Sold2019Official Mets BaseballOfficial Mets Baseball, 3 7/8 in diameter, like new, marked Major League Baseball, Allen H Selig Commissioner, with the red stitching on white Leather, Collectible Baseball Memorabilia, Baseballs, MetSee Sold Price
Sold2024New York Mets Official Yearbook - 1962New York Mets Official Yearbook - 1962. 1st Mets Yearbook. Complete. Nice Condition for age. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shipping options, We also offer PiSee Sold Price
Sold20151969 World Series Mets Official Program ScorecardContinental USA buyer to pay $19.99 flat fee for shipping, handling, packaging and insurance on EACH INDIVIDUAL LOT (international bidders contact Pak Mail for shipping quote). NO COMBINED SHIPPING, NSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of 1969 New York Mets Miracle Mets World SeriesA Group of 1969 New York Mets Miracle Mets World Series Ticket Stub and Programs, comprising of a Game One program and ticket stub from Memorial Stadium and an official game program from Shea Stadium.See Sold Price
Sold20181987 NY Mets Baseball Signed by 30+ Players includingDescription: Baseball 1987 NY Mets Baseball Signed by 30+ Players including Carter, Dykstra, Gooden, Hernandez, Myers, Robinson, Strawberry and More! Rawlings RO-N model baseball, an Official NationalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Official 2000 World Series NY Yankees NY MetsRawlings Official 2000 World Series New York Yankees / New York Mets baseball in acrylic display case. Surface wear consistent with exposure. Baseball measures approx. 2.75 inches diameter. Case measuSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIN LITHO RHEINGOLD EXTRA DRY LAGER BEER TRAYTIN LITHO RHEINGOLD EXTRA DRY LAGER BEER TRAY. Rheingold was the official beer of the New York Mets, and its advertisements featured John Wayne, Jackie Robinson, Sarah Vaughan and the Marx Brothers MeSee Sold Price
Sold2022DON RICKLES 1977 NEW YORK METS SIGNED BASEBALLRawlings Commissioner "Chub Feeney" Official National League Ball signed by approximately 25 members of the organization, including Joel Youngblood, Joe Torre (HOF), Dal Maxvill, Willie Mays (HOF, coaSee Sold Price
Sold20211991 NY METS AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLRAWLINGS OFFICIAL BASEBALL WITH TEAM SIGNATURES AND DATED 1991See Sold Price
Sold20211978 NY METS AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLRAWLINGS OFFICIAL BASEBALL WITH TEAM SIGNATURES AND DATED '78See Sold Price
Sold2016INTERNATIONAL LEAGUE SIGNED BASEBALL – METS +The ball is an official International League ball with signatures of players. We have traced several of the players to major league teams such as the Mets. The ball is in very good condition with sharSee Sold Price
Sold20221969 World Series New York Mets Reunion Signed Baseball JSA1969 World Series New York Mets Reunion Signed Baseball JSA Encased official league baseball having a letter of authenticity Property from: Estate of a Private Collector; Chicago, IL Height: 3 1/2 incSee Sold Price
Sold2023New York Mets LCS & WS ProgramsNew York Mets LCS & WS Programs A group of three official programs, two from the 1969 season and one from the 1973 season. The programs are in mixed condition, with some paper loss, and fraying. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Dwight "Doc" Gooden Signed Mets 8x10 Photo (JSA COA)Photo measures 8" x 10" in size and has been hand-signed by Dwight "Doc" Gooden (New York Mets).The lot / autograph(s) includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matching COASee Sold Price
Sold2021GARY CARTER OFFICIAL LEAGUE AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALLGARY CARTER OFFICIAL LEAGUE AUTOGRAPHED BASEBALL | MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL MLB COLLECTIBLE SPORTS MEMORABILIA NEW YORK METS CATCHER -SEE PHOTOS -DP32621GH THIS LOT IS LOCATESee Sold Price
Sold20246pc New York Mets Vintage Programs and ScorecardsThis baseball collection includes 1969 World Series Official Program and Scorecard with Shea Stadium game 5 ticket attached, a 1986 Mets 25th anniversary Yearbook, a 1989 Mets Florida Program, 1988 SpSee Sold Price
