Sold2016Vintage Old Pawn Native American Zuni Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this exquisite Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cluster ring size 9.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Zuni deSee Sold Price
Sold2019Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Turquoise ClusterFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 9 signed by the artist. This fabulous piece features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Native American Milburn DishtaFor your consideration is this stunning Zuni sterling silver, and Sleeping beauty mine turquoise cluster statement ring in size 9 by the collectible Zuni artist Milburn Dishta. Exceptional craftsmanshSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this stunning Zuni sterling silver and snake eye Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 9. Unique, contemporary design. Signed by the artist, stamped sterling. SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this stunning Zuni sterling silver and snake eye Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 9. Traditional Halo Family design. Wonderful traditional Zuni ring to addSee Sold Price
Sold2024Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 D LeekityWonderful Zuni sterling silver and turquoise small cluster dainty ring by the Zuni artist D Leekity. Size 7.5 and measures about 5/8". Wonderful dainty Zuni ring with a traditional design to add to anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Huge Ring Z BegayFor your consideration is this spectacular, museum quality vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise cluster statement ring size 9.5 in wonderful vintage condition by the highly collectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 7 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFab colorful Native American Zuni sterling silver & turquoise cluster ring in size 7. Measures about 1" in diameter. Size 7. Marked sterling. Wonderful, colorful Zuni ring to add to any jewelry collecSee Sold Price
Sold2024Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFab colorful Native American Zuni sterling silver & turquoise cluster ring in size 8. Measures about 1" in diameter. Size 8. Marked sterling. Wonderful, colorful Zuni ring to add to any jewelry collecSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Violet & Jeffrey BegayFor your consideration is this fab vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 9.5 by the collectible Navajo artists Violet & Jeffrey Begay. Traditional cluster design in sterlinSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Zuni Dishta Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures a little under 1" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2024Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Mary Ann Felix ChavezFor your consideration is this fab Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures about 1" tall on the front. Hand etchedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7.5 in nice condition with original patina. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7-7.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fab Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures about 1 1/4" tall on the front. Hand etSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 5.5 Sterling SilverFor your consideration is this fab Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 5.5. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 5.5 and measures about 1 1/4" tall on the front. HanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring.This is a Native America Zuni Handmade Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring. Ring size: 9.00.See Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Cluster Ring by Dave Leekity Size 5Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Cluster Ring by Dave Leekity Size 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Cluster Ring by Dave Leekity Size 6Wonderful dainty Zuni sterling silver and turquoise small cluster dainty ring by the Zuni artist David Leekity. Size 6 and measures about 5/8" by 5/8". Wonderful dainty Zuni ring with a traditional deSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Snake Eye Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Petite PointFor your consideration is this stunning Zuni sterling silver and snake eye turquoise ring size 9.5 in wonderful condition. The ring features a traditional, hand etched snake eye design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By S.Haloo.This is a Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By S.Haloo. Ring size: 9.00.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By F.D.W.This is a Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By F.D.W. Ring size: 9.00"See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By A.J.W.This is a Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By A.J.W. Ring size: 9.00.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By A.J.W.This is a Native American Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By A.J.W. Ring size: 9.50.See Sold Price
Sold2024Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By A.S.W.This is a Native America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By A.S.W. Ring size: 9.00.See Sold Price
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 9.5 Sterling Silver Mary Ann Felix Chavez$100
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Coral Cluster Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver Signed Native$235
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Mary Ann Felix Chavez$100
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native Signed$130
6 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Zuni Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Jude Delgarito.$20
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 8 Sterling Silver Native American Connie Hattie$110
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native American$88
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$110
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$110
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseTonya Rafael Navajo Turquoise Lapis Mother of Peral & Spiny Oyster Cluster Heart Ring$25(1 bid)