Sold2019Gold Collier, aus polierten Goldgliedern, ...Gold Collier, aus polierten Goldgliedern, delikates Design, in Gelbgold 14K, Länge 45 cm, 41,5 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gold-Collier750 Gelbgold. Längsgravierte Goldkugeln in 8 und 9,5 mm Ø. L 40 cm, 47,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jugendstil-CollierGelbgold, 14 ct.; Verlaufende Collier-Kette mit floralen, durchbrochen gearbeiteten Elementen, akzentuiert durch kleine Saphire. Gew. ca. 10,74 g. Necklace, set with small sapphires, in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2022Klassisches Flachpanzer-CollierGelbgold, gest. 585. Dreireihiges Flachpanzer-Collier. Gew. ca. 66,30 g. Necklace in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes 18k Rose Gold Collier De Chien Lock Band RingHermes 18k Rose Gold Collier De Chien Lock Band Ring Size 49 US 4 3/4 Hermes 18k Rose Gold Collier De Chien Lock Band Ring Size 49 US 4 3/4 Product Description About This Piece: Metal: 18k Rose Gold SSee Sold Price
Sold201918kt three color gold collier weight 58 gr.rectangular rounded links, hidden closure, length 41 cm.See Sold Price
Sold202318K Braided Gold Collier Necklace18K yellow gold basket weave style braided collier necklace. Weight as sits 35.6g. Approx. 16" circumference.,18K gold Marked "18K" by clasp This is one of several we will offer seasonally and at no rSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chimento, 18kt gold collier weight 25,7 gr.groumette flat links, signed on the clasp, length 16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kindt-Larsen, Edvard, Sehr seltenes GoldcollierKindt-Larsen, Edvard : Very rare gold necklace (1901-1982) Model 1104 A ''Butterfly'', Georg Jensen design. The pressed links connected by small eyelets, box clasp with locking eyelet. Gold 18 ct. HalSee Sold Price
Sold2015Collier in oro bianco con brillante pendentects. 1.10, colore G/H, purezza VVS. Con certificato gemmologico IGN n. 20919 del 24/07/2015 White gold Collier with diamond Pendant, 1.10 cts., G/H color, VVS clarity. IGN report no. 20919 date 24/07/See Sold Price
Sold2023OR 22K / 22K GOLDDescription française: OR 22K / 22K GOLD Collier ajouré en or 22K serti de 2 pierres. Poids brut: 24.4 g Longueur: 38 cm - 15.5" English Description: 22K GOLD 22K gold openwork necklace setSee Sold Price
SoldPERLES AKOYA, OR 14KDescription française: PERLES AKOYA, OR 14K / AKOYA PEARLS, 14K GOLD Collier et boucle d'oreilles composé de perles Akoya, 6.0-6.3 mm, fermoir en or jaune 14K. Longueur: 93 cm - 36.5" EnglisSee Sold Price
Sold2023OR 22K / 22K GOLDDescription française: OR 22K / 22K GOLD Collier en or jaune 22K orné de billes noires. Poids brut: 8.6 g Longueur: 46 cm - 18" Signé: 22C English Description: 22K GOLD 22K yellow goldSee Sold Price
Sold201918kt white and yellow gold semirigid collierweight 90 gr.,1970s/80s, with yellow gold interlaced links alternated with white gold bridge elements with brilliant cut diamonds approx. 1.80 ct, hidden clasp, length 45 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Melonen-Turmalin-Set Zürich, 1998/99.Philippe Pfeiffer Melonen-Turmalin-Set Zürich, 1998/99. 750 Gelbgold. Collier und Bracelet mit 28 in Goldfassungen aneinander gereihte, trigonale Melonenturmalin-Prismen von 956/695 ct. L 54/23 cm, 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Amethyst-Nephrit-Brillant-Demiparure 1950er Jahre. 750Amethyst-Nephrit-Brillant-Demiparure 1950er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Collier und Ohrclips mit Veilchenmotiven. Amethystblüten, Nephritblätter und 22 Brillanten von ca. 0.66 ct. Collier L 37 cm. GesamtgeSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gold-Ring 900 Gelbgold. Breiter, gehämmerter Ring mitGold-Ring 900 Gelbgold. Breiter, gehämmerter Ring mit Spiralmotiv. L 3 cm, Gr. 62, 19,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gold necklace with 6 links and a centre piece of jade cabochons.Circa 12,59 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Jade-Cabochons jeweils circa 11 mm x 10 mm x 3 mm. Mittelelement 333 Gelbgold. Gold geprüft. Kette 585 Gelbgold- Verschluss vergoldet und nachträglich ergänztSee Sold Price
Sold2020Damenring in Gold / A lady's ring in gold Material:Damenring in Gold / A lady's ring in gold Material: Gelbgold Au 585/000 14 Kt, grüner Farbstein, 2 kleine Altschliff-Diamanten, Ringgröße: RG 52, Gewicht: 2,6 g, Zustand: mit GebrauchsspurenSee Sold Price
Sold201918kt two color gold and diamond collier weight 110 gr.yellow gold groumette links alternated with white gold links with brilliant cut diamonds approx. 0,70 ct, hidden clasp, length 40 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Diamant-CollierFrankreich, um 1880. Silber/Gelbgold. Elegantes Collier ausgefasst mit einer Vielzahl von Altschliff-Diamanten diverser Grösse. Zwei Altschliff-Diamanten zus. ca. 2.40 ct, elf Altschliff-DiamantenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Korallen-Collier750 Gelbgold. Langes Collier mit lachsfarbenen Korallenkugeln im Verlauf ca. 7–14,4 cm, geknotet. Gerillter Goldverschluss. L 86,5 cm, 99,2 g.Dieses Objekt wurde aus Material einer geschütztSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès Paris Leather and Gold-Tone Metal 'Collier de Chien' Cuff BraceletHermès Paris Leather and Gold-Tone Metal 'Collier de Chien' Cuff Bracelet Orange leather, signed Hermès Paris. Length adjustable. With signed box. C The Estate of a Park Avenue LadySee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold-Anhängeuhr - Gehäuse Gelbgold 585/000, goldfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Indizes undGold-Anhängeuhr - Gehäuse Gelbgold 585/000, goldfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Indizes und gemarkt ARCTOS, Quarzuhrwerk, aufwendig floral ziseliertes Gehäuse, im Deckel gepunzt, Dm. ca. 2,4 cSee Sold Price
667 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersRare Antique Victorian 14K Gold 14 ctw Oval Amethyst Pearl Fringe Collier Neckla$1
7 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC14K Gold Grosse Braided Collier Necklace$450(2 bids)