Sold2021Bvlgari Lady's White Gold Tubogas Watch Case: 1Bvlgari Lady's White Gold Tubogas Watch Case: 19 mm, round, 18k white gold, marked BVLGARI BB 19 1TS D282002 Dial: black, white gold Arabic numerals at 12 and 6 o'clock, white gold dash hour markers,See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bvlgari Bulgari Jaeger Lecoultre Gold Tubogas Ladies WatchMetal : 18k Yellow Gold, Blackened Steel Designer : Bvlgari Movement : Jaeger LeCoultre Manual - working order Measurements : 17mm x 17mm case, will fit up to 6 1/2" wrist Reference/Model: : TSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas 18k Gold Wrap Watch BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit average 7-7.5" wrist and is approx. 55mm wide when worn. Case - 26mm in diameter. Black BVlgari dial with gold stick markers. MOVEMENT: Quartz, woSee Sold Price
Sold2020Bulgari Tubogas Gold Steel Watch Bracelet BB 26 GSCD18k gold and stainless steel Tubogas watch by Bvlgari, with black dial and quartz movement. Case is 26mm in diameter. Bracelet is adjustable to fit most wrist sizes.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas 18k Gold Watch BB191TMETAL: 18k gold. MEASUREMENTS: case - 19mm in diameter excl crown. Bracelet will fit approx. 6 3/4" wrist Black dial with gold stick/arabic numerals. MOVEMENT: quartz, running order. Case back marked:See Sold Price
Sold2020Bvlgari Bulgari Tubogas 18k Gold Steel Cuff Watch BB 23METAL: 18k Gold/ Stainless Steel. MEASUREMENTS: Case - 23mm excl crown, bracelet will fit approx. 6.5" wrist and is 14mm wide. Black dial with gold stick and Arabic markers. MOVEMENT: Quartz, runSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Bvlgari Tubogas Two Tone Wrist Watch18K yellow gold and stainless steel wrist watch by Bvlgari, round dial with Bvlgari engraved in the high polished bezel, 26mm W. flexible stainless steel bracelet with 18K gold caps, quartz movement,See Sold Price
Sold2018RECORD - a lady's 9ct gold bracelet watch. CaseRECORD - a lady's 9ct gold bracelet watch. Case numbered 313210. Signed manual wind calibre 2111. Silvered dial with baton hour markers. Fitted to an integral 9ct yellow gold bracelet with clasp. 17mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021THE PRIVATE PROPERTY OF A NOBLE ITALIAN LADY A LADY'STHE PRIVATE PROPERTY OF A NOBLE ITALIAN LADY A LADY'S GOLD AND DIAMOND 'TUBOGAS' BRACELET WATCH, BY BULGARI & MOVADO, CIRCA 1965 The 17-jewel manual wind movement, the silvered blue dial with baton inSee Sold Price
Sold2020BULGARI BVLGARI 18k Multi Gold Tubogas SerpentiBULGARI BVLGARI 18k Multi Gold Tubogas Serpenti Bracelet Watch BULGARI BVLGARI 18k Multi Gold Tubogas Serpenti Bracelet Watch. The jewelry created by the Bvlgari - Italian firm, which was founded by tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Bulgari 18k Yellow & White Gold Tubogas BangleBvlgari Bulgari 18k Yellow & White Gold Tubogas Bangle Bracelet Watch Bvlgari Bulgari 18k Yellow & White Gold Tubogas Bangle Bracelet Watch Product Description About This Piece: About The Piece: ModelSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bvlgari Bulgari 18k Tri-Color Gold Tubogas SerpentBvlgari Bulgari 18k Tri-Color Gold Tubogas Serpent Snake Bracelet Watch Bulgari 18k Tri-Color Gold Tubogas Serpent Snake Bracelet Watch Product Description About This Piece: About The Piece: Model: BBSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Ladies 14K Gold LUCIEN PICARD Watch Bracelet. CVintage Ladies 14K Gold LUCIEN PICARD Watch Bracelet. Case & Band are both 14K Yellow Gold. Original old store stock. Never worn. Very Good Condition. -- Dimensions: : L: 7 inches --- US Shipping charSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Ladies' 18ct gold Acron mechanical bracelet watch,A Ladies' 18ct gold Acron mechanical bracelet watch, A Ladies' 18ct gold Acron mechanical bracelet watch, the oval gold case 16mm x 20mm, with champagne dial signed Acron, discoloured, Arabic numeralsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jeanneret Rosetta Ladies WatchJeanneret Rosetta Ladies Watch - Gold Bracelet, Gold Case, Black Dial, Gold AccentsSee Sold Price
Sold2017BAUME & MERCIER LADIES GOLD BRACELET WATCH15x14mm, dial marked 'Baume & Mercier Geneve Swiss Made', case stamped B&M 14K, case interior stamped 'Baume & Mercier Geneve Swiss 14K 585 5404', and with squirrel punch, quartz movement stamped 'BauSee Sold Price
Sold2016LUCIEN PICCARD LADIES GOLD BRACELET WATCH#1210, the 18mm hinged cover set with a white stone centering blue melee stones, case and clasp stamped 'Lucien Piccard 14K', dial marked 'Lucien Piccard Swiss', 6in., gross weight 26gms. (the watch iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chopard, LadyChopard, Lady's 18k White Gold, Diamond & Ruby Bracelet Watch, Circa 1980's Case: 26 mm, two body, diamond and ruby set bezel, 18k white gold Dial: silver, white gold Dauphine hands Movement: 17 jewelSee Sold Price
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Bvlgari Tubogas 18K Yellow Gold Black Dial Swiss Ladies Watch$11,500
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Bvlgari Parentesi Diamond 18K Gold Cuff Bangle Ladies Watch$11,000