Sold2023Officina del Tempo Wrist Watch - Automatic Ref. OT1026 - Steel - 10 AtmOfficina del Tempo Wrist Watch - Automatic Ref. OT1026 - Steel - 10 Atm Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions orSee Sold Price
Sold2016OFFICINA DEL TEMPO MENS CHRONOGRAPH WATCHOfficina Del Tempo Men's Chronograph Watch. Quartz movement. Excellent condition. With original box.See Sold Price
Sold2020Officina Del Tempo Stainless Steel Automatic WatchOfficina del Tempo stainless steel automatic wristwatch, three hand movement with quick set date, silver- tone bezel, signed on dial and case reverse, with stainless steel bracelet. Case: 34 mm x 45 mSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) WATCHES, DANIEL STEIGER & OFFICINA DEL TEMPO(lot of 2) Men's bold statement fashion wristwatches, quartz movement, (1) Daniel Steiger, Equinox, model DS 2002, stainless steel in a black carbon finish, (1) Officina Del Tempo Chronograph, 316L, sSee Sold Price
Sold2020BAG LOT, Mostly Men's Contemporary Watches, Tissot,BAG LOT, Mostly Men's Contemporary Watches, Tissot, Invicta, Croton, Officina del TempoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Scatola del Tempo Leather 3 Watch Winder Box.Scatola del Tempo Leather 3 Watch Winding Box. Leather covered exterior. Leather and silk interior. Silver colored clasp, numbered - N726E.Working condition. 27x15x14cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Scotola Del Tempo Italian Triple Watch Winding BoxScotola Del Tempo tan leather triple watch winding box. Front snap closure with four slots with leather inserts for watch storage at top. Automatic watch winders at lower portion of box. Interior lineSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCATOLA DEL TEMPO Leather 9 Large Automatic Watch Winder BoxSCATOLA DEL TEMPO Leather 9 Large Automatic Watch Winder Box. Designed in Switzerland, assembled in Italy. Winder is battery operated or with a universal adapter. This winder does not come with the poSee Sold Price
Sold202311 Pc Men's Watches w Case(11) Piece men's wristwatches with case: (1) Bullova Acutron with date, (1) Tiffany & Co watch, (1) Invicta Divers watch 200m, (1) Russian military watch, (1) Offocina del Tempo Marrakech, (1) LithiumSee Sold Price
Sold2023IMPORTANTE CARTINA GEOGRAFICASU CARTA APPLICATA SUTELA Raffigurante Emisfero Occidentale e Orientale, Parigi 1788 già collezione Pietro Accorsi, mancanze e usure del tempo h cm 120 x 150See Sold Price
Sold2022Emilio Vedova (Venezia, 1919 - 2006) - Del nostro tempo, 1979Olio su cartone telato, cm. 10x15. Sul verso: firma e data. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. Caneva, Edifir, p. 131, n.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co.parure in oro e diamanti Notes:collezione "Vannerie" composta da collana, bracciale ed anello con diamanti taglio brillante per cts. 5 ca. punzone del'oro 750, firmata Tiffany & Co. Peso gr 243,50 A gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vinicio Berti (Firenze, 1921 - 1991) - Breccia nel tempo 2, 1959Olio su tela, cm. 15x10. Firma e data in basso a destra. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. Caneva, Edifir, p. 64, n. 24.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marcello Innocenti - Tempo d'asilo, 1970Olio su compensato, cm. 15x10. Firma in basso a destra. Sul verso: firma e data. Bibliografia: 2006, i 10x15 di Gianfranco Pancani, Una collezione particolare di arte italiana del Novecento, C. CanevaSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRANCK MULLER, REF. 2852 18K WHITE GOLD TONNEAU WATCHFRANCK MULLER, REF. 2852 18K WHITE GOLD TONNEAU WATCHMaker: Franck Muller Reference number: 2852Year: Circa 1998Case size: Approx. 42 x 30 mm Case material: 18K white goldDial: WhiteMovement: AutomatiSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER VINTAGE GOLD FABERGE TONNEAU WATCH18k yellow gold case with a white enamel face and sapphire carbochrome crown winding mechanism. Manual wind, on a Cartier alligator leather strap with Cartier deployant buckle. Serial number781010693.See Sold Price
