Sold2018Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper SignedPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper SignedPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on PaperPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper .Pablo Picasso Manner of NYC ART Painting on Thick Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.Pablo Picasso Hand Painting. Stamped on verso. Good Condition. See PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on PaperPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper . Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper .Pablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso NYC ART PaintingPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Style PaintingPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Style of Artist . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso NYC ART PaintingPablo Picasso NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Style NYC ART Painting on Paper .Pablo Picasso Style of NYC ART Painting on Thick Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Style PaintingPablo Picasso Style -NYC ART Painting on Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Style NYC ART PaintingPablo Picasso Style NYC ART Painting on Thick Paper . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso Style of NYC ART Painting on Thick PaperPablo Picasso Style of NYC ART Painting on Thick Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
2020Pablo Picasso NYC ART Print on PaperPablo Picasso NYC ART Print on Paper . Size : 12 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Drawing Cubism Female Spanish Painting ArtThis lot consists of a hand painted mixed media on paper in the style of Pablo Picasso. The illustration depicts a figure of a women in the famous cubism period. Pablo Picasso (25 October 1881-8 AprilSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on paper painting upper right Picasso, Measures: 14 1/4 by 11 inches, Provenance: Edouard Pignont, Private collection Valencia Spain. The painting is framed. This lot was evaluatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Spanish (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in the Upper Left of the painting. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 16 x 14 Inches. Provenance:Private Collection US AcquiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on paper painting signed upper right Picasso, measures: 13 by 10 inches. Provenance: Private collection Spain. A certificate accompanied this lot. Pablo Picasso (1881-1973). The painting is frSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper Painting. Signed Picasso Lower Right. Dimensions 13 5/8 x 11 7/8 Inches. Provenance, Private collection Switzerland Sold in 1974 to a Private collector in Spain. ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper Painting) in the style ofPicasso appears in Upper Right. Rendered in the cubist style of Pablo Picasso. Technique: Gouache on Paper Painting. Measures: 16 1/2 x 14 1/2 Inches. Provenance: Private Collection. This Painting isSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on Paper Painting Signed Picasso Lower Right. Size: 14 3/8 x 13 1/8” Provenance: Grupo Inad Cordoba Espana, Certificate of authenticity by George Miller . The Painting is framed. Pablo PicasSee Sold Price
2018Pablo Picasso (Gouache on Paper)Pablo Picasso Gouache on Paper painting. Signed Picasso Lower Right. Dimensions: 13 x 10 in. Technique: Gouache on Paper. Provenance Private Collection Spain Cordoba. Certificate from Casa de arte claSee Sold Price
5 days LeftEstate Collection Auctioneer1962 Pablo Picasso's Ink on Paper Painting Drawing.Silhouette Cutout of Jacqueline at the Arbres.$950
5 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerPablo Picasso Photography - Weeping Woman -The Tate Gallery$350
6 days LeftEstate Collection Auctioneer1961 Photography, Picasso painting (1936) - impending motherhood$350