Sold202116 Pcs incl. Forstner and Router BitsForstner Bits 3/4", 1", 1", and 1¼" diameters. Router bits include 1/4" and 1/2" cove bits, 1/2" chamfer bit, 1/2" round over bit, and 1" diameter stile & rail 2 piece set. Also includes plug cutterSee Sold Price
Sold2019114 Pcs Set Longchamp Mediterranean French China114 pieces of Longchamp French ceramic china. Features the Mediterranean pattern. Comes with 15 dinner plates, 15 bread plates, 16 salad plates, 16 cereal bowls, 4 coffee mugs, 14 teacups, 14 saucers,See Sold Price
Sold202432 pcs. Complete set 1971-1978 Eisenhower "Ike"Dollars in Whitman Classic Album. Includes: Rev business strikes (14) Copper Nickle S Proofs (5) 40% Silver UNC (5) 40% Silver Proof (6) & Mint Set only issues (2)See Sold Price
Sold2023Britains Zulu War Rorke's Drift 187913 pcs, complete set with original box, mint condition. Set number 0944 out of 2000. 1998 production. Never been taken out of box except for pictures. **EXTRA SHIPPING DUE TO LARGE LOT SIZE**See Sold Price
Sold2022Judith Ripka Sterling Silver (6 pcs) incl Eye SetThere are 6 pieces of Judith Ripka sterling silver jewelry including two necklaces (one with 3 pendants), a bracelet, a ring and 2 pendants. Blue eye themed set includes ring, bracelet, pendant, necklSee Sold Price
Sold201910 Misc Pcs incl Proof SetsTen misc pcs incl 2009 Lincoln proof .900 silver dollar, (2) 2009 US Lincoln 1 cent proof sets, type coin set with 85 cent 90% silver, 1964 50 cent 1982 proof GW commemorative half , 2009 bald eagle sSee Sold Price
Sold202017 Pcs incl Decanter Sets with Cheese TrayIncludes a 8 piece cranberry with gold rim decanter set and cheese tray. Also includes green decanter with 8 glasses. Both unmarked. 2-1/4" to 8-1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold202115 Pcs incl. Coffee Set and Serving UtensilsCoffee pot: 8-1/2" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold201941 Silver Half DollarsDESCRIPTION: Forty-one silver half dollars incl a complete set of Franklins 1948-1963, 1964 P and D, 1965, 1966, 1967, and 1968 40%.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hollywood “Movie Star” Premium Buttons. 20Hollywood “Movie Star” Premium Buttons. 20 pcs. A complete set of famous Hollywood movie star tin litho buttons including names such as Jack Carson, Ronald Reagan, Veronica Lake, and manySee Sold Price
Sold20226 Pcs Cutco Incl Carving SetAlso includes slotted spoon, ladle, and steak knife. Case 16-1/2" wide x 6-1/4" deep x 2" high. MH. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auctiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Assorted Tools & Sets, Incl Craftsman Saw & WrenchAssorted Tools & Sets, Including Craftsman Scroller Saw, long-handled wire-cutters,general handyman kit & Craftsman wrench & rachet set.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Pcs incl Minitrix Train Set and Mr. Christmas Animated Music BoxMusic box: 13-3/4" wide x 7-1/2" deep x 8" high. Train set case: 12-1/4" wide x 6-1/4" deep x 3" high.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Baseball Card Complete Sets Incl 1989 BowmanDESCRIPTION: Bowman set with Griffey rookie. Also includes 1990 and 1991 Donruss sets. Donruss and Bowman factory sealed. KE.IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you rSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Pcs incl Craftsman 1/2" drill & Hole Saw KitAlso includes step bits. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold20198 Pcs Silverplate incl Tea SetSilver on copper tea set. MEASUREMENTS: 5" to 10-1/2" high.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Tool Sets incl Craftsman Socket Wrench SetAlso includes Drill Master Hole Saw Set and Roper Whitney Hand Puncb Set. MEG IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these tSee Sold Price
Sold20246 Pcs Metalware incl Carving SetAlso includes hand bell, grinding mills, and more. 3-1/4" to 18" long. Some wear consistent with age and use including dents. Mills without handles.See Sold Price
Sold202413 Pcs incl Bourjois Vanity Set and Little Lady SweeperIncludes Boone Kitchen Cabinet tin grocery board, Little Lady sweeper with dust pan, oil lamp and 9 piece Bourjois Evening in Paris vanity set with original box.See Sold Price
Sold20206 Pcs Silverplate incl Caster Set3" to 18" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold202110 Pcs Silverplate incl. Coffee Set1¾" to 10" high. Chargers: 12¼" to 17½" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required toSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Pcs Ceramics incl Canister Set5-1/4" to 15" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with them.See Sold Price
Sold20215 Pcs Glassware incl. Cruet Set2" to 10¼" wide X 2" to 7½" deep X 5" to 8¾" high. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be requireSee Sold Price
Oct 04Mynt AuctionsGorham English Gadroon Sterling Silver Flatware Set 114 Pcs with Bonus Storage Chest$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsInternational Sterling Silver Flatware Set Angelique for 18 Service 114 Pcs$10
1 day LeftBidhausPrincess Ingrid Frank Whiting Sterling Silver Flatware Set 72 pcs with Storage Chest$10
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsPrincess Ingrid Frank Whiting Sterling Silver Flatware Set 72 pcs with Storage Chest$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGorham Cottage Vermeil Sterling Silver Flatware Set 64 pcs with Storage Chest$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsAlvin Majestic Gold Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service for 12, 72 pcs, Art Nouveau$10
Oct 01Mynt AuctionsCardinal Sterling Silver Flatware Set by Grann & Laglye 52 pcs with Storage Chest$10