Sold2015Assorted Sterling and Silver Antique SpoonsAssorted Sterling and Silver Antique Spoons. Sterling, silver, plate, demitasse, salt cellar, tea strainer and serving items. Baby spoon marked Tiffany and Co. Silver plate tea strainer spoon measuresSee Sold Price
Sold20245 Assorted Tiffany & Co. S/S Vermeil Serving Pcs.A group of five assorted Tiffany & Co. sterling silver vermeil serving pieces in various patterns, comprises: salad fork; salad spoon; serving spoon; and pair of ladles. (14.72 ozt.). Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assorted Sterling Silver ItemsAssorted Sterling Silver Items, a Tiffany & Co. key ring, a cup underplate, a Ladle, 2 pickle forks and 5 salt spoons. Weight 2.91 toz Condition: Good used condition, needs a polish, scratching. EstimSee Sold Price
Sold2018(lot of 53) Assorted sterling silver utensils(lot of 53) Assorted sterling silver utensils, consisting of (12) W. Wattles & son sterling silver and gilt demitasse spoons, (8) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver tea spoons executed in the "Wave Edge" pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assorted Sterling Silver & Silverplate ArticlesAssorted sterling silver and silverplate articles including nut dishes, a butter dish, shell-form dish, letter opener, three souvenir spoons, a heart address box and 2 Tiffany & Co. blue boxes. TogethSee Sold Price
Sold2018SILVER DEMITASSE SPOONS: TIFFANY & CO, ELO DENMARKLot of assorted silver demitasse spoons, includes 12 Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoons (engraved "Kemp"), six Elo Denmark enameled sterling silver spoons, and a Rolex Bucherer Lucerne silver spoon.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Spoon AssortmentThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Sterling Silver. Includes four assorted serving spoons. Longest spoon has stainless top with sterling handle.Length: 11 5/8". Total approximate weight: 163 grams. STSee Sold Price
Sold2018Assorted Sterling Silver LotComprising 5 butter picks, a Grorham Buttercup soup spoon and a Tiffany and Co. cheese knife in English King pattern.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gorham, Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving Flatware5 pcs. of assorted sterling silver serving flatware including Tiffany and Co. berry spoon, Gorham MMA Paul Revere reproduction gadrooned tablespoon, Gorham Chantilly serving spoon, Gorham St. DunstanSee Sold Price
Sold202119th/20th century sterling silver utensils. 16 piece19th/20th century sterling silver utensils. 16 piece lot with Tiffany & Co. serving spoon, Kirk and Gorham forks, Duhme & Co. condiment spoons, set of 8 Gorham teaspoons, and assorted pieces, some witSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group sterling silver utensils, incl. TiffanyGroup sterling silver utensils, incl. Tiffany, 19th/20th c., (23) pieces incl. assorted forks, spoons, and spreaders, (3) pieces signed Tiffany & Co., some monogrammed, approx. 13.38 ozt. (total), larSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING. Assorted Grouping of Sterling TablewaresIncludes an .800 silver dish with inscription - stamped, "0.800"; a wooden serving spoon with sterling handle; a monogrammed Tiffany & Co. sterling tea strainer with carved handle - stamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted Sterling Flatware and Utensils LotAssorted Sterling Flatware and Utensils Lot, comprising a Tiffany sterling Tomato server, Fanueil pattern, Whiting Lily of the Valley long handle olive spoon, International Silver Co. pierced pie knifSee Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 12.25 TRA lot of twelve Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver bouillon spoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 12.25 troy oz. 5.5"See Sold Price
Sold202112 TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER SPOONS 13.76 TRA lot of twelve Tiffany & Co. St. James sterling silver citrus spoons, monogrammed. Total weight: 13.76 troy oz. 5.75"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoons In Case12 piece set of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver spoons in case with red lining. Weight is 13.55 troy oz. *notes- box shows wear. some light scratching on spoons.See Sold Price
Sold2024Eleven Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SpoonsAll monogrammed. L: approx. 7". Total weight: approx. 14.82 ozt.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Windham Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoon Set 12 Pieces 4 3/8in$10
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersAssembled Set of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "English King" Pattern Spoons Circa 1885$250
24 hrs LeftSJ Auctioneers150 Pcs Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Faneuil Dinner Size Flatware Service Set for 12$5,000(1 bid)