Sold2019Louis Vuitton Playing Card SetVintage Louis Vuitton playing card set in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Logo Playing CardsExtremely rare Louis Vuitton multicolor logo playing cards. There are 2 NEW sets in a box, wrapped in plastic. Designed by Takashi Murakami. Marked on outer box Louis Vuitton Made in France. MeasuresSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Playing CardsLouis Vuitton two deck metallic silver & gold playing cards in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Louis Vuitton pieces including Louis VuittonThree Louis Vuitton pieces including Louis Vuitton playing cards, Louis Vuitton wallet, and Louis Vuitton checkbook.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Daimer Playing CardsArtist: Louis Vuitton Title: Daimer Playing Cards Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Original packaging Important Notes: We provide as much information as possible.See Sold Price
Sold2017A Miscellaneous Collection of Games, Puzzles andA Miscellaneous Collection of Games, Puzzles and Souvenirs from the Louisiana Purchase Exposition, St. Louis, 1904, Comprising of fours sets of playing cards, including an aluminum deck by the AluminuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Monogram Valet Tray &Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Monogram Valet Tray & Silver Card Holder Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram & Burgundy Leather VaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Paris French Wallets & Cases 5pc SETA five (5) piece estate lot of Louis Vuitton Paris designer wallet accessories. Includes: one (1) folding card wallet, with exterior flap pocket, and dual interior slide pockets, marked LOUIS VUITTONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Decks of RR Playing Cards-NKP/CNW/UPThis is a lot of four decks of railroad playing cards in their original boxes. The first is a double deck canasta set for the Nickel Plate Road, better known as the New York, Chicago, and St Louis RaiSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SET OF (5) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used please see images.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur CroisetteLouis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur Croisette Bag & Wallet Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Coated Canvas Croisette Bag (8" WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND RING, BY LOUIS VUITTON, set with a brilliant-cut diamond at the centre with circularA DIAMOND RING, BY LOUIS VUITTON, set with a brilliant-cut diamond at the centre with circular concave detailing on polished hoop, mounted in 18K gold, signed Louis Vuitton, numbered, maker's mark 'LVSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SET OF (3) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used Height- 13 1/2"- 17 1/2" Length- 18"-27" Third party shipping only for this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Set of Five: Damier Azur Pochette,Louis Vuitton Set of Five: Damier Azur Pochette, Silver Keychains & Sunglasses Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Coated Canvas PoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Le Must de Cartier playing card set w/boxVintage Le Must de Cartier playing card set, circa 1975, including (2) decks of cards, (1) still in its original packaging, presented in a red case box with silk lining marked by the maker, overall diSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SET OF (3) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used Height- 13 1/2"- 17 1/2" Length- 18"-27" Third party shipping onlySee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Jumbo Playing Cards Set Les 4 Mondes NewGuaranteed authentic Hermes Jumbo 52-piece playing card set and 2 jokers. Cards are beautifully detailed with Les 4 Mondes design on the rear. Trim color is silver. The cards are new and sealed. ComesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Card Case Wallet in Monogram VernisGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Trifold Card Case Wallet in Red Monogram Vernis in A condition. Date Code is BJ1023 This lot includes Box, Dustbag. Measurements: 10*8*2cm (Length * Height * Width). TSee Sold Price
7 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Vivienne Bijou Secret Tambour Quartz Watch Stainless Steel and Monogram Canvas with$1
Jun 02James Auctioneers LondonLouis Vuitton Paris Factory Set Diamond Tambour Forever – RRP £4495£1,500
4 days LeftPacific Global AuctionLouis Vuitton Epi Kirigami Pochette Set Rose Ballerine Fuchsia Coquelicot$980
2 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsGarciela Rodo Boulanger- Limited edition lithograph in center "With playing card set"$500
21 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Card Pocket Zipper Wallet Damier Compact Zip N61668 Louis Vuitton Brown Bifold$5
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Card Case Envelope Carte de Visite Monogram Empreinte Flight Mode Metallic Navy M80944$10
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Card Case Pass Porte Carte Sample N61722 Damier Ebene Leather Accessories Ladies LV$10
May 19Rivington Crown Antiques1906 Prince of Wales Royal Commemorative Visit to India Playing Cards Double Deck in Case$600
Jun 08Potter & Potter AuctionsFig. 25 Playing Cards Collector’s Set. [United States: Cosm...$50
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Business Card Holder/Card Case Porto Cult Recto Verso M69431 Monogram Canvas Brown$1