Sold2021Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)Dali appears in Lower left. Rendered in the surrealist style of Joan Miro. Technique: Gouache on paper. Measures: 20 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. Lived between (20 April 1893 25 DecembSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in the Lower Left of the painting .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 15 x 13 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper)Gouache on paper painting signed lower rigth Salvador Dali, measures: 12 3/4 by 11 1/4 inches. Provanance: Group Inap Spain . This Piece has a Certificate of authenticity. Art comes framed. Salvador DSee Sold Price
Sold2017Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper) 15 by 13 inches This Painting is certified by Andy Stuart Provenance: Gift from the artist to Jose de la Merced, Spain. The Painting is framed. Salvador Dali (1904-198See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali ( Gouache on Paper ) in the style ofDali appears in lower Left.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 17 x 13 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. Lived between (11 May 1904See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper)Salvador Dali Gouache on Paper Painting . Size 14 1/4 x 10 3/4" . The Painting is Signed Dali Lower Right. This painting is Accompanied with a Certificate of authenticity. This is not a Reproduction oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper)Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Dali, Measures: 13 by 10 3/4 inches, This painting comes with a COA, provenance: Private Collection Spain. Salvador Dali (11 May 1904 – 23 January 1989)See Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper)Salvador Dali Gouache on Paper Painting. Signed Dali. Dimensions: 12 3/4 by 10.5 inches . Provenance: Acquired from the artist by the family of the present owner. Collection in Spain. The Painting isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper) in the style ofDali appears in lower left.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on paper Painting. Measures: 14 x 11 1/2 Inches.Provenance: Private Collection Barcelona Spain AcquiredSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper)Gouache on paper Painting signed Dali lower right size: 14 3/8 by 11 3/8 inches. Provenance-COA from INAD Group Spain. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in the Lower Right of the painting .Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 15 x 13 Inches. Provenance: Private collection SpainSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)Dali appears in lower left.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on paper Painting. Measures: 12 x 8 1/2 Inches. COA .Provenance: Private Collection. Lived between (11See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in the Lower Right of the painting.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Oil on canvas Painting. Measures: 20 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection in Spain.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper Painting ) in the style ofDali appears in the Lower Right of the painting.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 13 x 16 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection in SpaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)Dali appears in lower left.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper. Measures: 18 x 14 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. Lived between (11 May 1904 23 JanuaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Gouache on PaperDescription: Gouache on Paper Signed 'Dali' bottom Right.Canvas size: 11" X 16" . Provenance: HANG-UPS COA, PERLS Gallery LABEL verso,Low Starting PriceNo Reserve Auction15% Buyers Premium.Any questioSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (Gouache on Paper)Dali Appears in lower Right.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on Paper on Paper. Measures: 15 x 12 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. Lived between (11 May 190See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Gouache on paper) In The Style OfDali appears in lower left.Rendered in the surrealist style of Salvador Dali. Technique: Gouache on paper Painting. Measures: 17 x 13 Inches.Provenance: Private Collection. Lived between (11 May 1904See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Gouache on PaperDescription: Gouache on Paper Signed 'Dali' Middle left Right.Canvas size: 11" X 16" . Provenance: HANG-UPS Gallery COA, HIRSCHL & ADLER Gallery LABEL and sevral other Stamps verso,Low Starting PriceNSee Sold Price
6 days LeftInternational Art Auction GallerySalvador Dali Spanish 1904 - 1989 Gouache on Paper Painting in the style of. Magritte Picasso Era$100
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,200
1 day LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,300
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,300
5 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,300
Sep 29Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,300
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsSalvador Dali- Original Lithograph from Gouache and Collage "Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel"$1,300