Sold2019Ugo Zaccagnini Table Lamps (2)Pair of glazed ceramic table lamps with Zebra pattern by Ugo Zaccagnini, Italy 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2016Zaccagnini table lamps (2)Pair of table lamps with spotted glaze by Zaccagnini, 1950s. 37" T and 36" T.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ugo ZaccagniniTre lampade da tavolo Ceramica dorata. 1965 ca. Monogramma a rilievo dell'artista sotto la base. cm 35x16x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Zaccagnini, Snow White & the Seven Dwarfs SetScarce Set! Painted and glazed ceramic figurines, crica 1947. Snow White is approx. 7" tall, and the Dwarfs are approx. 4" tall. Each piece has company mark on the underside. Areas of crazing throughoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ugo Zaccagnini (1868 - 1937), Disney Fantasia figure of a Satyr with Pipes atop a tree stump. BaseUgo Zaccagnini (1868 - 1937), Disney Fantasia figure of a Satyr with Pipes atop a tree stump. Base modelled with stylised red, yellow and blue flowers. Small surface chip to back of stump.See Sold Price
Sold2022Zaccagnini. (3) Piece Lot.Includes (2) Dwarf Salt Shakers 4" each and Dopey Planter 7" longSee Sold Price
Sold2023Urbano Zaccagnini Terracotta Rope-Work VaseItaly, 1930s; signed to underside 21 x 14 in. dia. (53.3 x 35.6 cm.) Provenance: Property from the Personal Collection of Ed Hardy, San Francisco Antiques Connoisseur and CognoscenteSee Sold Price
Sold2020CERAMICHE ZACCAGNINI Large vase with rope decorationEnamelled ceramic. Signed. Height 21.26 in. TAGS: Design CeramicsSee Sold Price
Sold2019CERAMICHE ZACCAGNINI Un vaso a superficieCERAMICHE ZACCAGNINI Un vaso a superficie incisa e foglie applicate, anni '60. Marcato "Z" e "D909/1", firmato "Zaccagnini". Altezza cm 39.See Sold Price
Sold2021UGO ZACCAGNINI Horse, 1950s. .Horse, 1950s. . Terraglia maiolicata.. Cm 66,00 x 44,00 x 20,00. Signature and edition under the base.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair ZACCAGNINI Italian Pottery Covered Boxes. Gold anPair ZACCAGNINI Italian Pottery Covered Boxes. Gold and White.-- Dimensions: H: 2.5 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 4 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo ZaccagniniItaly, 1960s, 70x36 cm., polychrome ceramic table lamp, complete with lampshade in Fornasetti fabric, signedSee Sold Price
Sold2023UGO ZACCAGNINI Panchito Pistoles, Walt Disney series.Panchito Pistoles, Walt Disney series. 1945. Painted ceramics. Cm 11,00 x 19,30 x 12,50. Signature under the base.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ugo Zaccagnini vaseUgo Zaccagnini (1868-1937)vaseItaly, circa 1940sglazed ceramicsigned 'Zaccagnini' and 'D909' to base6 3/4"dia x 11 1/8"hSee Sold Price
Sold2024ZACCAGNINI, Grande base di lampadaZACCAGNINI Produzione Firenze, Italia 1930 ca. Grande base di lampada in ceramica bianca con decorazione policroma a mappamondo, corpo sferico, paralume in tessuto plissettato avorio, reca alla base mSee Sold Price
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausAntique Empire Style Porcelain Double Plate 1920s Ugo Zaccagnini, Italy$40