Sold2019Patek Philippe 18k YG Pocket WatchPatek Philippe Geneve 18k yellow gold with enamel engraved monogrammed back pocket watch. With Arabic hour and second markers, porcelain face and blue steel hands. Weighs 80.10 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202018K Patek Philippe Pocket Watch18K Patek Philippe pocket watch, open face. 18K case outer cover and inner cover stamped 18K. 45mm diameter 18 jeweled movement, serial #189026, 8 adjustments 39mm, watch is not running. Case is monogSee Sold Price
Sold201618k Patek Philippe & Co pocket watchPatek Philippe & Co 18k Gold pocket watch. 50 mm, 20 j, Adjusted, SW, PS, American 18k Yellow Gold, OF, SSD porcelain dial with Arabic numerals. Serial #95906. 94.7 grams total. Slight case wear. WindSee Sold Price
Sold201618k Patek Philippe & Co pocket watchPatek Philippe & Co 18k Gold pocket watch. 45 mm, Triple signed, Ultra thin, SW, PS, 18k "PP.Co" Yellow Gold, OF, SSD Silvered metal dial with Arabic numerals. Serial #132430. 59.2 grams total. IncludSee Sold Price
Sold202118k gold Patek Philippe pocket watch18k Yellow gold Patek Philippe pocket watch on 14 karat white and yellow gold watch fob with Arabic numerals, scrolled hands, and monogrammed case back. Case measures 46mm, overall watch weight: 69.5See Sold Price
Sold202218k Gold Patek Philippe Pocket Watch18k gold Patek Philippe pocket watch, #231214 on case inscribed 120762, approximately 68 grams TW including works. Provenance: New York City, New York collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, goldSee Sold Price
Sold201618K Patek Philippe & Co. Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Philippe & Co. pocket watch retailed by Cowell & Hubbard. Open face. Stem wound, pendant set. Porcelain single sunk dial with subsidiary seconds, Arabic numerals, marked "Cowell & HSee Sold Price
Sold201818K Patek, Philippe & Co. Pocket WatchGeneva, Switzerland, 412228. In original fitted box, as found. 1.5" face. Examined by local jeweler, watch 80% of original condition.See Sold Price
Sold201818k Patek Philippe Gold Pocket Watch Size 6s. Manual 1818k Patek Philippe Gold Pocket Watch Size 6s. Manual 18 jewel movement with 5 adjustments. Serial number 881713, circa 1960-1965. Silver dial with gold numerals. Marked 750 case number 419577 with dedSee Sold Price
Sold201618K Patek Philippe & Co. Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Philippe & Co. pocket watch retailed by Bailey & Co. Hunter case. Stem wound, pendant set. Porcelain single sunk dial with subsidiary seconds, Roman numerals marked "Bailey & Co. PhSee Sold Price
Sold202318K GOLD PATEK PHILIPPE & CIE POCKET WATCHFrance, 1899, the 18 carat yellow gold case with a monogrammed back, housing a white enamelled face with a register for 12 hours & 60 minutes, blackened Arabic numerals & pierced gilt hands, frontingSee Sold Price
Sold202018k Gold Patek Philippe Converted Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: An 18k Yellow gold case Patek Philippe Pocket watch converted to a wrist watch. The watch features a silver dial with Chronometer, with Roman Numeral letters, The back opens revealing a mSee Sold Price
Sold202418k Gold Patek Philippe Converted Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: An 18k Yellow gold case Patek Philippe Pocket watch converted to a wrist watch features Round, white, black Arabic numeral hour markers, black outer minutes track, red outer five intervalSee Sold Price
Sold202318K PATEK PHILIPPE OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH20 Jewels. Silvered face with gold numerals, numbered 415863 Marked on the inner casing, Spaulding Gorham Inc, Chicago. 1.6in (41mm). Total watch weight: (64gms) Provenance: Estate of the late StanforSee Sold Price
2023Antique 18K Gold PATEK PHILIPPE CHRONOMETER GONDOLO Pocket watch c.1910 56 mmDescription Antique 18K Rose Gold PATEK PHILIPPE CHRONOMETER GONDOLO Mens Open Face Pocket watch c.1910* 56 mm EXLNT* RARE! ​​ This PATEK PHILIPPE pocket watch is Swiss made Great presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe 18k Pocket WatchA 1921 Patek Philippe 18k Gold pocket watch made for Tiffany & Co. New York. 18j, 8 adjustment, DMK, movement #803.734 with lever escapement, Gilt dial with Roman numerals, subsidiary seconds, markedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe 18K Pocket watch19th Century Pocketwatch, 18 lignes (Approximately American size 14) Movement Signed Patek Philippe Geneva, No. 74390. in a Duhme & Co. Cincinnati 18K Yellow Gold Hunter Case with matching serial numbSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe 18k pocket WatchWith watch chainPlease see photos for size, weight and condition.Missing crystal, hour hand is bent tip broken. You can see it running but hands don’t move.See Sold Price
Sold201818k Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. Pocket Watch Size18k Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. Pocket Watch Size 9s. Manual 18 jewel movement with 5 positions. Serial number 804156, circa 1920-1925. Porcelain dial with black numerals. Marked 18k case with maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe 18k pocket WatchBeautiful number159773 signed Patek,Philippe & C Geneve the watch is keeping timeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe 18k pocket watchThe chain is on a clasp I don’t believe it’s gold what I can read it says CH & co the watch is 33.1 gramsit runs when you touch the gear after 20 minutes it stops again till you touch itSee Sold Price
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsPatek Philippe 18k Gold Enamel Dial Large Size Antique Mens Pocket Watch Box Papers$1,100(5 bids)
3 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersAn 18ct gold Patek Philippe & Cie Gen?ve Chronometro Gondolo pocket watch retailed by Gondolo and£5,500