONSTANTINTwo Swiss 18k gold open face pocket watches, both stem wound and stem set. Patek Philippe #179004, twenty jewels, made for Tiffany & Co., porcelain dial with Roman hours, sunk sub seconds, triple markSee Sold Price
Sold202118k gold Patek Philippe pocket watch18k Yellow gold Patek Philippe pocket watch on 14 karat white and yellow gold watch fob with Arabic numerals, scrolled hands, and monogrammed case back. Case measures 46mm, overall watch weight: 69.5See Sold Price
Sold202218k Gold Patek Philippe Pocket Watch18k gold Patek Philippe pocket watch, #231214 on case inscribed 120762, approximately 68 grams TW including works. Provenance: New York City, New York collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, goldSee Sold Price
Sold202318K GOLD PATEK PHILIPPE & CIE POCKET WATCHFrance, 1899, the 18 carat yellow gold case with a monogrammed back, housing a white enamelled face with a register for 12 hours & 60 minutes, blackened Arabic numerals & pierced gilt hands, frontingSee Sold Price
Sold202018k Gold Patek Philippe Converted Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: An 18k Yellow gold case Patek Philippe Pocket watch converted to a wrist watch. The watch features a silver dial with Chronometer, with Roman Numeral letters, The back opens revealing a mSee Sold Price
Sold202418k Gold Patek Philippe Converted Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: An 18k Yellow gold case Patek Philippe Pocket watch converted to a wrist watch features Round, white, black Arabic numeral hour markers, black outer minutes track, red outer five intervalSee Sold Price
2023Antique 18K Gold PATEK PHILIPPE CHRONOMETER GONDOLO Pocket watch c.1910 56 mmDescription Antique 18K Rose Gold PATEK PHILIPPE CHRONOMETER GONDOLO Mens Open Face Pocket watch c.1910* 56 mm EXLNT* RARE! ​​ This PATEK PHILIPPE pocket watch is Swiss made Great presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18k YELLOW GOLD HUNTER-CASE WATCH18k gold Patek Philippe Hunter-case pocket watch; movement no. 132350, case no. 245138; 109g dia. 2 in. (50.8mm) Provenance: Consigned by a Greenwich, CT ladySee Sold Price
Sold2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18K YELLOW GOLD HUNTER-CASE WATCH18k gold Patek Philippe hunter case pocket watch in original box; movement no. 179457, case no. 401326;90.1g dia. 1-3/4 in. (44.45mm) Provenance: Consigned by a Greenwich, CT ladySee Sold Price
Sold201718K Yellow Gold Patek, Philippe & Co. Pocket18K Yellow Gold Patek, Philippe & Co. Pocket Watch, #71237, Geneva Jacques & Marcus, New York Pocket Watch, Stamped #71237See Sold Price
Sold202418k Gold Patek Philippe Art Deco Mens Pocket WatchDescribed By:Michelle NCDD 43971 Title:18k Gold Patek Philippe Art Deco Mens Pocket Watch Description: 18k Gold Patek Philippe Art Deco Mens Pocket Watch Case Size:45mm diameter ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Patek Philippe Geneve Pocket Watch in 18k18k Yellow Gold Vintage Patek Philippe Geneve Pocket Watch. 44mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Patek Philippe & Co Pocketwatch in 18k Yellow Gold18k Yellow Gold Vintage Patek Philippe & Co Pocketwatch. 44mm diameter. Running at time of cataloging.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Patek Philippe Sunburst Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: 18k Gold Patek Philippe open face mechanical movement pocket watch features a gold dial, roman numerals with sub dial. Attached to a two tone white and yellow gold chain. Stamped along thSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsPatek Philippe 18k Gold Enamel Dial Large Size Antique Mens Pocket Watch Box Papers$1,100(5 bids)