Sold2019Signed New York Met Tom Seaver Baseball and Photograph8x10 Photo, Official National League Ball, Display Measures 13 1/2 x 11 inches, We Guarantee the Authenticity of this ItemSee Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of mostly baseball cards from theThe Official Super Bowl Patch Collection; Post Cards of Players including Mets and Yankees; baseball cards from the 1980s-2000s, including Granny Goose, Bill Martin, Reggie Jackson, the Oakland A's, MSee Sold Price
Sold2015NOLAN RYAN SIGNED BASEBALLOfficial Major League baseball ink signed Nolan Ryan (1965 New York Mets, California Angels 1971, Houston Astros 1980, Texas Rangers 1989, MLB all time strike our record, pitched seven no hitters, BasSee Sold Price
Sold2016Framed Signed NY Mets LEITER JerseyOfficial MLB uniform baseball jersey number 22. Black painted wood Shadow box frame measures 44 x 40. Labled WILLGING ART Services.See Sold Price
Sold2022Very Rare Signed Official Ty Cobb 1909 Ball BatVERY RARE Official Ty Cobb 1909 Ball Bat Signed "Sincerely Ty Cobb". Back when the ball was bogged down by spit and tobacco juice, Ty Cobb smacked it to the gaps, ran like hell and dictated terms to tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ty Cobb Signed "Official Ty Cobb" 1909 Souvenir Baseball BatTy Cobb Signed "Official Ty Cobb" 1909 Souvenir Baseball Bat. Step into the rich history of America's pastime with this remarkable artifact: an "Official Ty Cobb" 1909 souvenir baseball bat, autographSee Sold Price
Sold2024Babe Ruth Signed Hillerich and Bradby Official Baseball BatThis extraordinary Hillerich and Bradby official baseball bat bears the iconic signature of the Sultan of Swat himself, Babe Ruth, encapsulating the essence of baseball's golden era. Crafted with precSee Sold Price
2024Christy Mathewson Signed Official Baseball with COA - A Piece of Baseball History!Rare Collectible: Christy Mathewson Signed Official Baseball with COA - A Piece of Baseball History!Up for grabs is an extraordinary piece of baseball memorabilia - an official baseball autographed bySee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionslenny dykstra official MLB signed autograph baseball mets steiner #4 WS champ$66
6 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionron darling official MLB signed autograph baseball mets steiner mint WS champ$78
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsEd Kranepool 1969 Mets Signed Official MLB Baseball Autograph CBM COA$78
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionbrandon nimmo signed official MLB baseball ny mets you found nimmo auto fanatics$210
639 Lots AwayGolden Air AuctionsMike Piazza Mets Signed Official NL Baseball Vintage Autograph Steiner COA$325
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionstom seaver #41 mets signed official a.l baseball mint auto PSA COA 300 win in AL$340
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsron taylor autographed signed official NL baseball new york mets sku #227473$46
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctions1986 Ny Mets Team Signed Official World Series Baseball Gary Carter 11 Auto Psa$980
2 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsNoah Syndergaard Mets signed Official MLB Holo Coa Baseball mlb Debut Autograph$220
17 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctiontom seaver signed autographed official NL baseball PSA - ny mets reds$450
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerlarry foss signed autographed official ml baseball inscribed 62 NY mets PSA$300
Oct 06M.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceAugust 18th 1973 Mets Baseball Ticket Stub$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCMets New York Mets Photo Print 1999 New York Mets "A Wonderful Mets Year" signed by George Kalinski $25
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCEd Charles 69 Mets New York Mets Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink$25
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsNolan Ryan Signed 1971 Topps Card #513 PSA/DNA New York Mets Baseball$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPete Alonso 2016 Bowman Chrome Draft RC Orange Refractor /25 PSA 9 Mets Baseball Card$10