Sold2021JEWELRY. Illinois Consul 14kt Gold Tonneau Watch.A rare men's Illinois Consul 14kt gold triple signed tonneau watch. This watch by Illinois manufactured in 1931 (based on serial #) features an Illinois signed 14kt white gold approx. 28mm (excludingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes Cape Cod Tonneau WatchHermes Cape Cod Tonneau Watch. Model CT1.210. Polished stainless steel case with violet taurillon leather double tour strap. Quartz movement. Original box and papers. Signed. Case measures 23mm x 26mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARIO BELLINI 1935 Cinque elementi componibiliCinque elementi componibili 'Camaleonda' per C&B Italia 1970 Poliuretano, metallo cromato, tessuto originale. Etichetta originale. Segni del tempo. Modulo 70 x 90 (60) x 90 cm - Five 'Camaleonda' moduSee Sold Price
Sold2024IMPORTANTE TAVOLO DA CENTRO DI GUSTO LUIGI XVIdi forma rettangolare a quattro gambe in legno laccato a tre colori e dorato ad argento e mecca piano in legno laccato vecchi restauri alla laccatura e usure del tempo Sicilia XIX Secolo h cm 84,5 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2021CHARLES RENNIE MACKINTOSH 1868-1928 Quattro sedie e dueQuattro sedie e due poltroncine D.S.3, produzione Cassina anni '80 Legno ebanizzato, madreperla Lievi segni del tempo Marchio originale 76 x 53 x 46 cm - Four chairs and two armchairs D.S.3, Cassina pSee Sold Price
Sold2022IGNAZIO GARDELLA Dodici coppie di maniglie serie 'M105' per OlivariIGNAZIO GARDELLA 1905-1999 Dodici coppie di maniglie serie 'M105' per Olivari 1951 Ottone. Lievi segni del tempo. 5 x 13 x 6 cm - Twelve pairs of 'M105' door handles for Olivari 1951 Brass. Minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022IGNAZIO GARDELLA Dodici coppie di maniglie serie 'M105' per OlivariIGNAZIO GARDELLA 1905-1999 Dodici coppie di maniglie serie 'M105' per Olivari 1951 Ottone. Lievi segni del tempo. 5 x 13 x 6 cm - Twelve pairs of 'M105' door handles for Olivari 1951 Brass. Minor wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANCO ALBINIFRANCO ALBINIMobile mod, MB15Mobile contenitore in legno.Prod. Poggi anni '60cm 74x240x47Bibl.: R. Dulio, F. Marino, S.A. Poli, Il Mondo di Poggi, l'officina del design e delle arti, Electa 2019, pag.See Sold Price
2 days LeftBenedetto Trionfante Auction House MAESTRI INCISORI ITALIANI FINE XVIII SECOLO, Sei incisioni€200
BonhamsBreitling. A stainless steel quartz calendar wristwatch Shark Copa del Rey Agua Brava, Ref: A58...£400
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi GAETANO PESCE 1939 Tavolo per il ristorante "Il Cestello" di Firenze, produzione Meritalia 2003 -€700(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi DE SEDE Divano componibile 'DS-11' anni '70 - DE SEDE 'DS-11' modular sofa 1970s€800
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi PAOLO BUFFA 1903-1970 Mobile contenitore anni '50 - PAOLO BUFFA 1903-1970 Cabinet 1950s€1,400
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi GAETANO PESCE 1939 Tavolo per il ristorante "Il Cestello" di Firenze, produzione Meritalia 2003 -€700(2 bids)
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi INGO MAURER & DAGMAR MOMBACH Lampada da tavolo ‘Samurai’ per Ingo Maurer 1998 - INGO MAURER &€400
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi GIANFRANCO FRATTINI 1926-2004 Lampada da tavolo ‘597’ per Arteluce 1961 - GIANFRANCO FRATTINI€700
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi LINO SABATTINI 1925-2016 Grande vaso anni ’60 - LINO SABATTINI 1925-2016 Large vase 1960s€1,500
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi GIOVANNI OFFREDI 1927-2007 Tavolo basso 'Tebe' per Saporiti anni '70 - GIOVANNI OFFREDI€400
9 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi IGNAZIO GARDELLA 1905-1999 Sei coppie di maniglie serie ‘M105 Garda’ per Olivari 1951 -€500